Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Дитяткин Сергей Валерьевич Львы МЧС 17
2 Арефьев Александр Юрьевич ВК "Флагман" 16
3 Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич Петрос 12
  Ермаков Александр Викторович ЮЗеры 12
  Павлов Антон Владимирович Ingria-Oranienbaum 12
4 Безъязыков Максим Геннадьевич Heat 10
  Грехов Давид ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 10
5 Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 9
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 9
  Кулажкин Андрей Михайлович Fishburg 9
  Никитинский Максим Германович Оккервиль 9
  Спирин Нил Александрович Эйс-Пушка 9
6 Вологин Александр Игоревич Подарок 8
  Дербин Станислав Станиславович "Всем Борода!" 8
  Зарубин Иван Анатольевич Газпром трансгаз 8
  Захарчук Кирилл Дмитриевич ОборонТех 8
  Кобякова Анна Александровна Heat 8
  Сапожков Иван Алексеевич MI-6 8
  Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич Uglovo Team 8
  Шенец Николай Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 8
7 Варшавский Михаил Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 7
  Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 7
  Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 7
8 Бисеров Константин Викторович Uglovo Team 6
  Волков Григорий Иванович "ФКБИ" - Верево 6
  Ильицинская Анастасия Евгеньевна ЛМГТ-Лайт 6
  Крымченко Дмитрий Юрьевич Daddy can 6
  Кузнецов Артем Александрович Борщевик 6
  Лаптев Павел Евгеньевич Крылья 6
  Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Аврора (м) 6
  Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Дефендер 6
  Серова Валентина Романовна Спортлайф 6
  Чернышев Евгений Васильевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 6
9 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович СтройКом 5
  Андреев Николай Николаевич Рок-ада 5
  Валеев Ринат Радикович Хьюстон 5
  Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 5
  Кедров Дмитрий Владимирович Петрос 5
  Кравченко Антон Андреевич Газпром трансгаз 5
  Крылова Ксения ОборонТех 5
  Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 5
  Ли Виталий Юрьевич "Всем Борода!" 5
  Михеев Евгений Александрович Хьюстон 5
  Овсянников Максим Дмитриевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 5
  Приходько Антон Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 5
  Прокофьев Пётр Александрович Спортлайф 5
  Сычев Александр Евгеньевич Daddy can 5
  Талевич Владимир Павлович Оккервиль 5
  Туркин Дмитрий Валерьевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 5
  Чирков Антон Юрьевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 5
  Шабанов Михаил Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 5
  Щебентовский Родион Владимирович Хьюстон 5
10 Байрошевский Владислав Александрович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 4
  Бережок Антон Владимирович "Всем Борода!" 4
  Борисов Игорь Сергеевич Прогресс 4
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Александович Волейбалиста 4
  Герасимов Михаил Борисович Reactive/IJ 4
  Каленюк Владимир Егорович MI-6 4
  Кокорев Алексей Сергеевич Крылья 4
  Кузнецов Николай Олегович Daddy can 4
  Кузьмин Денис Викторович Крылья 4
  Леонтьев Александр Сергеевич Волейбалиста 4
  Никитин Олег Владимирович Эйс-Пушка 4
  Новик Дмитрий Владимирович Рок-ада 4
  Поляков Юрий Алексеевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 4
  Сакович Вадим Армагедец 4
  Чумаков Андрей Александрович Reactive/IJ 4
  Шевченко Евгений Александрович Звезда Олимпа 4
  Шейко Илья Викторович Борщевик 4
11 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 3
  Барков Кирилл Владимирович Спортлайф 3
  Белов Валерий Николаевич Fishburg 3
  Бойко Павел Анатольевич СЛЭМСТОП 3
  Бураков Евгений Борисович ОборонТех 3
  Васильев Максим Вячеславович Волейбалиста 3
  Гармонов Даниил Игоревич MI-6 3
