Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Горбунов Андрей Николаевич 13 район 17
2 Фёдоров Тарас Викторович МИРАЖ 12
3 Чесалин Сергей Александрович СБЕРБАНК 11
4 Бисеров Константин Викторович Пламя 9
  Казанин Павел Игоревич ЛЭТИ 9
  Кудряшов Валерий Михайлович Ключ 9
  Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович Невские Львы 9
  Смалюжак Сергей Валентинович Taboo 9
5 Дарбинян Сергей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ 8
  Петрунин Александр Сергеевич Неудержимые 8
  Соколов Антон Сергеевич Ренессанс 8
6 Болгов Андрей Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 7
  Макаров Яков Анатольевич Альпиндустрия 7
  Силаев Роман Евгеньевич ГРОМ 7
7 Волов Андрей NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 6
  Загайрукин Дмитрий Евгеньевич Интелтех 6
  Киндзерский Анатолий Валерьевич ВК Тайфун 6
  Кириллов Егор Дмитриевич Полк полиции №2 6
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Бастион 6
  Червак Роман Игоревич Инь-Ян 6
  Щукин Андрей Владимирович Интелтех 6
  Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 6
8 Морозов Дмитрий Юрьевич Метрополитен 5
  Николаев Максим Александрович Взмах 5
  Терещенко Денис Александрович Взмах 5
9 Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич ЮГ 4
  Антонов Сергей Николаевич ОТЕЛЬ 4
  Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич Кремастер 4
  Жуковский Александр Павлович ИММиТ 4
  Зеленков Иван Сергеевич Петрокерамика 4
  Каберов Леонид Ильич Реактив 4
  Карпов Александр Викторович АТМ 4
  Марчук Дмитрий Александрович Animals 4
  Мишин Дмитрий Николаевич Альпиндустрия 4
  Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 4
  Никитин Владимир Васильевич АЭРОКОМ 4
  Новичихин Антон Александрович Нева(м) 4
  Плотников Алексей Николаевич Петрокерамика 4
  Суховецких Константин Константинович Firefighters 4
  Топчий Роман Александрович Метрополитен 4
  Торопова Елена Vega 4
10 АЭРОКОМ 3
  Басай Станислав Стефанович АЭРОКОМ 3
  Божокин Михаил Сергеевич SVD 3
  Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 3
  Гладких Вадим PvP 3
  Григорьев Андрей Викторович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 3
  Григорьев Антон Михайлович ZOLDER 3
  Григорьев Юрий Александрович ЭЗТАБ 3
  Долбилов Андрей Петер-Сервис 2 3
  Дудин Владимир Андреевич Ренессанс 3
  Иконников Дмитрий Вячеславович Пламя 3
  Карпов Сергей ОТЕЛЬ 3
  Киреев Антон Витальевич Олимп-2 3
  Кириенко Михаил Романович Красные дьяволы 3
  Колчанов Андрей Валериевич Петер-Сервис 2 3
  Костров Андрей Сергеевич Нева(м) 3
  Кузнецов Евгений Алексеевич ЛЭТИ 3
  Малышев Анатолий Юрьевич Интелтех 3
  Митропольский Андрей Сергеевич Невские Львы 3
  Никифоров Вячеслав Петрович ГРОМ 3
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 3
  Подольский Сергей Сергеевич ВК Тайфун 3
  Приставакин Ярослав PvP 3
  Савельев Юрий Васильевич Техномарин 3
  Сергеев Александр Анатольевич Метрострой 3
  Хабаров Сергей Александрович ВК Тайфун 3
  Хмелев Семен Валерьевич Piter United 3
  Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 3
  Швец Алексей Александрович Тайпан 3
  Юрьев Андрей Леонидович Полк полиции №2 3
11 Ананенко  Виталий Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Антипин Александр Владимирович ZOLDER 2
  Антонов Виталий Валентинович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Баранников Анатолий Андреевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Белов Алексей Игоревич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Блинов Антон Александрович ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна OCS 2
  Воронин Алексей Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Глазатов Андрей Анатольевич Техномарин 2
  Губернаторов Борис Игоревич ЭЗТАБ 2
  Гудков Евгений Васильевич Невские Львы 2
  Давыдов Денис Борисович ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 2
  Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Олимп-2 2
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ-1 2
  Игушев Максим Андреевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Израилов Константин Евгеньевич Animals 2
  Кандинский Максим Петрович Нева(м) 2
  Капустянский Владимир Михайлович Баклажаны 2
  Кириллов Дмитрий Михайлович Полк полиции №2 2
  Ковалёв Антон Сергеевич ZOLDER 2
  Костин Кирилл Олегович Кремастер 2
  Кошмак Никита Андреевич Инь-Ян 2
  Куликов Иван Владимирович Метрострой 2
  Курепин Самир Васильевич Prima 2
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович ОТЕЛЬ 2
  Лазаренко Сергей Николаевич Беркут 2
  Малахаев Пётр Петрович Нева(м) 2
  Мгеладзе Роланд Суликоевич OCS 2
  Медведько Василий Васильевич ЛЭТИ 2
  Михайлов Сергей Евгеньевич Prima 2
  Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт 2
  Назаров Сергей Михаилович Метрополитен 2
  Орлов Артём Сергеевич Петрокерамика 2
  Остапко Артем Анатольевич Метрострой 2
  Паламарчук Вадим Олегович АТМ 2
  Подлесный Василий Васильевич Армада 2
  Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Нева(м) 2
  Прокофьев Игорь Николаевич Ключ 2
  Проявкин Александр Александрович Реактив 2
  Пьяных Владимир Анатольевич ЛЭТИ 2
  Ракусов Алексей Иванович СБЕРБАНК 2
  Романов Сергей Владимирович Невские Львы 2
  Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич Интелтех 2
  Сазонов Александр Александрович Невские Львы 2
  Сиротюк Игорь Юрьевич Firefighters 2
  Станкевич Владимир Владимирович Армада 2
  Страхов Антон Сергеевич Тайпан 2
  Стрельцов Сергей Техномарин 2
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич Петербурггаз-2 2
  Фетисов Александр Михайлович Prima 2
  Францева Светлана Борисовна ГРОМ 2
  Шостак Михаил Михайлович Prima 2
  Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 2
  Ягло Максим Алексеевич Диагональ 2
12 Олимп-2 1
  Азаркин Николай Викторович Неудержимые 1
  Акимов Сергей Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич Vega 1
  Александров Сергей Валентинович Инь-Ян 1
  Алексеев Алексей Геннадьевич Техномарин 1
  Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Петрокерамика 1
  Анисимов Владимир Олегович ИММиТ 1
  Антонов Дмитрий Андреевич Piter United 1
  Атабаев Чолпонбек Кочконбаевич АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Бабенков Александр Валерьвич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Барзилович Константин Александрович Taboo 1
  Барчуков Фёдор Фёдорович OCS 1
  Баталин Денис Вячеславович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Беляев Яков Дмитриевич Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Бойко Павел Анатольевич Беркут 1
  Болгаров Андрей Алексеевич МИРАЖ 1
  Борисов Михаил Николаевич Взмах 1
  Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Васильев Артем Георгиевич Взмах 1
  Вышенков Евгений Владимирович Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Гаврилов Александр Анатольевич ZOLDER 1
  Галактионов Павел Алексеевич SVD 1
  Галяутдинов Ильяс Маратович Prima 1
  Глотов Михаил Миха NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Голевский Олег Олегович Метрополитен 1
  Горюнов Михаил Анатольевич Prima 1
  Горюнов Юрий Анатольевич Prima 1
  Гришин Алексей Николаевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Громов Александр Иванович ГРОМ 1
  Доценко Константин Бастион 1
  Дроздов Григорий Валентинович Animals 1
  Дубинин Иван Александрович SVD 1
  Евдокимов Александр ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Егоров Валерий Игоревич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Егоров Михаил Владимирович Нева(м) 1
  Ермаков Андрей Владимирович МИРАЖ 1
  Ефимов Анатолий Метрополитен 1
  Жеребцов Эдуард Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Завьялов Алексей Николаевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Зайцев Георгий Владимирович Взмах 1
