Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Богомолов Иван Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС 15
2 Чарковский Юлий Геннадьевич Бастион 14
3 Коваленко Роман Сергеевич GRAMPUS 13
4 Курчанов Михаил Михайлович Диаконт 11
  Сингаев Юрий Бродяги 11
5 Захаров Олег Алексеевич Седые Львы 10
  Соболев Алексей Викторович Метрострой-2 10
  Сонин Александр Сергеевич МО Академическое 10
6 Муслимов Замир JOKER 9
7 Богомолов Александр Михайлович Теплосеть 8
  Никифоров Вячеслав Петрович JOKER 8
  Чистоколов Никита Павлович Team ETU8 8
8 Елисеев Андрей Алексеевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 7
  Кириллов Алексей Юрьевич Starперцы 7
  Максаков Олег Викторович Попадание 7
  Минаков Илья Борисович VolleySert 7
  Соколов Антон Сергеевич Ренессанс 7
  Удалов Дмитрий Тор 7
9 Величко Николай Красный Октябрь 6
  Ерзаков Сергей Владимирович ИММиТ 6
  Игнатенко Антон Алексеевич Вольт + 6
  Кожин Антон Вадимович ВМЕДА 6
  Литвяков Егор Александрович Кронштейн 6
  Матвеев Станислав Евгеньевич Petrostar 6
  Помелова Екатерина Александровна Газпром межрегионгаз 6
  Румак Сергей Александрович Starперцы 6
  Харчилава Сергей ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 6
  Юхимчук Константин Иванович. НОРД 6
10 Баненко Юрий Евгеньевич Попадание 5
  Казьмин Валерий Александрович Ренессанс 5
  Кокомов Алексей Александрович Вольт + 5
  Коростелев Иван RED BARONS 5
  Окшин Александр Александрович АРМАЛИТ 5
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна Илита 5
  Протопопов Слава Андреевич АРМАЛИТ 5
  Сергей Рябинин Интоп-Медиа 5
  Утебаев Самат Акылбекович Силовые Машины 5
  Хрычёв Александр Александрович Теплосеть 5
11 Аксёнов Павел Леонидович stressed out 4
  Астафьев Николай Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз 4
  Блинов Фёдор Силовые Машины 4
  Дудин Владимир Андреевич Ренессанс 4
  Екимовский Ярослав Викторович Здорово 4
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ 4
  Иванов Константин Русланович Starперцы 4
  Ковалева Светлана АКМ 4
  Колованов Дмитрий Викторович Силовые Машины 4
  Крылов Игорь Андреевич Илита 4
  Лебедев Александр Михайлович GRAMPUS 4
  Мгеладзе Роланд Суликоевич Теплосеть 4
  Мжельский Александр Вячеславович УМ-Метрострой 4
  Микконен Марвин Кронштейн 4
  Милицын Андрей Вольт + 4
  Нефёдов Тихомир Сергеевич НОРД 4
  Плужников Максим Олегович Диаконт 4
  Покидько Виктор Васильевич Невские Львы 4
  Пушкарь Владимир Александрович Здорово 4
  Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич Team ETU8 4
  Сазонов Александр Александрович Невские Львы 4
  Синцов Артём Андреевич Здорово 4
  Слонов Александр Леонидович Метрострой-2 4
  Харитонов Валерий Сергеевич Невские Львы 4
  Щербаков Сергей Евгеньевич RED BARONS 4
12 Андрианов Даниил Андреевич Starперцы 3
  Байрошевский Владислав Александрович VolleySert 3
  Баркалов Иван Александрович Невские Львы 3
  Белов Валерий Валерьевич RED BARONS 3
  Борисенко Артем Темп 3
  Васильев Андрей Темп 3
  Вишневой Сергей Иванович Бастион 3
  Волчков Михаил Бродяги 3
  Гуленкин Василий Эдуардович Илита 3
  Гущин Александр Петрович ВДК СПб 3
  Зимарский Дмитрий Дмитриевич ВДК СПб 3
  Канатов Дмитрий Николаевич Газпром межрегионгаз 3
  Козлов Антон Владимирович Темп 3
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Темп 3
  Колчин Валерий Евгеньевич Седые Львы 3
  Комиссаров Сергей Владимирович Team ETU8 3