  Героева Зоя Владимировна Газпром трансгаз 3
  Губанов Олег Витальевич Прогресс 3
  Егоров Максим Сергеевич Форт 3
  Елисеев Игорь Форт 3
  Золотов Артем Владимирович Спортлайф 3
  Ибрагимов Абдулмажид Магомедович СтройКом 3
  Карасов Алексей Леонидович Дефендер 3
  Коштял Юрий Михайлович Fishburg 3
  Крайнов Кирилл Евгеньевич Fishburg 3
  Куршина Екатерина Алексеевна Дефендер 3
  Латманизов Михаил Михайлович Волейбалиста 3
  Логинов Илья Александрович ОборонТех 3
  Малыгин Сергей Михайлович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 3
  Михайлов Сергей Владимирович Прогресс 3
  Моркунас Станислав Антанасович Аврора (м) 3
  Петроченков Егор Алексеевич Animals 3
  Прокопенко Денис Викторович Аврора (м) 3
  Рехина Елена Валерьевна Дефендер 3
  Сидлецкий Вячеслав Сергеевич Аврора (м) 3
  Сильвестров Михаил Иванович Форт 3
  Сулягин Дмитрий Александрович Звезда Олимпа 3
  Удовиков Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 3
  Фофанов Константин Эйс-Пушка 3
12 Аникаев Сергей Федорович Оккервиль 2
  Баев Дмитрий Михайлович Fishburg 2
  Баненко Сергей Евгеньевич Рок-ада 2
  Безруков Андрей Алексеевич Animals 2
  Бондарчук Виктор Дмитриевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Ваганов Андрей Вячеславович Крылья 2
  Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 2
  Волкова Елизавета Павловна ЮЗеры 2
  Гиззатуллин Фидан Флюрович Прогресс 2
  Головенко Владислав Романович Львы МЧС 2
  Григорьев Евгений Александрович "Всем Борода!" 2
  Гуляев Денис Юрьевич ВК "Флагман" 2
  Дьячков Денис Михайлович Волейбалиста 2
  Ермаков Иван Андреевич Uglovo Team 2
  Ермолаев Роман Викторович Рок-ада 2
  Еронько Михаил Сергеевич Прогресс 2
  Зеновский Андрей Валерьевич СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Зубов Александр Владимирович Animals 2
  Иванов Николай Васильевич Хьюстон 2
  Карпенков Евгений Андреевич Подарок 2
  Качков Владимир Яковлевич Подарок 2
  Кокоулин Илья Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 3 2
  Колесников Кирилл Александрович Uglovo Team 2
  Коцюра Александр Николаевич Крылья 2
  Кочерга Андрей Сергеевич Газпром трансгаз 2
  Кравченко Роман Владимирович "ФКБИ" - Верево 2
  Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович Fishburg 2
  Михалёв Андрей Дмитриевич Reactive/IJ 2
  Михуля Павел Владимирович Daddy can 2
  Мошков Андрей Дмитриевич Львы МЧС 2
  Нечаев Сергей Эйс-Пушка 2
  Овчинников Василий Николаевич Аврора (м) 2
  Орлов Александр Владимирович Армагедец 2
  Орлов Игорь Эйс-Пушка 2
  Пинаевский Роман Витальевич Рок-ада 2
  Полтавский Алексей Александрович Оккервиль 2
  Попов Антон Николаевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
  Репелова Ксения Валентиновна ЮЗеры 2
  Севостьянов Игорь Николаевич Оккервиль 2
  Семенов Павел Газпром трансгаз 2
  Соловьев Дмитрий Анатольевич Reactive/IJ 2
  Студенов Георгий Вячеславович Петрос 2
  Сысоев Геннадий Владимирович Прогресс 2
  Тезиков Сергей Александрович Волейбалиста 2
  Федюк Сергей Сергеевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Химич Евгений Васильевич Animals 2
  Черданцев Артем Игоревич Крылья 2
  Шадрин Даниэль Артурович СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Ярмонов Александр Армагедец 2
13 Агафонов Евгений Геннадьевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Акопов Артак ЮЗеры 1
  Алексеев Александр Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Арзуманян Геворг Симонович СтройКом 1
  Балух Евгений Юрьевич Волейбалиста 1
  Бесков Дмитрий Борисович Хьюстон 1
  Бойко Сергей Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Бочаров Денис Александрович ЮЗеры 1
  Ведерников Дмитрий Алексеевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Венско Иван Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Вильчинский Роман Армагедец 1
  Винк Игорь Игоревич Борщевик 1
  Воронков Роман Владимирович MI-6 1
  Габов Михаил Спортлайф 1
