Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Харчилава Сергей ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 10
2 Ашин Антон Александрович SVD 9
3 Горшков Максим НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 7
  Елисеев Игорь Форт 7
  Зайцев Александр Юрьевич Кристалл 7
4 Бабкин Сергей Александрович Петербургский метрополитен 6
  Петров Константин Сергеевич Рубин 6
  Приставакин Ярослав PvP 6
  Шейко Илья Викторович Борщевик 6
5 Касьянов Сергей Игоревич Драйв 5
  Киров Иван Сергеевич Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 5
  Коваленко Роман Сергеевич GRAMPUS 5
  Кузнецов Артем Александрович Борщевик 5
  Лудков Антон Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 5
  Максимов Илья Александрович Команда А 5
  Платковский Юрий Григорьевич К.Л.А.Н. 5
  Рыбаков Алексей Сергеевич Team ETU8 5
  Силаев Роман Евгеньевич ГРОМ 5
6 Абраменко Евгений Александрович ЛЭТИ 4
  Арефьев Александр Юрьевич ВК "Флагман" 4
  Белов Юрий Николаевич АЭРОКОМ 4
  Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 4
  Борисов Михаил Николаевич Драйв 4
  Бударин Артем Борисович СБЕРБАНК 4
  Вершинин Артём Валерьевич ГРОМ 4
  Дарбинян Сергей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ 4
  Иванов Вадим Иванович Меридиан 4
  Когаленко Сергей Васильевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 4
  Кожин Антон Вадимович ВМЕДА 4
  Кокорев Алексей Сергеевич Неудержимые-2 4
  Комиссаров Сергей Владимирович Team ETU8 4
  Королев Никита Андреевич ЭЗТАБ 4
  Кравченко Антон Андреевич Газпром трансгаз 4
  Курепин Самир Васильевич Prima 4
  Пономаренко Дмитрий Сергеевич ВМЕДА 4
  Рашич Андрей Валерьевич АЭРОКОМ 4
  Слободин Антон Вадимович Невские Звезды 4
7 Абдулхаликов Басир Омарович СтройКом 3
  Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович СтройКом 3
  Григорьев Антон Михайлович SVD 3
  Григорьев Илья Николаевич Рубин 3
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Петербургский метрополитен 3
  Зудов Кирилл Разящие Бегемотики 3
  Косарев Николай Романович Армада 3
  Крылов Николай Владимирович ВК "Флагман" 3
  Лепкович Максим Олегович УМ-Метрострой 3
  Новичихин Антон Александрович К.Л.А.Н. 3
  Смирнов Василий Владимирович Prima 3
  Смоквин Олег Олегович ВМПИ 3
  Табунщиков Евгений Александрович ВМПИ 3
  Шипов Алексей Геннадьевич ВМПИ 3
  Ягло Максим Алексеевич Неудержимые-2 3
8 Акбаров Акбархон Асилович Разящие Бегемотики 2
  Андреев Андрей Викторович Форт 2
  Батуренко Владимир Александрович GRAMPUS 2
  Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна GRAMPUS 2
  Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 2
  Григорьев Павел Аркадьевич White Horse 2
  Дозорцев Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 2
  Ефимов Федор Андреевич Армада 2
  Зайцев Дмитрий Владимирович Невские Звезды 2
  Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 2
  Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 2
  Ибрагимов Абдулмажид Магомедович СтройКом 2
  Иванов Олег Анатольевич Газпром трансгаз 2
  Каленюк Владимир Егорович Разящие Бегемотики 2
  Качка Григорий Александрович Меридиан 2
  Кожевников Илья Михайлович ВК "Флагман" 2
  Коровкин Михаил Георгиевич Меридиан 2
  Кочерга Андрей Сергеевич Газпром трансгаз 2
  Кузнецов Александр Робертович Рубин 2
  Кузнецов Владимир Константинович Старая гвардия (Noname) 2
  Кулаков Константин White Horse 2
  Линник Даниил Валерьевич НОРД 2
  Марчук Дмитрий Александрович Неудержимые-2 2
  Меренков Алексей Геннадьевич White Horse 2
  Морарь Константин Сергеевич Неудержимые-2 2
  Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 2
  Никонов Евгений Андреевич УМ-Метрострой 2
  Оленин Евгений Валерьевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 2
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 2
  Попов Игорь Викторович Команда А 2
  Поташев Даниил Дмитриевич СБЕРБАНК 2
  Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Драйв 2
  Пудов Максим Александрович Меридиан 2
  Самусь Станислав Сергеевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 2
  Сасунов Виктор Игоревич Невские Звезды 2
  Текотев Михаил Алексеевич УМ-Метрострой 2
  Тимофеев Антон Сергеевич Рубин 2
  Шабанович Никита White Horse 2
9 Абдулманапов Кебед Магомедович СтройКом 1
  Абдухакимов Дастонбек Махдуджон углы Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Абушаев Вадим Юрьевич Prima 1
  Айзиков Никита Романович ВМПИ 1
  Алексеев Александр Сергеевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Никольское 1
  Андреев Андрей Александрович Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 1
  Артюхов Антон Владимирович Меридиан 1
  Багманов Ильнар Ильгизович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 1