  Котков Евгений Алексеевич Petrostar 3
  Лязев Георгий Романович Petrostar 3
  Марьин Александр Сергеевич Попадание 3
  Минаев Даниил Кронштейн 3
  Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт + 3
  Никонов Павел Валерьевич НОРД 3
  Першин Александр Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 3
  Румянцев Владислав Сегеевич Petrostar 3
  Рябушкин Алексей Петрович Тор 3
  Снигирев Андрей Владимирович Тор 3
  Сорокин Максим Сергеевич Team ETU8 3
  Сотников Андрей Владимирович Бродяги 3
  Сутормин Алексей Яковлевич Здорово 3
  Тренин Сергей Александрович ИММиТ 3
  Филин Николай Юрьевич team Деревья 3
  Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert 3
  Чернец Андрей Васильевич Невские Львы 3
  Чирков Михаил Николаевич УМ-Метрострой 3
  Шампуров Павел Игоревич Метрострой-2 3
  Шорников Александр Николаевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 3
  Эгель Роман Леонидович Попадание 3
13 Авдюхин Алексей Игорьевич Седые Львы 2
  Баранов Антон Сергеевич Диаконт 2
  Белов Олег Вячеславович Седые Львы 2
  Брунилин Алексей Александрович НОРД 2
  Бубнович Константин Владиславович Здорово 2
  Гаврилов Владимир Владимирович Тор 2
  Глущенко Евгений Александрович Интоп-Медиа 2
  Горбунов Андрей Николаевич АРМАЛИТ 2
  Горностаев Георгий Михайлович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 2
  Греков Дмитрий Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 2
  Гречухин Сергей Седые Львы 2
  Донин Андрей Викторович ИММиТ 2
  Егоров Михаил Владимирович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 2
  Естюков Роман Бродяги 2
  Казимагомедов Билял RED BARONS 2
  Кашин Филипп Силовые Машины 2
  Ковалев Стас Игоревич Бастион 2
  Колесников Антон Андреевич JOKER 2
  Константинов Никита Николаевич ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 2
  Копейкина Алина Николаевна Тор 2
  Кочнев Егор Александрович Ренессанс 2
  Кошевой Виктор Олегович Диаконт 2
  Кошнякова Александра Николаевна НОРД 2
  Кржесинский Игорь Александрович Илита 2
  Кужель Иван Юрьевич team Деревья 2
  Ладанюк Артем Викторович Team ETU8 2
  Макеев Егор Игоревич GRAMPUS 2
  Малышев Егор Николаевич Темп 2
  Михайлов Сергей Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 2
  Небабин Сергей Павлович Газпром межрегионгаз 2
  Никифоров Анатолий Владимирович Здорово 2
  Обращевский Дмитрий Константинович НОРД 2
  Откидычев Дмитрий Андреевич Невские Львы 2
  Пак Дмитрий Анатольевич Кронштейн 2
  Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Метрострой-2 2
  Романов Леонид Игоревич ВДК СПб 2
  Румянцев Василий Сергеевич Теплосеть 2
  Смирнов Владислав Русланович Интоп-Медиа 2
  Соколов Денис Интоп-Медиа 2
  Стороженко Марианна Степановна Красный Октябрь 2
  Уткин Антон УМ-Метрострой 2
  Федоров Алексей Юрьевич JOKER 2
  Фёдоров Евгений Геннадьевич ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 2
  Фёдоров Михаил Геннадьевич Илита 2
  Фурдуй Михаил Игоревич JOKER 2
  Харькин Андрей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз 2
  Черкашин Александр Сергеевич ВМЕДА 2
  Шандалий Павел stressed out 2
  Шаповалов Андрей Игоревич ИММиТ 2
  Шахнов Александр Андреевич Здорово 2
  Шиповский Павел Интоп-Медиа 2
  Ярыгин Антон Сергеевич VolleySert 2
14 Авдеев Максим Сергеевич Ренессанс 1
  Альтбрегин Дмитрий Рувимович Кронштейн 1
  Андреев Андрей Борисович МО Академическое 1
