Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Никитинский Максим Германович Оккервиль 9
  Вернигоров Алексей Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 9
2 Шамшурин Сергей Сергеевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 8
3 Павлов Антон Владимирович ВК Рамбов 7
4 Барков Кирилл Владимирович Спортлайф 6
  Белов Даниил Сергеевич Прогресс 6
  Бисеров Константин Викторович Пламя 6
  Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 6
  Перевалов Юрий Рок-ада 6
  Студенов Георгий Вячеславович Петрос 6
  Уфимцев Константин Владимирович "ФКБИ" - Верево 6
  Чумаев Дилшод Памир 2 6
  Чурилов Юрий Владимирович North Side 6
5 Горев Максим Юрьевич Адмирал 5
  Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 5
  Овсянников Максим Дмитриевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 5
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович FAST 5
  Расторгуев Николай Дмитриевич Сиквилайн 5
  Чернышев Евгений Васильевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 5
6 Амангелдиев Зикир Газпром межрегионгаз 4
  Варшавский Михаил Сергеевич Reactive/IJ 4
  Вильчинский Роман Армагедец 4
  Герасимов Михаил Борисович Reactive/IJ 4
  Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 4
  Кулажкин Андрей Михайлович Fishburg 4
  Куршин Алексей Дефендер 4
  Липатов Андрей Олегович Никольское 4
  Малыгин Сергей Михайлович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 4
  Оберемок Виктор Алексеевич СпортАрт 4
  Смирнов Артем Эдуардович Ладога 4
  Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 4
  Шаповалов Давид Евгеньевич Экрос 4
  Щебентовский Родион Владимирович Хьюстон 4
7 Агафонов Евгений Юрьевич Никольское 3
  Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 3
  Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич Петрос 3
  Борисов Александр Олегович Сиквилайн 3
  Венско Иван Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 3
  Горбик Владислав Сергеевич Невские Львы 3
  Горбунов Андрей Николаевич АРМАЛИТ 3
  Ефимов Андрей Владимирович ВК Рамбов 3
  Золотов Артем Владимирович Спортлайф 3
  Иванов Сергей Станиславович Расцвет 3
  Карамян Карина Ашотовна ГРЕЙС 3
  Киреенко Алексей Романович Экрос 3
  Крайнов Кирилл Евгеньевич Fishburg 3
  Кржесинский Игорь Александрович Илита 3
  Кудерко Евгений Александрович Расцвет 3
  Литвинов Михаил Невские Львы 3
  Ненароков Олег Геннадьевич ЦКБМ 3
  Николаев Артем Вадимович Ладога 3
  Полянин Анатолий Павлович Сиквилайн 3
  Прокопович Артемий Юрьевич СпортАрт 3
  Руженко Вячеслав Игоревич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 3
  Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Дефендер 3
  Сычев Александр Евгеньевич Daddy can 3
  Ушаков Виталий Леонидович ЦКБМ 3
  Чернец Андрей Васильевич Невские Львы 3
  Черников Евгений Викторович Reactive/IJ 3
  Шевченко Евгений Александрович Звезда Олимпа 3
8 Александров Максим Армагедец 2
  Алексеев Андрей Владимирович СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Безъязыков Максим Геннадьевич Триумф 2
  Богданов Андрей Александрович Ingria-Oranienbaum 2
  Бойцов Максим Экрос 2
  Варишнюк Святослав Витальевич УЛЬЯНКА 3 2
  Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Видяев Дмитрий Владиславович Ingria-Oranienbaum 2
  Врублевский Игорь Андреевич Дефендер 2
  Гончаренко Никита Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 2
  Гришина Марина Борисовна North Side 2
  Гришкин Даниил Анатольевич Оккервиль 2
  Губанов Олег Витальевич Прогресс 2
  Губанов Сергей Вячеславович "ФКБИ" - Верево 2
  Гусев Павел Сергеевич СЛЭМСТОП 2
  Егоров Никита Юрьевич Расцвет 2
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ 2
  Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич FAST 2
  Козев Георгий Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 2
  Краснов Андрей Юрьевич Daddy can 2
  Крумин Иван Александрович Animals 2
  Крылов Игорь Андреевич Илита 2
  Крымченко Дмитрий Юрьевич Daddy can 2
  Лаптев Павел Евгеньевич Триумф 2
  Ларин Артём Алекссевич Адмирал 2
  Ляшенко Кирилл Сергеевич ГРЕЙС 2
  Мелешко Александр Владимирович North Side 2
  Михуля Павел Владимирович Daddy can 2
  Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Тот самый "Marvel" 2
  Носенко Игорь Андреевич Ingria-Oranienbaum 2
  Палев Дмитрий Александрович Хьюстон 2
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Animals 2
  Пащенко Валерий Георгиевич Uglovo Team 2
  Петрова Евгения Александровна ГРЕЙС 2
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна Илита 2
  Попов Антон Николаевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
  Пригожев Дмитрий Олегович FAST 2
  Разухин Дмитрий Пламя 2
  Саквин Дмитрий Михайлович СпортАрт 2
  Сакович Вадим Армагедец 2
  Сахончик Евгений ТЧ-12 (BMS) 2
  Скворцов Антон Андреевич Триумф 2
  Стручков Дмитрий Юрьевич Uglovo Team 2
  Талызин Алексей Юрьевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 2
  Федотов Юрий Викторович Спортлайф 2
  Химич Евгений Васильевич Animals 2
  Черданцев Артем Игоревич Триумф 2
  Чумаков Антон Сергеевич ГРЕЙС 2
  Эльксне Никита Витальевич Uglovo Team 2
  Ярмонов Александр Армагедец 2
9 Агафонов Евгений Геннадьевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Агафонов Лев Евгеньевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Адонин Владимир ПОЛЯНЫ-2 1
  Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Никольское 1
