Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Киршина Елена Михайловна Пальмиро-Тольятти 14
2 Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 13
3 Бисеров Константин Викторович Пламя 9
  Земсков Вячеслав Петер-Сервис 2 9
  Щербинин Кирилл Константинович Разящие Бегемотики 9
4 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович Elite 8
  Ковшиков Антон Александрович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 8
  Лаврушин Владимир Валерьевич БСПБ 8
5 Глазатов Андрей Анатольевич Техномарин 7
  Кобзарь Андрей Андреевич СБЕРБАНК 7
  Коробкин Петр Анатольевич WINORA 7
  Фомин Антон Андреевич Красные дьяволы 7
6 Куликов Алексей Дмитриевич Альпиндустрия 6
  Шиманович Дмитрий Андреевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 6
7 Белов Юрий Николаевич АЭРОКОМ 5
  Большаков Александр Васильевич Искра М 5
  Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич Elite 5
  Волошин Павел Владимирович Разящие Бегемотики 5
  Гудков Евгений Васильевич Невские Львы 5
  Кириенко Михаил Романович Красные дьяволы 5
  Колеватов Сергей Сергеевич Prima 5
  Коштял Юрий Михайлович Fishburg 5
  Крайнов Александр Александрович Меридиан 5
  Кузькин Михаил Валерьевич ЭЙС 5
  Лудков Антон Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 5
  Мойсеенок Игорь Попадание 5
  Савельев Юрий Васильевич Техномарин 5
  Смалюжак Сергей Валентинович Piter United 5
  Солинек Евгений Невские Кабаны 5
  Шмидт Александр Ильич White Horse 5
8 Абраменко Сергей Александрович ЭЙС 4
  Бабкин Сергей Александрович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 4
  Большаков Михаил Александрович Искра М 4
  Дегтярёв Евгений Викторович JOKER 4
  Иршенко Валерий Дмитриевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 4
  Каберов Леонид Ильич Реактив 4
  Колчанов Андрей Валериевич Петер-Сервис 2 4
  Проскурин Пётр Владимирович Вольт + 4
  Сазонов Александр Александрович Невские Львы 4
  Солинек Виктор Артемович Невские Кабаны 4
  Суховецких Константин Константинович Firefighters 4
  Фетисов Александр Михайлович Prima 4
  Фильчагин Виктор Игоревич Реактив 4
  Цветков Дмитрий Иванович Баклажаны 4
  Чумаков Антон Сергеевич Ладога 4
9 Амосов Алексей Валентинович Искра М 3
  Арзуманян Геворг Симонович Elite 3
  Аскаров Адилет KG 3
  Варшавский Михаил Сергеевич Реактив 3
  Гиренок Никита Гелаевич Красные дьяволы 3
  Елизаров Максим Максимович Firefighters 3
  Ершов Михаил Евгеньевич Баклажаны 3
  Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 3
  Захаров Борис Александрович Кристалл 3
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Бастион 3
  Костерин Семен Владимирович СБЕРБАНК 3
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 3
  Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович СБЕРБАНК 3
  Кузьмин Денис Викторович Славяне 3
  Лужин Данила Валентинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 3
  Мишин Дмитрий Николаевич Альпиндустрия 3
  Огородник Александр Викторович WINORA 3
  Погодин Алексей Константинович WINORA 3
  Семилетников Олег Борисович Кобра 3
  Силуянов Сергей Бастион 3
  Сиротюк Игорь Юрьевич Firefighters 3
  Смирнов Владимир Леонидович ЭЙС 3
  Стратейчук Вячеслав Алексеевич АЭРОКОМ 3
  Урайимжан УУЛУ Алимбек KG 3
  Чепурная Ксения Викторовна Fishburg 3
  Шпачук Евгений Алексеевич Команда А 3
10 Абросимов Артем Александрович Невские Львы 2
  Антипов Андрей Вадимович WINORA 2
  Артюхов Антон Владимирович Piter United 2
  Баев Дмитрий Михайлович Fishburg 2
  Богомолов Иван Сергеевич JOKER 2
  Быков Евгений Валерьевич JOKER 2
  Васильева Анна Юрьевна Animals 2
  Галактионов Павел Алексеевич Невские Львы 2
  Голощапов Марат Анатольевич Пламя 2
  Давыдов Денис Борисович Команда А 2
  Жаврид Игорь Валерьевич Разящие Бегемотики 2
  Зленко Дмитрий Эдуардович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Ибраим уулу Нурмухамед Ибраимович KG 2
  Иванов Константин Русланович Техномарин 2
  Какарека Сергей Викторович АЭРОКОМ 2
  Кодинцев Сергей Александрович Баклажаны 2
  Кокомов Алексей Александрович Вольт + 2
  Корсаков Роман Леонидович Реактив 2
  Крылатов Денис Денисович Firefighters 2
  Кулажкин Андрей Михайлович Fishburg 2
  Курепин Самир Васильевич Prima 2
  Ливаднёв Богдан Валерьевич Невские Кабаны 2
  Магомедселимов Закир Нейбуллаевич Elite 2
  Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович ЭЙС 2
  Микульчик Антон Сергеевич Пламя 2
  Михайлов Михаил Александрович Невские Кабаны 2
  Музалевский Александр Раймондович ЭЙС 2
  Николаева Евгения Николаевна К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Никонов Павел Валерьевич Вольт + 2
  Овечкин Андрей Сергеевич Реактив 2
