Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Егоров Максим Сергеевич Рок-ада 14
2 Гиренок Никита Гелаевич Красные дьяволы 12
  Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 12
3 Захарчук Кирилл Дмитриевич ОборонТех 11
4 Ваганов Андрей Вячеславович Славяне 10
  Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 10
5 Никитинский Максим Германович Оккервиль 9
6 Кокоулин Илья Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 3 8
  Петров Константин Сергеевич Рубин 8
7 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 7
  Андреев Андрей Александрович Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 7
  Громов Николай Алексеевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 7
  Иванов Константин "Всем Борода!" 7
  Литвинов Михаил Крылья 7
  Михеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Безумные раки 7
  Михеев Евгений Александрович Хьюстон 7
  Михуля Павел Владимирович Daddy can 7
  Приемченко Александр Игоревич Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 7
8 Белов Валерий Николаевич Fishburg 6
  Варшавский Михаил Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 6
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Александович Волейбалиста 6
  Герасимов Михаил Борисович Reactive/IJ 6
  Гудков Евгений Васильевич Газпром трансгаз 6
  Карамян Карина Ашотовна СЛЭМСТОП 6
  Перевощиков Никита Сергеевич СПб Витебский 6
  Птицын Владимир Николаевич Альпиндустрия 6
  Шипов Алексей Геннадьевич ВМПИ 6
  Щебентовский Родион Владимирович Хьюстон 6
  Эльксне Никита Витальевич Uglovo Team 6
9 Ванин Алексей Николаевич Piter United 5
  Дербин Станислав Станиславович "Всем Борода!" 5
  Еремеев Сергей Витальевич Прогресс 5
  Зубов Александр Владимирович Animals 5
  Кочерга Андрей Сергеевич Газпром трансгаз 5
  Коштял Юрий Михайлович Fishburg 5
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 5
  Кузнецов Александр Робертович Рубин 5
  Куликов Алексей Дмитриевич Альпиндустрия 5
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Петер-Сервис (m) 5
  Репелова Ксения Валентиновна ЮЗеры 5
  Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Дефендер 5
  Светлов Виталий Владимирович Славяне 5
  Сильвестров Павел Иванович Рок-ада 5
  Спирин Нил Александрович Эйс-Пушка 5
  Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич Uglovo Team 5
  Фомин Антон Андреевич Красные дьяволы 5
  Химич Евгений Васильевич Animals 5
10 Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 4
  Дьячков Денис Михайлович Волейбалиста 4
  Ермаков Александр Викторович ЮЗеры 4
  Каракин Дмитрий Владимирович Крылья 4
  Константинов Никита Николаевич Безумные раки 4
  Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Аврора (м) 4
  Михалёв Андрей Дмитриевич Reactive/IJ 4
  Мишин Дмитрий Николаевич Альпиндустрия 4
  Никитин Алексей Ярославович Петер-Сервис (m) 4
  Новик Дмитрий Владимирович Рок-ада 4
  Павлов Антон Владимирович Ingria-Oranienbaum 4
  Семенов Павел Газпром трансгаз 4
  Сычев Александр Евгеньевич Daddy can 4
  Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 4
  Фёдоров Евгений Геннадьевич Безумные раки 4
  Шабанов Михаил Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 4
  Юнолайнен Виталий Эдуардович Оккервиль 4
11 Антонов Дмитрий Андреевич Piter United 3
  Васильев Николай Дмитриевич ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 3
  Гончаренко Никита Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 3
  Григорьев Евгений Александрович "Всем Борода!" 3
  Громадский Андрей Романович Рубин 3
  Губанов Олег Витальевич Прогресс 3
  Гусева Вера Александровна ОборонТех 3
  Еронько Михаил Сергеевич Прогресс 3
  Зайцев Александр Юрьевич Кристалл 3
  Зубрицкий Юрий Николаевич ЮЗеры 3
  Кириенко Михаил Романович Красные дьяволы 3
  Кокорев Алексей Сергеевич Крылья 3
  Крымченко Дмитрий Юрьевич Daddy can 3
  Кучеев Дмитрий Иванович Химики 3
  Леонтьев Александр Сергеевич Волейбалиста 3