  Амиракулов Бека Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Антонов Антон Владимирович Илита 1
  Антонов Сергей Антонович Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Астафьев Николай Иванович Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Баркалов Иван Александрович Невские Львы 1
  Белоусов Константин Николаевич ЦКБМ 1
  Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Бирюков Михаил Юрьевич Прогресс 1
  Бобровский Иван Иванович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Бондарчук Виктор Дмитриевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Борисов Илья Александрович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Ваганов Андрей Вячеславович Триумф 1
  Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 1
  Ведерников Дмитрий Алексеевич ВК Рамбов 1
  Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 1
  Виноградов Вадим Львович Ладога 1
  Волков Григорий Иванович "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Вылегжанин Артём Адмирал 1
  Габов Михаил Спортлайф 1
  Гавриленко Игорь Юрьевич Daddy can 1
  Денисов Андрей Владимирович ГРЕЙС 1
  Дмитриев Александр Андреевич Сиквилайн 1
  Докторов Дмитрий Алексеевич Экрос 1
  Ермаков Иван Андреевич Uglovo Team 1
  Ершов Максим Андреевич Ивановский пятачок 1
  Затеев Дмитрий Алексеевич Хьюстон 1
  Захаров Андрей Андреевич ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Зеновский Андрей Валерьевич СЛЭМСТОП 1
  Зориков Евгений Борисович Армагедец 1
  Зубов Александр Владимирович Animals 1
  Ибраим Уулу Толкунбек Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Иванов Никита Николаевич СпортАрт 1
  Ильин Артем Андреевич Uglovo Team 1
  Имамиев Марат Ринатович FAST 1
  Исламуратов Айрат Эдвартович СпортАрт 1
  Калинин Алексей Вячеславович ЦКБМ 1
  Канатов Дмитрий Николаевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Каракин Дмитрий Владимирович Триумф 1
  Кашкаров Александр Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Кедров Вячеслав Владимирович Петрос 1
  Кедров Дмитрий Владимирович Петрос 1
  Кичко Лилия Владимировна ЦКБМ 1
  Ковалев Виталий Игоревич Daddy can 1
  Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 1
  Колпаков Аркадий Сергеевич Uglovo Team 1
  Коштял Юрий Михайлович Fishburg 1
  Кругликов Руслан Викторович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Крылов Александр Владимирович Илита 1
  Кузьмин Денис Викторович Триумф 1
  Курбанов Махсуд Алишар оглы PRO SPORT 1
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович Расцвет 1
  Ладнов Дмитрий Владимирович Ивановский пятачок 1
  Лебедев Николай Николаевич Пламя 1
  Ломовой Иван Иванович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Магомедселимов Закир Нейбуллаевич PRO SPORT 1
  Макушкин Сергей Анатольевич Дефендер 1
  Матвеев Сергей Никольское 1
  Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович Fishburg 1
  Михайлов Сергей Владимирович Прогресс 1
  Михалёв Андрей Дмитриевич Reactive/IJ 1
  Морозов Александр Борисович Animals 1
  Новик Дмитрий Владимирович Рок-ада 1
  Окшин Александр Александрович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Орешко Иван Артурович Илита 1
  Пароходов Даниил Юрьевич FAST 1
  Перфильева Татьяна Анатольевна ПОЛЯНЫ-2 1
  Петров Антон Николаевич Армагедец 1
  Петроченков Егор Алексеевич Animals 1
  Писарев Василий Валерьевич Адмирал 1
  Приставакин Ярослав PvP 1
  Приходько Антон Валентинович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Протопопов Слава Андреевич АРМАЛИТ 1
  Пылин Владислав Пламя 1
  Пятунин Алексей North Side 1
  Рахимов Шухрат Памир 2 1
  Романов Денис ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Романов Денис Русланович ГРЕЙС 1
  Ромашко Максим Александрович Петрос 1
  Рыков Андрей Андреевич Триумф 1
  Сайкин Павел Юрьевич Fishburg 1
  Сапсай Валентин Александрович ВК "Алмаз-Антей" 1
  Силичев Павел North Side 1
  Славников Владимир Сергеевич Адмирал 1
  Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Степанов Алексей Витальевич ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
  Сулейменова Светлана Советовна ТЧ-12 (BMS) 1
  Сулягин Дмитрий Александрович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Теплинский Олег Дмитриевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Тинякова Анастасия Сергеевна Консилиум 1
  Тихонов Владимир Валерьевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Туркин Дмитрий Валерьевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Федюк Сергей Сергеевич P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Филин Александр Николаевич ВК Рамбов 1
  Филина Татьяна Прогресс 1
  Харькин Андрей Викторович Газпром межрегионгаз 1
  Хмелев Василий North Side 1
  Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович Расцвет 1
  Цветков Сергей Викторович Рок-ада 1
  Чернобай Петр Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Шабанов Михаил Владимирович P.V.К.-Атомпроект 1
  Шенец Николай Николаевич Расцвет 1
  Шестернев Иван Сергеевич Консилиум 1
  Ширинов Робин Памир 2 1
  Шкварчук Юрий Александрович Uglovo Team 1
  Шувалов Григорий Ingria-Oranienbaum 1
  Шугуров Сергей Михайлович Reactive/IJ 1
  Шульгин Антон Юрьевич Дефендер 1
  Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Янковский Валентин Васильевич Газпром межрегионгаз 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def