ФИО Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Панфилова Екатерина Экстрим 8
  Ячменёва Юлия Ангара Red Fox 8
2 Мишина Наталья Энерготехника 7
  Прыгина Наталья Кулон 7
3 Героева Зоя PAROC 5
  Щеглова Анна Ultra 5
  Шубитидзе Анна Фортуна 5
4 Анисимова Ольга Фортуна 4
  Бондарева Люба PAROC 4
  Ворошилова Ирина Отель 4
  Дубровцева Елена Отель 4
  Трифанова Наташа Лия Отель 4
5 Алексеева Надежда Отель 3
  Баева Аня Кулон 3
  Ганзюк Ирина Пальмира 3
  Косых Ирина Лия Отель 3
  Макаренко Екатерина Энерготехника 3
  Мартыш Татьяна PAROC 3
  Никитина Дарина Лия Отель 3
  Никушина Елена Ultra 3
  Тюрина Ирина Балтика-1 3
  Черкунова Инна Балтика-1 3
6 Барашева Варя Кулон 2
  Бачинская Юлия Отель 2
  Вовк И Лия Отель 2
  Жукова Юлия Балтика-1 2
  Зылева Baltic Star I 2
  Иванова Елизавета Фортуна 2
  Князева Анастасия Балтика-1 2
  Кочерга Дарья Отель 2
  Кощакова Наталья Ангара Red Fox 2
  Макарова Ю Энерготехника 2
  Пащенко Анна Пальмира 2
  Пестова Елена Фортуна 2
  Радченко Энерготехника 2
  Самуйлова Ирина Балтика-1 2
  Сорокина Надежда Лия Отель 2
  Степанова Ирина Ultra 3
  Тарасова Светлана Фортуна 2
  Шалимова Татьяна Пальмира 2
7 Андреева Надежда Пальмира  
  Аносова Ю Экстрим  
  Арефьева Кулон  
  Арзуманова Вероника Baltic Star I  
  Буканова Светлана Ангара Red Fox  
  Вайнер Л Пальмира  
  Винокурова Baltic Star I  
  Гавриэлова Энерготехника  
  Гизбрехт Татьяна Ангара Red Fox  
  Гонтаренко Юлия Ultra  
  Горшкова А Экстрим  
  Доля Кс. Отель  
  Исакова Отель  
  Кирина Пальмира  
  Лачинова Юлия Экстрим  
  Ломако Катя Лия Отель  
  Маец Надежда Ultra  
  Маркелова Елена Лия Отель  
  Масленникова Людмила Отель  
  Мельникова Лия Отель  
  Назарова Ирина PAROC  
  Ордовская Ultra  
  Петина Людмила Ангара Red Fox  
  Пискунова Гала Энерготехника  
  Поплавская Л PAROC  
  Романова Ю Кулон  
  Рошаль Мария Пальмира  
  Семенова Энерготехника  
  Серова Валентина Балтика-1  
  Трифанова Наталья Baltic Star I  
  Тулинова Ирина Лия Отель  
  Филонова Ирина Балтика-1  
  Фростова Юлия Лия Отель  
  Харчук Е. Энерготехника  
  Хропаченко Анна Пальмира  
  Шахрай Марина Baltic Star I  
  Шилко Юля Балтика-1  
  Янгаева Татьяна Экстрим  
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def