  Максимов Юрий Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 3 3
  Мартыненко Михаил Александрович ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 3
  Михайлов Сергей Владимирович Прогресс 3
  Мягков-Романов Михаил Иванович ЮЗеры 3
  Семенков Михаил Игоревич Оккервиль 3
  Семенов Демьян Сергеевич Daddy can 3
  Степанов Максим Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 3
12 Алексеев Виктор Александрович ЮЗеры 2
  Белов Олег Вячеславович Uglovo Team 2
  Борисов Александр Олегович Химики 2
  Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 2
  Гловацкий Александр Вячеславович Piter United 2
  Гришкин Даниил Анатольевич Оккервиль 2
  Гусаченко Дмитрий Валерьевич Прогресс 2
  Егоров Сергей Анатольевич Рок-ада 2
  Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 2
  Зубейко Максим Николаевич СПб Витебский 2
  Игнатьев Сергей Игоревич Крылья 2
  Карасов Алексей Леонидович Дефендер 2
  Каргальцев Максим Сергеевич Animals 2
  Картузов Александр Александрович Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 2
  Кириллов Константин Владимирович Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 2
  Крылов Николай Николаевич ОборонТех 2
  Кулажкин Андрей Михайлович Fishburg 2
  Ласточкин Андрей Владимирович Хьюстон 2
  Латманизов Михаил Михайлович Волейбалиста 2
  Лязев Георгий Романович Оккервиль 2
  Макаров Яков Анатольевич Альпиндустрия 2
  Масейков Владимир Валерьевич Animals 2
  Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович Fishburg 2
  Мишкович Георгий ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 2
  Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Газпром трансгаз 2
  Морковин Борис Сергеевич Волейбалиста 2
  Петрачков Максим Алексеевич Эйс-Пушка 2
  Пименов Дмитрий Викторович Кристалл 2
  Половцев Роман Евгеньевич Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 2
  Прибора Игнатий Григорьевич Безумные раки 2
  Пугачев Андрей Сергеевич Uglovo Team 2
  Пчёлкин Алексей Николаевич Славяне 2
  Расторгуев Николай Дмитриевич Piter United 2
  Робейко Максим Юрьевич Аврора (м) 2
  Сивохо Александр Химики 2
  Туркин Дмитрий Валерьевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Фёдоров Павел Юрьевич Химики 2
  Филипенко Владислав Сергеевич Эйс-Пушка 2
  Хмелев Семен Валерьевич Piter United 2
  Червак Роман Игоревич ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ" 2
  Черданцев Артем Игоревич Крылья 2
  Чумаков Андрей Александрович Reactive/IJ 2
  Шевелев Вячеслав Станиславович СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Шенец Николай Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 2
  Шнайдер Виктор Валентинович Славяне 2
13 Абраменко Сергей Александрович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Ажыбек уулу Талант Ажыбекович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Акопов Артак ЮЗеры 1
  Андреев Дмитрий Анатольевич Uglovo Team 1
  Андреев Николай Николаевич Рок-ада 1
  Аникаев Сергей Федорович Оккервиль 1
  Анискин Александр Владимирович Крылья 1
  Арефьев Павел Павлович Fishburg 1
  Афанасьев Александр Васильевич Ригель 1
  Багаев Сергей Александрович Прогресс 1
  Баев Дмитрий Михайлович Fishburg 1
  Балаболкин Николай Олегович Безумные раки 1
  Баненко Сергей Евгеньевич Рок-ада 1
  Басанцов Сергей Иванович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Белокопытов Борис Дмитриевич Эйс-Пушка 1
  Бережок Антон Владимирович "Всем Борода!" 1
  Блохин Андрей Викторович Волейбалиста 1
  Бондаренко Константин Николаевич Газпром трансгаз 1
  Бояков Денис Анатольевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Бураков Евгений Борисович ОборонТех 1
  Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 1
  Ведерников Дмитрий Алексеевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Виноградов-Розадорский Иван Газпром трансгаз 1
  Воробьев Евгений Иванович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Гавриленко Игорь Юрьевич Daddy can 1
  Гаращук Василий Николаевич Рубин 1
