Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Муслимов Замир Стрела 19
2 Величко Николай Красный Октябрь 18
3 Матвеев Станислав Евгеньевич Petrostar 13
4 Донин Андрей Викторович ИММиТ 12
5 Борисенко Артем Темп 10
  Власов Евгений Петрович Силовые Машины 10
  Соколов Антон Сергеевич Ренессанс 10
6 Аксёнов Павел Леонидович stressed out 9
  Жумабаев Таалайбек ANTIFIRE 9
  Рябушкин Алексей Петрович Тор 9
7 Богомолов Александр Михайлович Теплосеть 8
  Зимарский Дмитрий Дмитриевич ВДК СПб 8
  Кириллов Алексей Юрьевич Starперцы 8
  Минаков Илья Борисович VolleySert 8
  Токарев Никита Андреевич Прорыв 8
8 Гулов Мусо Вольт + 7
  Ковалева Светлана АКМ 7
  Кононов Алексей Викторович Форвард 7
  Литвяков Егор Александрович Кронштейн 7
  Мулык Виталий ПРОСВЕТ 7
  Новиков Андрей Владимирович ABSOLUTE RU 7
  Обращевский Дмитрий Константинович МТС 7
  Семенов Андрей Абсолют 7
  Филин Михаил Николаевич Форвард 7
9 Батуров Дмитрий Валентинович Вегас 6
  Боков Константин Сергеевич Попадание 6
  Бударин Артем Борисович СБЕРБАНК 6
  Гольцов Александр Николаевич Метрострой-2 6
  Потапов Даниил ПРОСВЕТ 6
10 Баскакова Ольга Александровна АКМ 5
  Белов Валерий Валерьевич RED BARONS 5
  Зорин Владислав Кронштейн 5
  Катков Александр Александрович Калина 5
  Кириллов Станислав Олегович Центр спорта Калининского района 5
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Темп 5
  Колесников Антон Андреевич Вегас 5
  Копейкина Алина Николаевна Тор 5
  Лашков Дмитрий ABSOLUTE RU 5
  Манахов Павел Владимирович Бродяги 5
  Милицин Андрей Борисович Вольт + 5
  Питенко Вячеслав Анатольевич Melon Fashion Group 5
  Сингаев Юрий Бродяги 5
  Слонов Александр Леонидович Метрострой-2 5
  Тагаев Анатолий RED BARONS 5
11 Балбасова Татьяна VOLLEYART 4
  Белов Юрий Николаевич АЭРОКОМ 4
  Громов Максим Вегас 4
  Долгополов Григорий Борисович Бродяги 4
  Кирушев Александр Евгеньевич stressed out 4
  Никитин Алексей Ярославович Кронштадт 4
  Палыга Игорь Николаевич VCH 4
  Попов Максим Викторович МТС 4
  Румак Сергей Александрович Starперцы 4
  Соболев Алексей Викторович Метрострой-2 4
  Сонин Александр Сергеевич ВДК СПб 4
  Тарасов Михаил Васильевич VOLLEYART 4
  Утебаев Самат Акылбекович Силовые Машины 4
  Шакиров Ярослав Юрьевич АКМ 4
12 Баненко Юрий Евгеньевич Попадание 3
  Гаврилов Александр Анатольевич Вегас 3
  Греков Дмитрий Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 3
  Гущин Александр Петрович ВДК СПб 3
  Дементьев Родион Алексеевич Melon Fashion Group 3
  Ерзаков Сергей Владимирович ИММиТ 3
  Иванов Константин Русланович Starперцы 3
  Казьмин Валерий Александрович Ренессанс 3
  Козлов Антон Владимирович Темп 3
  Коновалов Николай Евгеньевич ЛЭТИ 3
  Кузнецов Алексей Анатольевич Центр спорта Калининского района 3
  Мгеладзе Роланд Суликоевич Теплосеть 3
  Мелкишев Сергей Александрович Вольт + 3
  Муравьев Вячеслав Валерьевич ЛЭТИ 3
  Пелевин Алексей МТС 3
  Пономарев Сергей Александрович МТС 3
