Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Горев Максим Юрьевич Адмирал 4
  Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 4
  Кулажкин Андрей Михайлович Fishburg 4
  Никитинский Максим Германович Оккервиль 4
  Павлов Антон Владимирович ВК Рамбов 4
  Чумаев Дилшод Памир 2 4
  Шамшурин Сергей Сергеевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 4
2 Агафонов Евгений Юрьевич Никольское 3
  Барков Кирилл Владимирович Спортлайф 3
  Белов Даниил Сергеевич Прогресс 3
  Бисеров Константин Викторович Пламя 3
  Киреенко Алексей Романович Экрос 3
  Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 3
  Николаев Артем Вадимович Ладога 3
  Перевалов Юрий Рок-ада 3
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович FAST 3
  Уфимцев Константин Владимирович "ФКБИ" - Верево 3
  Щебентовский Родион Владимирович Хьюстон 3
3 Алексеев Андрей Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Борисов Александр Олегович Сиквилайн 2
  Варшавский Михаил Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 2
  Венско Иван Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
  Вильчинский Роман Армагедец 2
  Горбик Владислав Сергеевич Невские Львы 2
  Гришина Марина Борисовна North Side 2
  Гришкин Даниил Анатольевич Оккервиль 2
  Губанов Сергей Вячеславович "ФКБИ" - Верево 2
  Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич FAST 2
  Иванов Сергей Станиславович Расцвет 2
  Карамян Карина Ашотовна ГРЕЙС 2
  Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 2
  Кудерко Евгений Александрович Расцвет 2
  Куршин Алексей Дефендер 2
  Липатов Андрей Олегович Никольское 2
  Литвинов Михаил Невские Львы 2
  Малыгин Сергей Михайлович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
  Носенко Игорь Андреевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 2
  Оберемок Виктор Алексеевич СпортАрт 2
  Палев Дмитрий Александрович Хьюстон 2
  Попов Антон Николаевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
  Разухин Дмитрий Пламя 2
  Расторгуев Николай Дмитриевич Сиквилайн 2
  Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Дефендер 2
  Смирнов Артем Эдуардович Ладога 2
  Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич Uglovo Team 2
  Студенов Георгий Вячеславович Петрос 2
  Сычев Александр Евгеньевич Daddy can 2
  Ушаков Виталий Леонидович ЦКБМ 2
  Черданцев Артем Игоревич Триумф 2
  Черников Евгений Викторович Reactive/IJ 2
  Чернышев Евгений Васильевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Чумаков Антон Сергеевич ГРЕЙС 2
  Чурилов Юрий Владимирович North Side 2
  Шевченко Евгений Александрович Звезда Олимпа 2
4 Агафонов Лев Евгеньевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 1
  Александров Максим Армагедец 1
  Амангелдиев Зикир Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич Петрос 1
  Амиракулов Бека Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Антонов Антон Владимирович Илита 1
  Астафьев Николай Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Баркалов Иван Александрович Невские Львы 1
  Безъязыков Максим Геннадьевич Триумф 1
  Богданов Андрей Александрович Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Бойцов Максим Экрос 1
  Бондарчук Виктор Дмитриевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Ваганов Андрей Вячеславович Триумф 1
  Варишнюк Святослав Витальевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 1
  Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 1
  Ведерников Дмитрий Алексеевич ВК Рамбов 1
  Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Видяев Дмитрий Владиславович Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Вылегжанин Артём Адмирал 1
  Габов Михаил Спортлайф 1
  Гавриленко Игорь Юрьевич Daddy can 1
  Герасимов Михаил Борисович Reactive/IJ 1
  Горбунов Андрей Николаевич АРМАЛИТ 1
  Губанов Олег Витальевич Прогресс 1
  Гусев Павел Сергеевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Денисов Андрей Владимирович ГРЕЙС 1
  Егоров Никита Юрьевич Расцвет 1
  Ермаков Иван Андреевич Uglovo Team 1
  Ефимов Андрей Владимирович ВК Рамбов 1
  Затеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Хьюстон 1
  Зеновский Андрей Валерьевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Зориков Евгений Борисович Армагедец 1
  Зубов Александр Владимирович Animals 1
  Ильин Артем Андреевич Uglovo Team 1
  Имамиев Марат Ринатович FAST 1
  Исламуратов Айрат Эдвартович СпортАрт 1
  Калинин Алексей Вячеславович ЦКБМ 1
  Каракин Дмитрий Владимирович Триумф 1
  Кедров Дмитрий Владимирович Петрос 1
  Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 1
  Колпаков Аркадий Сергеевич Uglovo Team 1
  Крайнов Кирилл Евгеньевич Fishburg 1
  Кржесинский Игорь Александрович Илита 1
  Кругликов Руслан Викторович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 1
  Крылов Александр Владимирович Илита 1
  Крылов Игорь Андреевич Илита 1
  Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович Расцвет 1
  Ломовой Иван Иванович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович Fishburg 1
  Михалёв Андрей Дмитриевич Reactive/IJ 1
  Михуля Павел Владимирович Daddy can 1
  Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Новик Дмитрий Владимирович Рок-ада 1
  Овсянников Максим Дмитриевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Окшин Александр Александрович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Орешко Иван Артурович Илита 1
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Animals 1
  Петрова Евгения Александровна ГРЕЙС 1
  Петроченков Егор Алексеевич Animals 1
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна Илита 1
  Писарев Василий Валерьевич Адмирал 1
  Полянин Анатолий Павлович Сиквилайн 1
  Пригожев Дмитрий Олегович FAST 1
  Прокопович Артемий Юрьевич СпортАрт 1
  Протопопов Слава Андреевич АРМАЛИТ 1
  Пятунин Алексей North Side 1
  Рахимов Шухрат Памир 2 1
  Романов Денис ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Руженко Вячеслав Игоревич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Саквин Дмитрий Михайлович СпортАрт 1
  Сахончик Евгений ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
  Скворцов Антон Триумф 1
  Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Талызин Алексей Юрьевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Теплинский Олег Дмитриевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 1
  Туркин Дмитрий Валерьевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Федотов Юрий Викторович Спортлайф 1
  Филина Татьяна Прогресс 1
  Химич Евгений Васильевич Animals 1
  Хмелев Василий North Side 1
  Цветков Сергей Викторович Рок-ада 1
  Чернец Андрей Васильевич Невские Львы 1
  Чернобай Петр Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Шаповалов Давид Евгеньевич Экрос 1
  Шувалов Григорий Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Эльксне Никита Витальевич Uglovo Team 1
  Янковский Валентин Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Ярмонов Александр Армагедец 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def