Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Кубанов Иван Александрович ВК Айсберг 14
2 Оводов Александр Владимирович Газпром нефть 9
3 Болгов Андрей Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 6
4 Ломако Андрей Владимирович "Динамо" Купчино 5
  Ломако Екатерина Анатольевна "Динамо" Купчино 5
  Пономарев Кирилл Дмитриевич Газпром нефть 5
  Федоров Семен Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 5
5 Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич Локо (Ястребы) 4
  Васильев Антон Александрович B@®$Ы II 4
  Гончаров Антон Юрьевич Прайд (ДИ) 4
  Гусев Константин Владимирович Петергоф 4
  Емельянов Михаил Сергеевич B@®$Ы II 4
  Коновалов Константин Викторович SkyStepS 4
  Лысак Егор Андреевич SkyStepS 4
  Подлесный Василий Васильевич ЛИДЕР 4
  Рожков Григорий Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 4
  Скурат Роман Владимирович Локо (Ястребы) 4
6 Архаров Владимир "Динамо" Купчино 3
  Будов Дмитрий Александрович Виктория 3
  Гончаров Григорий Виктория 3
  Елисеев Андрей Алексеевич SkyStepS 3
  Журов Илья Николаевич Локо (Ястребы) 3
  Комаров Михаил Юрьевич Петергоф 3
  Константинов Александр Леонидович Петергоф 3
  Леутин Денис Сергеевич "Динамо" Купчино 3
  Лешуков Илья Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 3
  Скрябин Сергей Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 3
  Соломахин Павел Сергеевич Виктория 3
  Тарасов Виталий Сергеевич Виктория 3
  Турченко Павел Николаевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 3
  Фомин Дмитрий Николаевич Локо (Ястребы) 3
  Эверт Александр Виктория 3
  Юрченко Александр Николаевич B@®$Ы II 3
7 Аистов Владимир Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 2
  Белов Виктор Игоревич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 2
  Васильев Артем Александрович СПБ Таможня 2
  Дюгаев Сергей Владимирович Газпром нефть 2
  Ермилов Владислав Дмитриевич Петергоф 2
  Жаринов Александр СПБ Таможня 2
  Кислицын Антон Сергеевич Петергоф 2
  Клочко Владимир Николаевич Виктория 2
  Коршунов Михаил Сергеевич ЛИДЕР 2
  Кузнецов Андрей "Динамо" Купчино 2
  Редько Андрей Сергеевич Локо (Ястребы) 2
  Рыльков Александр Игоревич SkyStepS 2
  Сивков Владислав Евгеньевич B@®$Ы II 2
  Соловьёв Илья Сергеевич "Динамо" Купчино 2
  Шишкин Леонид Локо (Ястребы) 2
8 Авдеев Владимир СПБ Таможня 1
  Ахапкин Кирилл Андреевич Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Байда Александр Юрьевич Виктория 1
  Безбородов Артем Сергеевич SkyStepS 1
  Бойко Александр Владимирович ВК Айсберг 1
  Валиёв Александр Александрович ВК Айсберг 1
  Вихров Александр Дмитриевич Газпром нефть 1
  Григорьев Евгений Владимирович SkyStepS 1
  Гринько Александр Викторович СПБ Таможня 1
  Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Локо (Ястребы) 1
  Зинухов Григорий Фёдорович ЛИДЕР 1
  Зироян Артём Самвелович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Калинин Леонид Александрович SkyStepS 1
  Капитонов Сергей Александрович Петергоф 1
  Кохно Игорь Владимирович ЛИДЕР 1
  Кочерга Андрей Сергеевич "Динамо" Купчино 1
  Крупенин Алексей Леонидович ВК Айсберг 1
  Крылов Василий Александрович B@®$Ы II 1
  Лашко Сергей Владимирович СПБ Таможня 1
  Логинов Антон Александрович SkyStepS 1
  Макида Василий Геннадьевич ВК Айсберг 1
  Михеев Владимир Викторович Петергоф 1
  Мороз Владимир Александрович СПБ Таможня 1
  Муратов Сергей Александрович Газпром нефть 1
  Нилов Сергей Петергоф 1
  Овчинников Антон Владимирович ЛИДЕР 1
  Озерцов Александр Сергеевич Петергоф 1
  Павликов Андрей Витальевич Газпром нефть 1
  Раупов Инзир Рамилевич ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Семенков Никита Игоревич Локо (Ястребы) 1
  Сигаев Валентин Александрович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Уфимцев Константин Владимирович СПБ Таможня 1
  Ушаков Евгений Александрович ЛИДЕР 1
  Фокин Александр Владимирович ЭЗТАБ-НОРД 1
  Хузи-Ахметов Станислав Петрович Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Чесалин Сергей Александрович СПБ Таможня 1
  Шундрин Александр Александрович Прайд (ДИ) 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def