  Аристархов Станислав Игоревич ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 1
  Баданин Виктор Михайлович ИММиТ 1
  Бадиков Игорь Анатольевич ВК КОСМОС 1
  Баскакова Ольга Александровна АКМ 1
  Батуренко Владимир Александрович GRAMPUS 1
  Боков Константин Сергеевич Попадание 1
  Бочкарев Иван Викторович ИММиТ 1
  Васькович Антон МО Академическое 1
  Величко Игорь Станиславович Теплосеть 1
  Вербицкий Фёдор Николаевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Гаджиев Магомедали Даниялович ВМЕДА 1
  Галин Артём Александрович ВДК СПб 1
  Герасимов Сергей Юрьевич Бастион 1
  Глазунов Артем Александрович JOKER 1
  Гнускин Александр RED BARONS 1
  Горбачев Андрей Сергеевич Ренессанс 1
  Горбачев Евгений Сергеевич Красный Октябрь 1
  Джанклич Эмине Мустафаевна Кронштейн 1
  Дикунец Антон Сергеевич Невские Львы 1
  Дмитриев Максим Александрович Темп 1
  Долгунина Мария Анатольевна МО Академическое 1
  Донецкий Антон Дмитриевич ВДК СПб 1
  Доценко Константин Темп 1
  Дроздов Михаил Валерьевич АКМ 1
  Евсеев Андрей Владимирович Теплосеть 1
  Еремин Даниил Эдуардович ИММиТ 1
  Замараев Кирилл Олегович НОРД 1
  Зорин Владислав Кронштейн 1
  Иванин Владимир Starперцы 1
  Иванов Сергей Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС 1
  Кароль Петр Андреевич Илита 1
  Квитковский Анатолий Станислав Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Кликин Олег Павлович Метрострой-2 1
  Константинов Александр Леонидович УМ-Метрострой 1
  Крылов Александр Владимирович Илита 1
  Кузин Михаил Игоревич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Кучеров Павел Юрьевич Тор 1
  Лаптендер Сергей Юрьевич stressed out 1
  Лукин Сергей Викторович АКМ 1
  Маган Игорь Юрьевич Team ETU8 1
  Макаренко Андрей Иванович Теплосеть 1
  Машканцев Иван Владимирович Тор 1
  Мелкишев Сергей Александрович Вольт + 1
  Музюкин Александр Германович stressed out 1
  Норченко Василий Кириллович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Орешко Иван Артурович Илита 1
  Орлов Виталий Александрович Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Павлов Виктор Бродяги 1
  Павлов Илья stressed out 1
  Павлова Любовь Кронштейн 1
  Пантюхов Ростислав Игоревич VolleySert 1
  Паринов Михаил Александрович Метрострой-2 1
  Петренко Максим Алексеевич Вольт + 1
  Петров Кирилл Михайлович ИММиТ 1
  Петрович Дмитрий Александрович team Деревья 1
  Пономаренко Дмитрий Сергеевич ВМЕДА 1
  Раснюк Антон Николаевич Бродяги 1
  Раснюк Егор Николаевич Бродяги 1
  Сероштан Алексей Васильевич RED BARONS 1
  Сковорода Алексей Юрьевич ВК КОСМОС 1
  Сморода Дмитрий Александрович ВК КОСМОС 1
  Соковых Дмитрий Николаевич Интоп-Медиа 1
  Степанов Максим Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 1
  Сутормина Олеся Леонидовна Здорово 1
  Сычев Павел Андреевич НОРД 1
  Тен Александр Артурович Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Терещенко Владимир Викторович Силовые Машины 1
  Токаренко Алексей Алексеевич Тор 1
  Трофимов Алексей Анатольевич АКМ 1
  Трофимов Андрей Владимирович Ренессанс 1
  Федченко Александр Александрович Тор 1
  Федянин Иван RED BARONS 1
  Хлобыстин Евгений Николаевич Кронштейн 1
  Цепилов Игорь Анатольевич Бастион 1
  Чепила Наталия Темп 1
  Черепков Роман Михайлович Интоп-Медиа 1
  Шашкин Виталий Дмитриевич team Деревья 1
  Шувалов Григорий team Деревья 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def