  Росенкин Андрей Валерьевич ABSOLUTE RU 3
  Сёмгин Евгений Игоревич АЭРОКОМ 3
  Соцкова Евгения ВДК СПб 3
  Сундырцев Николай Форвард 3
  Царегородцев Роман Алексеевич stressed out 3
  Шаталкин Никита Игоревич НОРД 3
  Ярыгин Антон Сергеевич VolleySert 3
13 Алексеев Александр Сергеевич ЛЭТИ 2
  Андреев Михаил Юрьевич Ренессанс 2
  Бубнович Константин Владиславович Прорыв 2
  Величко Игорь Станиславович Теплосеть 2
  Вернер Александр Александрович Melon Fashion Group 2
  Гнускин Александр RED BARONS 2
  Донецкий Антон Дмитриевич Метрострой-2 2
  Дресвянкин Иван Вячеславович Petrostar 2
  Дубецкий Алексей Юрьевич VolleySert 2
  Ефремов Алексей Андреевич Melon Fashion Group 2
  Исаев Сергей Александрович ВДК СПб 2
  Казанцев Алекксандр ПРОСВЕТ 2
  Кологриев Александр Васильевич Тор 2
  Коростелев Иван RED BARONS 2
  Кошевой Виктор Олегович Кронштадт 2
  Курчанов Михаил Михайлович Кронштадт 2
  Левченко Илья Михайлович VolleySert 2
  Максютов Вадим Попадание 2
  Маскевич Дмитрий Александрович Силовые Машины 2
  Мойсеенок Игорь Попадание 2
  Молчанов Роман Игоревич Силовые Машины 2
  Нефёдов Тихомир Сергеевич НОРД 2
  Никифоров Анатолий Владимирович Прорыв 2
  Павлов Илья stressed out 2
  Пак Дмитрий Анатольевич Кронштейн 2
  Петренко Максим Алексеевич Вольт + 2
  Петров Кирилл Михайлович ИММиТ 2
  Порывакин Александр Васильевич Прорыв 2
  Рашич Андрей Валерьевич АЭРОКОМ 2
  Румянцев Василий Сергеевич Теплосеть 2
  Севостьянов Иван Дмитриевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 2
  Серова Валентина Романовна АКМ 2
  Стороженко Марианна Степановна Красный Октябрь 2
  Терн Юрий Александрович Melon Fashion Group 2
  Топчий Кирилл Центр спорта Калининского района 2
  Фокин Игорь Сергеевич VCH 2
  Хлобыстин Евгений Николаевич Кронштейн 2
  Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert 2
  Черныш Игорь Николаевич VCH 2
  Шорников Александр Николаевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 2
  Эгель Роман Леонидович Попадание 2
  Яковлев Дмитрий VOLLEYART 2
  Ярёменко Александр Кронштадт 2
14 Амуне Максим Мухамедович Petrostar 1
  Арефьев Николай VCH 1
  Афанасьев Илья Андреевич МТС 1
  Байрошевский Владислав Александрович НОРД 1
  Белогаев Денис Сергеевич Стрела 1
  Бернатович Константин Александрович Прорыв 1
  Борздов Богдан Сергеевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Бутолин Александр Вениаминович Melon Fashion Group 1
  Вега Хавьер Ари Вольт + 1
  Веселов Валерий Сергеевич Melon Fashion Group 1
  Виссарионов Александр Валерьевич Теплосеть 1
  Гобелко Константин Викторович МТС 1
  Голубков Валентин stressed out 1
  Горбачев Александр Центр спорта Калининского района 1
  Горбунов Олег Анатольевич ABSOLUTE RU 1
  Горьков Илья Ильич Метрострой-2 1
  Давыдов Дмитрий ПРОСВЕТ 1
  Дроздов Михаил Валерьевич АКМ 1
  Дудин Владимир Андреевич Ренессанс 1
  Егоров Михаил Владимирович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Елисеев Андрей Алексеевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Ершик Денис Силовые Машины 1
