Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Дурнева Евгения Андреевна МО № 54 11
2 Баева Анна Эдуардовна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 6
  Кубанова Наталья Владимировна СПбГУПТД 6
  Хилько Виктория Сергеевна Балтика-1 6
3 Героева Зоя Владимировна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 5
  Егорова Ксения Владимировна АВРОРА (w) 5
  Ломако Екатерина Анатольевна Ultra 5
  Петкевич Екатерина Андреевна СПбГУПТД 5
4 Баева Татьяна Эдуардовна АВРОРА (w) 4
  Заварзина Ольга Александровна Неон 4
  Романова Юлия Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
  Фростова Юлия Владимировна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 4
  Шубитидзе Анна Тамазиевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 4
  Юркина Зоя Владимировна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 4
5 Астафьева Людмила Владимировна Неон 3
  Бизимова Мария Сергеевна Ultra 3
  Бондарева Любовь Юльевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 3
  Гусельникова Мария Николаевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Елоховская Екатерина Валерьевна Неон 3
  Загородняя Мария Александровна МО № 54 3
  Игушева Людмила Александровна СПбГУПТД 3
  Красильникова Ксения Андреевна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Ларионова Елена Балтика (w) (Климов) 3
  Маец Надежда МО № 54 3
  Мартыш Татьяна Юрьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 3
  Новичхина Елена Александровна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Пестова Елена Викторовна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Сафронова Мария Александровна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Скочихина Татьяна Викторовна Балтика-1 3
  Харчук Елена Адреевна СПбГУПТД 3
  Шеманова Полина Дмитриевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 3
  Яременко Майя Игоревна АВРОРА (w) 3
6 Алексеева Надежда Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 2
  Бояринцева Маргарита Владиславовна Неон 2
  Жарова Ника Ultra 2
  Кудряшова Марина Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 2
  Лазаревская Анна Владимировна Неон 2
  Лебедева Татьяна Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 2
  Ляпина Любовь Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Маркелова Елена Вячеславовна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Мороз Лидия Сергеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Мячина Анна Александровна Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Назарова Ирина Леонидовна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Нестерюк Елизавета Игоревна Ultra 2
  Поправко Вероника Балтика (w) (Климов) 2
  Постолакий Марина Юрьевна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Степанова Наталья Андреевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 2
  Стучилина Наталья Юрьевна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 2
  Ткаченко Дарья Юрьевна АВРОРА (w) 2
  Шахрай Дарья Михайловна АВРОРА (w) 2
  Шестеркова Инесса Владимировна Ultra 2
  Шибаева Надежда Михайловна Балтика-1 2
  Щеглова Анна Ultra 2
7 Агеева Надя Андреевна Балтика-1 1
  Анисимова Ольга Владимировна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Арефьева Елизавета Павловна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Буслей Валентина Алексеевна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Ворошилова Ирина Анатольевна ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА 1
  Герасимова Виктория Александровна СБЕРБАНК (ж) 1
  Горбовская Анастасия Алексеевна МО № 54 1
  Демина Елена Александровна СПбГУПТД 1
  Костюхина Екатерина Константиновна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Косых Ирина Владимировна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Кувичка Юлия Владимировна ЛИЯ ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Масленникова Любовь Анатольевна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Матыцина Анна Сергеевна Неон 1
  Минаева Анастасия Ultra 1
  Пискунова Гала СПбГУПТД 1
  Потехина Светлана Викторовна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Сазонова Екатерина Андреевна Неон 1
  Серова Валентина Романовна Балтика-1 1
  Сизова Юлия Ultra 1
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна АВРОРА (w) 1
  Филонова Ира Сергеевна Балтика-1 1
  Черкасова Марина СПбГУПТД 1
  Шилко Юля Михайловна Балтика (w) (Климов) 1
  Широбокова Елена Геннадьевна Sigma (АКАДЕМИЯ) 1
  Щеглова Ксения Алексеевна АВРОРА (w) 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def