Дозаявка игроков


Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 1 круг

Результаты детских игр "Осенние деньки" 2018 2 круг

   

Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Цвиркун Андрей Васильевич ЛЭТИ-Старъ 18
2 Фурдуй Михаил Игоревич Фаер 16
3 Дубовский Максим Победит 12
4 Григорьева Наталья T-Systems 11
  Тимшин Андрей Анисимович BCC 11
5 Ларина Татьяна Александровна Бесстрашные белки 9
6 Галимова Элина FireBall 8
  Комлевой Павел Владимирович Хеликс 8
  Кочнев Сергей Владимирович ЭТЕРИЯ 8
  Миронович Василий Сергеевич DELL EMC 8
  Петров Павел Анатольевич Петербургтеплоэнерго 8
  Францев Данил Пальмиро-Тольятти 8
7 Багироков Эльдар Бермуды 7
  Вирко Денис level 7
  Семенов Андрей Абсолют 7
8 Кузнецов Алексей Анатольевич Центр спорта Калининского района 6
  Семенов Владислав Александрович Хеликс 6
  Чагин Антон Александрович ПАО Светлана 6
  Шатунов Денис Бумеранг 6
9 Балбасова Татьяна VOLLEYART 5
  Васютин Алексей Гипроникель 5
  Венедиктов Иван Вячеславович Латунь 5
  Еськова Светлана Сергеевна Интоп-Медиа 5
  Кукушкин Валерий Андреевич Латунь 5
  Макеев Иван Юрьевич ПАО Светлана 5
  Соковых Дмитрий Николаевич Интоп-Медиа 5
  Ханнанов Александр Равильевич Латунь 5
  Хруслова Ольга Юрьевна Бесстрашные белки 5
  Хямяляйнен Дмитрий Александрович VCH 5
  Ярков Павел DELL EMC 5
10 Абраменко Кирилл Генадьевич Fast_Play 4
  Бардадым Валерий Леонидович ANTIFIRE 4
  Березин Алексей Николаевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 4
  Булыгин Дмитрий Владимирович Fast_Play 4
  Грозина Марина Игоревна ПАО Светлана 4
  Донцова Анастасия DELL EMC 4
  Жумабаев Таалайбек ANTIFIRE 4
  Огородник Александр Викторович Бумеранг 4
  Петросянц Григорий FireBall 4
  Пихурец Максим Валериевич ЭТЕРИЯ 4
  Проскурин Пётр Владимирович FireBall 4
  Романенко Андрей T-Systems 4
  Снисар Евгений Гипроникель 4
  Цымбаленко Валентин БСПБ 4
  Чумаченко Анна level 4
  Шубин Александр Mad Head 4
  Яковлева Марина Геннадьевна Бермуды 4
11 Афанасьев Артемий Mad Head 3
  Бояркин Евгений Пальмиро-Тольятти 3
  Гусев Алексей Геннадьевич БСПБ 3
  Кашин Филипп Mad Head 3
  Кимишкин Максим Сергеевич level 3
  Нгок Вивьен Кыонг БСПБ 3
  Никифоров Илья Михайлович Победит 3
  Ситников Валерий Гипроникель 3
  Смагин Евгений Петербургтеплоэнерго 3
  Филлер Денис Петербургтеплоэнерго 3
  Фролов Тимур Mad Head 3
12 Асташкин Олег Евгениевич Латунь 2
  Белецкий Никита Валерьевич Бесстрашные белки 2
  Ботвин Николай Андреевич level 2
  Волков Антон Александрович БСПБ 2
  Глущенко Евгений Александрович Интоп-Медиа 2
  Демченко Андрей Сергеевич Победит 2
  Дмитриев Алексей Александрович ПАО Светлана 2
  Егоров Денис Сергеевич ЭТЕРИЯ 2
  Ефимов Никита T-Systems 2
  Жигалова Светлана Хеликс 2
  Жильцов Леонид Борисович Бермуды 2
  Ипатов Александр Николаевич БСПБ 2
  Камбур Павел Сергеевич Бермуды 2
  Кобцев Андрей Владимирович BCC 2
  Коркин Олег VOLLEYART 2
  Королёв Кирилл Леонидович Бумеранг 2
  Костин Константин Сергеевич Fast_Play 2
  Кушнерова Наталья Кирилловна Фаер 2
