Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Гончаров Антон Юрьевич Прайд 10
2 Аксёнов Владислав Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 7
  Ранцев Иван Евгеньевич 13 район 7
3 Вихров Александр Дмитриевич Газпромнефть-Центр 5
  Казанин Павел Игоревич K@bOOm 5
  Подлесный Василий Васильевич ЛИДЕР 5
  Турченко Павел Николаевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 5
  Уфимцев Константин Владимирович СПБ Таможня 5
  Ушаков Евгений Алексеевич ЛИДЕР 5
4 Крамсин Дмитрий Ижора 4
  Пасеков Дмитрий Александрович Газпромнефть-Центр 4
  Рыков Сергей Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 4
  Слепцов Александр Вадимович Ижора 4
  Смирнов Дмитрий Владимирович Техноком 4
  Хромов Андрей Гавриилович Ижора 4
5 Алексеев Кирилл Сергеевич ВК Тайфун 3
  Васильев Антон Владимирович 13 район 3
  Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком 3
  Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Петергоф 3
  Озерцов Александр Сергеевич Петергоф 3
  Сигаев Валентин Александрович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 3
  Стучилин Александр Андреевич Техноком 3
  Табашников Святослав Игоревич Газпромнефть-Центр 3
  Шахов Роман Евгеньевич ВК Тайфун 3
6 Белов Алексей Игоревич K@bOOm 2
  Болгов Андрей Сергеевич Прайд 2
  Васильев Артем Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
  Волов Андрей K@bOOm 2
  Гаврияшев Андрей Владимирович 13 район 2
  Гундаков Эдуард Васильевич Петергоф 2
  Жаринов Александр СПБ Таможня 2
  Жемчугов Иван Алексеевич ЛИДЕР 2
  Кильдибеков Евгений Сергеевич 13 район 2
  Корытько Михаил Викторович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
  Кужлев Сергей Евгеньевич Ижора 2
  Кузнецов Андрей Ленэнерго 2
  Логинов Антон Александрович Прайд 2
  Парфёнов Илья Константинович ЛИДЕР 2
  Сбитнев Дмитрий Игоревич ЛИДЕР 2
  Широков Антон Андреевич Газпромнефть-Центр 2
  Эверт Александр Ленэнерго 2
7 Александров Александр Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Архаров Владимир Ленэнерго 1
  Бабич Антон Вадимович Петергоф 1
  Белов Павел Николаевич K@bOOm 1
  Герасимов Сергей Александрович Ижора 1
  Григорьев Павел Анатольевич K@bOOm 1
  Денисенко Владислав Юрьевич Техноком 1
  Зинухов Григорий Фёдорович ЛИДЕР 1
  Иванов Денис Юрьевич K@bOOm 1
  Карчевский Кирилл Алексеевич K@bOOm 1
  Кислицын Денис Сергеевич Прайд 1
  Клеев Павел Дмитриевич 13 район 1
  Ласточкин Николай Евгеньевич Петергоф 1
  Лешуков Илья Сергеевич Прайд 1
  Линник Дмитрий Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Ляпин Денис Олегович Ижора 1
  Матвеев Василий Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Михеев Владимир Викторович Петергоф 1
  Мутовин Глеб Романович 13 район 1
  Оводов Александр Владимирович Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Павликов Андрей Витальевич Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Плотников Алексей Николаевич Ижора 1
  Путрин Никита Сергеевич 13 район 1
  Рожков Григорий Владимирович Газпромнефть-Центр 1
  Слабинский Роман Олегович Техноком 1
  Тимофеев Виктор Сергеевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Ткачев Роман Владимирович ВК Тайфун 1
  Фокин Александр Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Чепелкин Владимир ВК Тайфун 1
  Шаповаленко Кирилл Андреевич K@bOOm 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def