  Гавриленко Игорь Юрьевич Daddy can 1
  Гаврилов Илья Югович Спортлайф 1
  Гараньков Кирилл Александрович Подарок 1
  Гарин Михаил Алексеевич СтройКом 1
  Гимбатов Расул Гаджиевич СтройКом 1
  Гниденко Александр ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Голубничий Дмитрий Андреевич "Всем Борода!" 1
  Гончаренко Никита Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Гончаров Денис Валерьевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Грибников Виталий Аркадьевич Heat 1
  Гридников Виталий Викторович MI-6 1
  Громов Николай Алексеевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 1
  Гудков Евгений Васильевич Газпром трансгаз 1
  Дегтярев Андрей Николаевич Аврора (м) 1
  Дементьев Александр Сергеевич Аврора (м) 1
  Дронов Евгений Александрович MI-6 1
  Еремеев Сергей Витальевич Прогресс 1
  Ефимов Андрей Владимирович Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Иванов Константин "Всем Борода!" 1
  Иванов Роман Владимирович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Игнатьев Сергей Игоревич Крылья 1
  Израилов Константин Евгеньевич Animals 1
  Карлов Анатолий Михайлович Оккервиль 1
  Кедров Вячеслав Владимирович Петрос 1
  Ковалев Виталий Игоревич Daddy can 1
  Козев Георгий Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Коляниченко Андрей Сергеевич Аврора (м) 1
  Комаров Иван Александрович Подарок 1
  Кочнев Дмитрий Александрович ВК "Флагман" 1
  Кучин Михаил Павлович Heat 1
  Кярккяйнен Антон Микович Подарок 1
  Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Лаппо Евгений Олегович "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Ластин Сергей Геннадьевич Волейбалиста 1
  Лескович Павел Сергеевич "Всем Борода!" 1
  Лизогуб Павел Владимирович Рок-ада 1
  Максимов Юрий Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 3 1
  Молчанов Роман Игоревич Прогресс 1
  Морозов Александр Борисович Animals 1
  Нелидов Денис Юрьевич Спортлайф 1
  Носенко Игорь Андреевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Овечкин Андрей Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 1
  Овсянникова Наталья ОборонТех 1
  Огнев Тимур Равилевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Окуличев Александр Сергеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Павлов Андрей Германович Reactive/IJ 1
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Animals 1
  Перевалов Юрий Рок-ада 1
  Петров Александр Андреевич "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Пешков Никита Алексевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Попов Михаил Владимирович Heat 1
  Посысоев Александр Алексеевич Крылья 1
  Пугачев Андрей Сергеевич Uglovo Team 1
  Радюшкин Антон Анатольевич Прогресс 1
  Ромашко Максим Александрович Петрос 1
  Серова Евгения Владимировна MI-6 1
  Сорокоумов Виктор Николаевич Reactive/IJ 1
  Ступаков Борис Владимирович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Сырман Сергей Сергеевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 1
  Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 1
  Уваров Евгений Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Ушанев Максим Александрович Газпром трансгаз 1
  Фадеева Таисия Антоновна ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Федорова Анна Валерьевна Волейбалиста 1
  Федотов Юрий Викторович Спортлайф 1
  Фомин Сергей Сергеевич Спортлайф 1
  Фролов Владимир Форт 1
  Хусаенова Елена Мугизовна Heat 1
  Царёв Семён Геннадьевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Цветков Сергей Викторович Рок-ада 1
  Чернобай Петр Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Чернов Евгений Михайлович Animals 1
  Чистяков Василий Викторович Армагедец 1
  Шаповалов Лев Евгеньевич Daddy can 1
  Шемчук Данил Эйс-Пушка 1
  Шумилов Сергей Алексеевич ОборонТех 1
  Эльксне Никита Витальевич Uglovo Team 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def