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович Дефендер 2
  Попов Игорь Викторович Команда А 2
  Рашич Андрей Валерьевич АЭРОКОМ 2
  Румянцев Сергей Николаевич Кобра 2
  Русаков Владимир Николаевич Искра М 2
  Скобов Илья Константинович Ладога 2
  Солодовников Евгений Юрьевич Невские Львы 2
  Стрельцов Сергей Техномарин 2
  Туркин Александр Владимирович Prima 2
  Улезько Максим Владимимрович Fishburg 2
  Филин Михаил Николаевич АЭРОКОМ 2
  Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 2
  Чапайкин Евгений Владимирович White Horse 2
  Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 2
11 Animals 1
  WINORA 1
  Абраменко Евгений Александрович Кобра 1
  Антонов Дмитрий Андреевич Piter United 1
  Ахмедов Осман Магомедсайгидович Elite 1
  Багманов Ильнар Ильгизович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 1
  Бельцев Никита Андреевич Пламя 1
  Боков Константин Сергеевич Попадание 1
  Бузмаков Григорий Витальевич Animals 1
  Ваганов Андрей Вячеславович Славяне 1
  Ванюшкин Алексей Александрович Искра М 1
  Волотько Евгений Меридиан 1
  Воронкин Антон Андреевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Гавриков Валерий Александрович Кобра 1
  Гаврилов Артем Иванович Firefighters 1
  Галяутдинов Ильяс Маратович Prima 1
  Григорьев Андрей Владимирович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Григорян Шаэн Сергеевич Кристалл 1
  Гриненко Валерий Александрович БСПБ 1
  Доценко Константин Бастион 1
  Емельянов Денис Алексеевич Ладога 1
  Зернов Сергей Меридиан 1
  Золотарёв Всеволод Викторович Fishburg 1
  Зубков Дмитрий Александрович Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Иванов Алексей Михайлович Команда А 1
  Иванов Егор Firefighters 1
  Иконников Дмитрий Вячеславович Пламя 1
  Исмонбеков Суяр Сироджиддинович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 1
  Кабанец Дмитрий Анатольевич Невские Кабаны 1
  Калинин Владимир Юрьевич ЭЙС 1
  Каменский Артем Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Клюенков Андрей Леонидович Реактив 1
  Ковалев Александр Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Кожевников Никита Валерьевич Animals 1
  Колесников Антон Андреевич JOKER 1
  Колпаков Аркадий Сергеевич Пламя 1
  Красницкий Максим Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 1
  Литвинский Евгений Викторович Кобра 1
  Луппов Андрей Эдуардович Невские Кабаны 1
  Макушкин Сергей Анатольевич Дефендер 1
  Малявкин Георгий Павлович Реактив 1
  Мелкишев Сергей Александрович Вольт + 1
  Митронов Сергей Николаевич Искра М 1
  Мороз Андрей Меридиан 1
  Несмачный Игорь Станиславович Попадание 1
  Николаев Артем Вадимович Ладога 1
  Новиков Николай Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 1
  Овсянников Дмитрий Владимирович ЭЙС 1
  Орлов Олег Рефатович Искра М 1
  Остудин Никита Никитович Firefighters 1
  Пашкевич Александр Олегович Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
  Пелевин Алексей WINORA 1
  Пименов Дмитрий Викторович Кристалл 1
  Писарев Василий Валерьевич Баклажаны 1
  Пчёлкин Алексей Николаевич Славяне 1
  Романов Сергей Владимирович Невские Львы 1
  Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Дефендер 1
  Рыжов Максим Романович Искра М 1
  Саволайнен Александр Николаевич Славяне 1
  Самко Дмитрий Алексеевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Светлов Виталий Владимирович Славяне 1
  Семенов Владимир Михайлович Ладога 1
  Семикоз Тихон Александрович Славяне 1
  Сербаев Иван Николаевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Сидорин Виктор Алексеевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич Красные дьяволы 1
  Стегалин Иван Сергеевич Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Сударев Виктор Константинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Сысоев Геннадий Владимирович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Тельтевский Керим Махмутович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Токтоев Нурмухаммед KG 1
  Удалов Дмитрий Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Уржумцев Александр Вячеславович Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
  Фадеев Евгений Сергеевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
  Фомин Сергей Александрович Кристалл 1
  Хабаров Юрий Владимирович Невские Кабаны 1
  Химич Евгений Васильевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Храмцов Алексей Юрьевич WINORA 1
  Цветков Сергей Викторович Меридиан 1
  Чумаков Андрей Александрович Реактив 1
  Шорников Владислав Николаевич Невские Львы 1
  Ястребов Максим Евгеньевич Piter United 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def