  Естюков Роман Бродяги 1
  Ефимчук Игорь Васильевич Starперцы 1
  Зеленский Дмитрий ANTIFIRE 1
  Иванов Антон Степанович Petrostar 1
  Игнатенко Антон Алексеевич Вольт + 1
  Капитанов Алексей Алевтинович ЛЭТИ 1
  Кириллов Сергей Юрьевич Starперцы 1
  Кобзарь Андрей Андреевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Кокомов Алексей Александрович Вольт + 1
  Корнеев Василий ПРОСВЕТ 1
  Костин Кирилл Олегович Melon Fashion Group 1
  Котков Евгений Алексеевич Тор 1
  Кошнякова Александра Николаевна НОРД 1
  Кувшинов Евгений Владимирович Прорыв 1
  Кузин Николай Николаевич Метрострой-2 1
  Лазарев Игорь ЛЭТИ 1
  Леонтьев Никита Михайлович Абсолют 1
  Линник Даниил Валерьевич НОРД 1
  Липатов Алексей Владимирович Калина 1
  Лысак Сергей VCH 1
  Макаренко Андрей Иванович Теплосеть 1
  Максаков Олег Викторович Попадание 1
  Марьин Александр Сергеевич Попадание 1
  Маштаков Михаил Сергеевич Starперцы 1
  Минаев Даниил Кронштейн 1
  Минин Александр Сергеевич Калина 1
  Муртазалиев Магомедрасул Курбаналиевич ABSOLUTE RU 1
  Несмачный Игорь Станиславович Попадание 1
  Николаев Ян ПРОСВЕТ 1
  Никольский Игорь Юрьевич Теплосеть 1
  Окунев Сергей Николаевич Ренессанс 1
  Островский Григорий ANTIFIRE 1
  Павлов Виктор Бродяги 1
  Павлов Семен ПРОСВЕТ 1
  Павлюк Станислав Витальевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Палагин Александр Бродяги 1
  Партенко Егор Владимирович RED BARONS 1
  Петрушенко Михаил Игоревич Бродяги 1
  Полубояринов Дмитрий Владимирович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Порывкин Вадим Витальевич Абсолют 1
  Приходько Александр Михайлович Калина 1
  Прусов Олег Вячеславович Бродяги 1
  Пункин Алексей Андреевич Форвард 1
  Пушкарь Владимир Александрович Прорыв 1
  Разуменко Андрей Сергеевич VolleySert 1
  Рачков Степан ПРОСВЕТ 1
  Романович Александр Сергеевич Бродяги 1
  Рубан Роберт Русланович Калина 1
  Самойлов Дмитрий Андреевич Вегас 1
  Скачков Евгений Вячеславович Melon Fashion Group 1
  Снигирев Андрей Владимирович Тор 1
  Степанов Сергей Николаевич VCH 1
  Стратович Евгений Павлович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Сурсиков Роман Борисович Форвард 1
  Сычев Павел Андреевич НОРД 1
  Ткач Илья Дмитриевич Прорыв 1
  Токаренко Алексей Алексеевич Тор 1
  Трофимов Андрей Владимирович Ренессанс 1
  Трущенко Артем Павлович RED BARONS 1
  Тукаева Дарья ABSOLUTE RU 1
  Федоров Алексей Юрьевич Вегас 1
  Федченко Александр Александрович Тор 1
  Федянин Иван RED BARONS 1
  Хромцов Роман Вячеславович СБЕРБАНК 1
  Черкасов Сергей Игоревич Petrostar 1
  Шагин Сергей Алексеевич Силовые Машины 1
  Шаповалов Андрей Игоревич ИММиТ 1
  Ширяев Дмитрий Юрьевич Прорыв 1
  Шкуропат Ольга Николаевна ЛЭТИ 1
  Щемелев Алексей Форвард 1
  Щербаков Сергей Евгеньевич RED BARONS 1
  Юров Юрий Дмитриевич Ренессанс 1
  Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def