  Лебедев Евгений Владимирович Бумеранг 2
  Ляшук Михаил Алексеевич Интоп-Медиа 2
  Медведев Ратослав Николаевич Бумеранг 2
  Низамов Ренат Равильевич Fast_Play 2
  Никитин Алексей Ярославович Кронштадт 2
  Поденко Андрей Андреевич БСПБ 2
  Покровский Павел Васильевич Fast_Play 2
  Радомская Мария Игоревна BCC 2
  Русинов Михаил Юрьевич Mad Head 2
  Соколов Денис Олегович Интоп-Медиа 2
  Тимофеев Владислав Анатольевич Fast_Play 2
  Ушаков Константин Александрович BCC 2
  Черноокий Андрей Андреевич Петербургтеплоэнерго 2
  Ширявцев Андрей Олегович Пальмиро-Тольятти 2
  Щуклин Максим Евгеньевич Кронштадт 2
13 Арефьев Николай VCH 1
  Бураков Вадим Валерьевич Mad Head 1
  Бурдов Дмитрий Владимирович Бумеранг 1
  Быстров Олег Владимирович Латунь 1
  Верещагин Владимир Михайлович Бесстрашные белки 1
  Власов Никита Кронштадт 1
  Воробьев Андрей Александрович Бермуды 1
  Гавриков Филипп Анатольевич level 1
  Галкин Иван Григорьевич level 1
  Гвоздев Алексей Павлович Интоп-Медиа 1
  Гончаров Александр Борисович BCC 1
  Гуров Денис Дмитриевич Гипроникель 1
  Дмитриев Артур Сергеевич Фаер 1
  Думачев Борис Анатольевич Бесстрашные белки 1
  Золотарев Юрий Николаевич ЭТЕРИЯ 1
  Иващенко Алексей Сергеевич ЭТЕРИЯ 1
  Ивков Алексей Алексеевич Mad Head 1
  Кириллов Станислав Олегович Центр спорта Калининского района 1
  Козлов Конастнтин Сергеевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
  Корнилов Евгений Федорович ЭТЕРИЯ 1
  Кошевой Виктор Олегович Кронштадт 1
  Кудинов Сергей Игоревич BCC 1
  Кудрявцев Станислав VOLLEYART 1
  Куликова Александра Центр спорта Калининского района 1
  Лазарев Андрей Николаевич БСПБ 1
  Лялинов Дмитрий Гипроникель 1
  Марков Александр Петербургтеплоэнерго 1
  Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович level 1
  Мельник Владислав Валерьевич Кронштадт 1
  Несов Виктор Юрьевич Бесстрашные белки 1
  Новиков Кирилл Витальевич Гипроникель 1
  Новиков Сергей Владиславович Бумеранг 1
  Орлов Данил Алексеевич Бермуды 1
  Островский Григорий ANTIFIRE 1
  Палыга Игорь Николаевич VCH 1
  Померанцев Олег Владимирович Бумеранг 1
  Пономаренко Вадим Дмитриевич Фаер 1
  Порывкин Вадим Витальевич Абсолют 1
  Похвалин Андрей Александрович ЛЭТИ-Старъ 1
  Прокопенко Дмитрий DELL EMC 1
  Родионов Владимир FireBall 1
  Рослов Сергей Александрович ЭТЕРИЯ 1
  Рудин Андрей Александрович ЭТЕРИЯ 1
  Самойлов Андрей Викторович Бермуды 1
  Сидоров Антон Владимирович Пальмиро-Тольятти 1
  Скопинцев Максим Fast_Play 1
  Скрипачев Фёдор Владиславович Кронштадт 1
  Смирнов Виктор Викторович Кронштадт 1
  Степанов Сергей Николаевич VCH 1
  Суворова Василиса Александровна DELL EMC 1
  Телков Валентин Викторович Бумеранг 1
  Уксусов Павел Гипроникель 1
  Федоров Егор Алексеевич Интоп-Медиа 1
  Филеня Виктор Александрович level 1
  Филиппов Игорь T-Systems 1
  Фомина Марина Владимировна Петербургтеплоэнерго 1
  Харитонов Евгений DELL EMC 1
  Шишко Максим Вадимович Бермуды 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def