  Баненко Сергей Евгеньевич Рок-ада 1
  Богомолов Иван Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Борздов Богдан Сергеевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Борисов Игорь Сергеевич К.Л.А.Н. 1
  Борисов Ростислав Владимирович ГРОМ 1
  Борщев Кирилл Станиславович ЛЭТИ 1
  Бурбин Виктор Юрьевич УМ-Метрострой 1
  Бушковский Антон Борисович GRAMPUS 1
  Валеев Ринат Радикович White Horse 1
  Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 1
  Вербицкий Николай Николаевич Газпром трансгаз 1
  Вологин Александр Игоревич Армада 1
  Волошин Павел Владимирович Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Гавриков Сергей Александрович Техномарин 1
  Гимбатов Гитинавас Рашидович СтройКом 1
  Гимбатов Расул Гаджиевич СтройКом 1
  Горбик Владислав Сергеевич Невские Львы 1
  Григорьев Юрий Александрович ЭЗТАБ 1
  Гришин Алексей Николаевич Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Губернаторов Борис Игоревич ЭЗТАБ 1
  Дроздов Роман Денисович PvP 1
  Егоров Сергей Анатольевич Форт 1
  Елисеев Андрей Алексеевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Жеребцов Эдуард Сергеевич Техномарин 1
  Зироян Артём Самвелович К.Л.А.Н. 1
  Иванов Алексей Михайлович Команда А 1
  Иванов Сергей Александрович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Иванова Анна Борщевик 1
  Ивашкевич Олег Владимирович Неудержимые-2 1
  Касалимов Максим Андреевич ВМПИ 1
  Ккнязев Ввладимир Сергеевич Армада 1
  Кобзарь Андрей Андреевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Ковалёв Антон Сергеевич SVD 1
  Ковылов Сергей Николаевич К.Л.А.Н. 1
  Козлов Иван Александрович Газпром трансгаз 1
  Коликов Виталий Михайлович Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Конусов Сергей Александрович К.Л.А.Н. 1
  Костов Алексей Игоревич Газпром трансгаз 1
  Косых Алексей Николаевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Косых Ирина Владимировна ЛЭТИ 1
  Круглик Алексей Дмитриевич Team ETU8 1
  Куршин Алексей НОРД 1
  Кучков Дмитрий Павлович Калина 1
  Лебедев Алексей Викторович Межвузовский студенческий городок (МСГ) 1
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич GRAMPUS 1
  Литвинов Михаил Невские Львы 1
  Макаренко Олег ГРОМ 1
  Мамченков Дмитрий Олегович ВМЕДА 1
  Марат Исламов Денисович Петербургский метрополитен 1
  Маркичев Иван Александрович Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Минин Александр Сергеевич Калина 1
  Миронович Андрей Сергеевич PvP 1
  Муравьев Вячеслав Валерьевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Ненашев Антон Владимирович White Horse 1
  Новик Дмитрий Владимирович Рок-ада 1
  Нога Роман Евгеньевич ВМПИ 1
  Орбидан Павел Александрович Борщевик 1
  Осетров Кирилл Дмитриевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Пашнин Даниил Денисович Петербургский метрополитен 1
  Петров Александр Андреевич "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Петров Александр Павлович Невские Звезды 1
  Петров Никита Дмитриевич ВМЕДА 1
  Полтавский Алексей Александрович ЭЗТАБ 1
  Полубояринов Дмитрий Владимирович АЭРОКОМ 1
  Поникаров Иван Владимирович Калина 1
  Прибора Игнатий Григорьевич ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ 1
  Пролеев Михаил Сергеевич Prima 1
  Растопшин Роман Александрович Team ETU8 1
  Романькин Роман Сергеевич Невские Звезды 1
  Рубан Роберт Русланович Калина 1
  Рубцов Евгений Валерьевич Газпром трансгаз 1
  Рукавишников Антон Юрьевич Невские Звезды 1
  Русин Дмитрий PvP 1
  Садовой Денис Борисович Техномарин 1
  Самко Дмитрий Алексеевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Сёмгин Евгений Игоревич АЭРОКОМ 1
  Серый Сергей Николаевич White Horse 1
  Силантьев Эдуард Геннадьевич ГРОМ 1
  Сильвестров Михаил Иванович Форт 1
  Снурницын Кирилл Алексеевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Сорокина Елизавета ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Ткачёв Павел Фёдорович ГРОМ 1
  Толстокорый Илья Сергеевич Армада 1
  Туркин Александр Владимирович Prima 1
  Удовиков Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 1
  Уткин Антон УМ-Метрострой 1
  Фёдоров Александр Алексеевич ГРОМ 1
  Федоров Евгений Команда А 1
  Фрейберг Иван ВК "Флагман" 1
  Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 1
  Чапайкин Евгений Владимирович White Horse 1
  Чирков Михаил Николаевич УМ-Метрострой 1
  Чирятьев Андрей Андреевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Шведов Алексей Васильевич Меридиан 1
  Шпачук Евгений Алексеевич Команда А 1
  Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович "ФКБИ" - Верево 1
  Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Яровой Вадим Дмитриевич Петербургский метрополитен 1

 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def