  Зайцев Николай Александрович Диагональ 1
  Зарубенко Евгений Сергеевич Армада 1
  Захаров Александр Федорович Метрополитен 1
  Земсков Вячеслав Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Зимарский Алексей Дмитриевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Зуев Евгений Алексеевич Беркут 1
  Иванов Александр Сергеевич Legion 1
  Иванов Егор Firefighters 1
  Иванов Константин Русланович Taboo 1
  Илларионов Вячеслав ИММиТ 1
  Казьмин Валерий Александрович Ренессанс 1
  Какушкин Никита Николаевич Тайпан 1
  Катаев Максим Сергеевич Петрокерамика 1
  Квитковский Анатолий Станислав Петербурггаз-2 1
  Кириллов Сергей Михайлович Полк полиции №2 1
  Кириллов Сергей Юрьевич Piter United 1
  Кирсанов Андрей Игоревич PvP 1
  Клещёв Максим Алексеевич ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Кликин Олег Павлович Техномарин 1
  Кодинцев Сергей Александрович Баклажаны 1
  Кожевников Никита Валерьевич Animals 1
  Кокомов Алексей Александрович Вольт 1
  Конусов Сергей Александрович Вольт 1
  Крицын Максим Сергеевич ИММиТ 1
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 1
  Крылатов Денис Денисович Firefighters 1
  Кузнецов Вячеслав Сергеевич Кремастер 1
  Кулаков Владимир Владимирович Олимп-2 1
  Куликов Алексей Дмитриевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Лазарев Иван Александрович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 1
  Линник Дмитрий Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Лошманов Вадим Алексеевич ГРОМ 1
  Луконин Виктор Александрович СБЕРБАНК 1
  Ляшкевич Александр Сергеевич Взмах 1
  Малков Сергей Станиславович Невские Львы 1
  Мальцев Артем Сергеевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Мартыненко Михаил Александрович Инь-Ян 1
  Мартыш Евгений Сергеевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Мартьянов Сергей Анатольевич ОТЕЛЬ 1
  Маштаков Михаил Сергеевич 13 район 1
  Мащенко Евгений Васильевич Олимп-2 1
  Минибаев Дмитрий Михайлович SVD 1
  Миронов Александр Сергеевич Ренессанс 1
  Михалевский Станислав Антонович Vega 1
  Мишин Евгений Николаевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Молочков Тимур Викторович OCS 1
  Муравьев Алексей Владимирович Ключ 1
  Николаев Андрей Нева(м) 1
  Нуркасиев Раис Сагинович ЭЗТАБ 1
  Орешко Иван Артурович Кремастер 1
  Пашкевич Дмитрий Владимирович Полк полиции №2 1
  Петров Алексей Сергеевич Piter United 1
  Полыскин Виктор Николаевич Нева(м) 1
  Пономарев Кирилл Андреевич Олимп-2 1
  Пригожев Дмитрий Олегович ЛЭТИ 1
  Пригожев Павел Олегович ЛЭТИ 1
  Припоров Дмитрий Александрович Кремастер 1
  Прокопишко Максим Михайлович Пламя 1
  Протопопов Слава Андреевич Vega 1
  Рожков Владимир ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Рябов Сергей Евгеньевич Невские Звезды 1
  Сасунов Виктор Игоревич Невские Звезды 1
  Семенов Евгений Александрович АТМ 1
  Силуянов Сергей Бастион 1
  Скрябин Александр Владимирович Армада 1
  Сорокоумов Виктор Николаевич Реактив 1
  Стаюнин Алексей Алексеевич OCS 1
  Степанов Павел Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Суконкин Петр Вадимович Неудержимые 1
  Сурсиков Роман Борисович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Табашников Илья Игоревич Метрострой 1
  Тельтевский Керим Махмутович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Трофимов Алекссей Александрович АТМ 1
  Троян Артём Сергеевич Вольт 1
  Хасаев Руслан Анатольевич Олимп-2 1
  Цыганов Владимир Владимирович OCS 1
  Чувиков Александр Вячеславович АТМ 1
  Чумаков Андрей Александрович Реактив 1
  Шабанов Михаил Владимирович Метрополитен 1
  Шадрин Даниэль Артурович Taboo 1
  Шаповалов Андрей Игоревич ИММиТ 1
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 1
  Щербаков Сергей Евгеньевич Невские Львы 1
  Эрперт Алексей Михайлович Piter United 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def