Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Шеманова Полина Дмитриевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 10
2 Дурнева Евгения Андреевна МО № 54 9
3 Героева Зоя Владимировна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 7
4 Лазаревская Анна Владимировна Неон 6
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Неон 6
  Тюрина Ирина Алексеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 6
  Хейстонен Виктория Александровна Лия (Гатчинский район) 6
5 Алфимова Анастасия Андреевна Ultra 5
  Бочарова Яна Витальевна Лия (Гатчинский район) 5
  Мороз Лидия Сергеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 5
6 Баева Анна Эдуардовна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
  Гоголь Ирина Леонидовна АДРЕНАЛИН 4
  Дружина Мария Сергеевна Университет ИТМО 4
  Кубанова Наталья Владимировна СПбГУПТД 4
  Ларионова Елена Балтика (w) (Климов) 4
  Ломако Екатерина Анатольевна СПбГУПТД 4
  Михайлова Александра Ивановна Университет ИТМО 4
  Слезина Мария Андреевна Университет ИТМО 4
7 Алисейко Анна Михайловна Университет ИТМО 3
  Арефьева Елизавета Павловна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 3
  Винокурова Наталья Александровна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 3
  Говорухина Анастасия Владимировна АДРЕНАЛИН 3
  Киршина Елена Михайловна Неон 3
  Поздеева Юлия АДРЕНАЛИН 3
  Степанова Наталья Андреевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 3
  Тарасова Любовь Андреевна Лия (Гатчинский район) 3
  Федулова Ольга Валерьевна СПбГУПТД 3
  Юркина Зоя Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 3
8 Андреева Надежда Вячеславовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 2
  Демина Елена Александровна СПбГУПТД 2
  Дозорцева Анастасия Константиновна Лия (Гатчинский район) 2
  Жарова Ника Ultra 2
  Земляницына Екатерина Евгеньевна АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Игушева Людмила Александровна СПбГУПТД 2
  Кирилова Ирина Александровна СПбГУПТД 2
  Крылова Валентина Васильевна Лия (Гатчинский район) 2
  Лопатина Анастасия МО № 54 2
  Маец Надежда МО № 54 2
  Мартыш Татьяна Юрьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Михайлова Анастасия Гавриэловна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 2
  Петкевич Екатерина Андреевна СПбГУПТД 2
  Серова Валентина Романовна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Соколова Елена АДРЕНАЛИН 2
  Страбыкина Юлия Андреевна Ultra 2
  Фролова Ирина Алексеевна МО № 54 2
  Широбокова Елена Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
9 Анисимова Ольга Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Барашева Варвара Андреевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Бояринцева Маргарита Владиславовна Неон 1
  Братаева Мария Геннадьевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Виноградова Вероника Геннадьевна Лия (Гатчинский район) 1
  Ганзюк Ирина Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Герасимова Виктория Александровна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Гоминюк Анна Михайловна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Горина Анастасия Александровна СПбГУПТД 1
  Жукова Анастасия Дмитриевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Заварзина Ольга Александровна Неон 1
  Каюрова Рада Эдуардовна МО № 54 1
  Кочнева Наталья Александровна Лия (Гатчинский район) 1
  Кудряшова Марина Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Лебедева Татьяна Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Михайлова Евгения МО № 54 1
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 1
  Николаева Ксения Андреевна АДРЕНАЛИН 1
  Ордовская Екатерина Ultra 1
  Палей Надежда Валерьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Пестова Елена Викторовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Постолакий Марина Юрьевна Неон 1
  Потехина Светлана Викторовна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Потопейко Полина Викторовна Университет ИТМО 1
  Преображенская Валерия Андреевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Романова Екатерина Станиславовна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Самарова Евгения Васильевна Университет ИТМО 1
  Сизова Юлия Ultra 1
  Стучилина Наталья Юрьевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Тарасова Анастасия Игоревна Неон 1
  Харчук Елена Адреевна СПбГУПТД 1
  Чистякова Тамара Евгеньевна МО № 54 1
  Шестеркова Инесса Владимировна Ultra 1
  Шилко Юля Михайловна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def