  Героева Зоя Владимировна Газпром трансгаз 1
  Григорян Шаэн Сергеевич Кристалл 1
  Елизаров Павел АРМАЛИТ 1
  Ефимов Андрей Владимирович Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Здвижков Андрей Васильевич ВМПИ 1
  Зубков Дмитрий Александрович Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Зубов Владимир Михайлович "Всем Борода!" 1
  Иванов Николай Геннадьевич ОборонТех 1
  Иванов Олег Анатольевич Газпром трансгаз 1
  Иванова Диана Владимировна Эйс-Пушка 1
  Кацуба Михаил Николаевич Рубин 1
  Козев Георгий Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Колпаков Аркадий Сергеевич Uglovo Team 1
  Колчанов Андрей Валериевич Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Крячок Владимир Иванович Uglovo Team 1
  Кудрец Евгений Валерьевич Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Кузин Николай Николаевич Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Кузнецов Николай Олегович Daddy can 1
  Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Кутырев Родион Александрович "Всем Борода!" 1
  Линийчук Анна Викторовна Дефендер 1
  Лубяной Алексей Павлович ОборонТех 1
  Мажаев Сергей Александрович Славяне 1
  Макушкин Сергей Анатольевич Дефендер 1
  Мальков Климентий Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Мелешко Александр Владимирович Эйс-Пушка 1
  Морарь Константин Сергеевич Волейбалиста 1
  Морозов Александр Борисович Animals 1
  Мухин Алексей Валентинович Альпиндустрия 1
  Никитин Олег Владимирович Эйс-Пушка 1
  Носенко Игорь Андреевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Нуриев Антон Саттарович Аврора (м) 1
  Окуличев Александр Сергеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Петров Алексей Сергеевич Piter United 1
  Петроченков Егор Алексеевич Animals 1
  Пленков Илья Игоревич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович Дефендер 1
  Потапов Сергей Александрович СПб Витебский 1
  Прокопенко Денис Викторович Аврора (м) 1
  Проявкин Александр Александрович Reactive/IJ 1
  Пугачёв Максим Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 1
  Разживин Евгений Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Решетников Никита Андреевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Рождественский Владимир Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Румянцев Алексей Николаевич "Всем Борода!" 1
  Рыков Андрей Андреевич Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 1
  Савельев Евгений Валерьевич Piter United 1
  Севостьянов Игорь Николаевич Оккервиль 1
  Семенов Валерий Сергеевич Прогресс 1
  Сидлецкий Вячеслав Сергеевич Аврора (м) 1
  Смирнов Алексей Сергеевич Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Смоквин Олег Олегович ВМПИ 1
  Соболев Алексей Викторович Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Стасов Дмитрий Ярославович Fishburg 1
  Стряпунин Денис Владимирович Красные дьяволы 1
  Тимофеев Антон Сергеевич Кристалл 1
  Удовиков Александр Сергеевич Славяне 1
  Федорова Анна Валерьевна Волейбалиста 1
  Фомин Николай Сергеевич СПб Витебский 1
  Фомин Сергей Александрович Кристалл 1
  Чеверда Всеволод Игоревич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Черная Илария Сергеевна Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Чернега Иван Александрович Daddy can 1
  Чернобай Петр Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Чиняков Геннадий Николаевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Шадрин Даниэль Артурович СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Шаповалов Лев Евгеньевич Daddy can 1
  Шевченко Евгений Александрович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Шибаев Алексей Владленович Альпиндустрия 1
  Шитиков Владимир Александрович Daddy can 1
  Шкварчук Юрий Александрович Uglovo Team 1
  Шолохов Александр Сергеевич Piter United 1
  Шугуров Сергей Михайлович Reactive/IJ 1
  Шульгин Антон Юрьевич Дефендер 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def