Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Карпов Евгений Викторович Devexperts 12
  Блинов Фёдор Силовые Машины 12
2 Кукушкин Валерий Андреевич Латунь 11
  Тимшин Андрей Анисимович BCC 11
3 Бурбин Виктор Юрьевич ЭЙС 10
  Никифоров Илья Михайлович Победит 10
  Снигирев Андрей Владимирович Тор 10
  Сундырцев Николай Форвард 10
  Ушаков Константин Александрович ПВС 10
4 Гусев Павел Сергеевич ВДК СПб 8
  Зеленский Дмитрий ANTIFIRE 8
  Сергей Рябинин Интоп-Медиа 8
  Федоров Александр Николаевич ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 8
  Федченко Александр Александрович Тор 8
  Химичева Екатерина Андреевна Вегас 8
5 Еременко Александр Васильевич ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 7
  Сероштан Алексей Васильевич Стрела 7
6 Гончаров Александр Борисович BCC 6
  Деменчёнок Григорий Men's Health 6
  Назаренков Алексей Александрович Стрела 6
  Повышев Денис ANTIFIRE 6
  Самойлов Дмитрий Андреевич Вегас 6
  Топчий Кирилл Центр спорта Калининского района 6
  Шлепаков Михаил Юрьевич Северная Долина 6
7 Вега Хавьер Ари Men's Health 5
  Греков Дмитрий Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 5
  Кашин Филипп Силовые Машины 5
  Логош Елизавета Николавна Фаер 5
  Лукин Виктор Владимирович Центр спорта Калининского района 5
  Морозова Александра Вадимовна SECRET TEAM 5
  Нефёдов Тихомир Сергеевич Бесстрашные белки 5
  Чижова Мария Дмитриевна SECRET TEAM 5
  Яхимович Алексей Викторович ВДК СПб 5
8 Григорьев Александр Олегович Men's Health 4
  Комаров Дмитрий Победит 4
  Морозов Александр Владимирович Фаер 4
  Парницкий Евгений Викторович Стрела 4
  Слоев Кирилл Васильевич Бесстрашные белки 4
  Соколов Юрий Игоревич Devexperts 4
  Ханнанов Александр Равильевич Латунь 4
  Хруслова Ольга Юрьевна Бесстрашные белки 4
  Черкашин Александр Сергеевич ВМЕДА 4
9 Брунилин Алексей Александрович Энергия 3
  Васильцов Сергей Викторович ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 3
  Горностаев Георгий Михайлович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 3
  Грачёв Евгений Николаевич SECRET TEAM 3
  Грищенко Виталий Александрович Силовые Машины 3
  Данилова Яна Игоревна ПВС 3
  Журов Илья Николаевич Интоп-Медиа 3
  Красников Игорь Андреевич ЭЙС 3
  Крепов Эдуард Александрович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 3
  Круглов Максим Александрович Энергия 3
  Куликова Александра Центр спорта Калининского района 3
  Новиков Владимир Владимирович Форвард 3
  Тарасов Александр Men's Health 3
  Фахрутдинов Марат Робертович ПВС 3
10 Беденко Алексей Игоревич Центр спорта Калининского района 2
  Булатова Анна Константиновна Фаер 2
  Бунин Денис ANTIFIRE 2
  Васильев Василий ПВС 2
  Венедиктов Иван Вячеславович Латунь 2
  Гаврилин Леонид Александрович ВДК СПб 2
  Гаджиев Магомедали Даниялович ВМЕДА 2
  Галин Артём Александрович ВДК СПб 2
  Глущенко Евгений Александрович Интоп-Медиа 2
  Гнатюк Никита Павлович SECRET TEAM 2
  Грибанов Александр Сергеевич Бесстрашные белки 2
  Ивасёв Дмитрий Васильевич Интоп-Медиа 2
  Исаев Сергей Александрович ВДК СПб 2
  Катунин Александр Александрович Фаер 2
  Кобцев Андрей Владимирович BCC 2
  Кожин Антон Вадимович ВМЕДА 2
  Кононов Алексей Викторович Форвард 2
  Королёв Марк Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 2
  Костылёв Сергей Олегович Интоп-Медиа 2
  Лупандин Олег Игоревич Победит 2
  Макаров Алексей Александрович SECRET TEAM 2
  Молинский Владимир Дмитриевич Вегас 2
  Назаров Сергей Владимирович ЭЙС 2
  Поляков Вячеслав Борисович Победит 2
  Пономаренко Вадим Дмитриевич Фаер 2
  Пункин Алексей Андреевич Форвард 2
  Соколов Денис Интоп-Медиа 2
  Токаренко Алексей Алексеевич Devexperts 2
  Тулько Александра Викторовна Северная Долина 2
  Фатеев Марсель Рузильевич SECRET TEAM 2
  Филин Михаил Николаевич Форвард 2
  Ходченков Александр Михайлович Бесстрашные белки 2
  Цуриков Григорий Александрович ЭЙС 2
  Шагин Сергей Алексеевич Вегас 2
  Шкилев Артем Алексеевич Фаер 2
  Яньшин Вячеслав ANTIFIRE 2
11 Андреев Степан Евгеньевич Тор 1
  Андрейкович Юрий Александрович BCC 1
  Базанов Кирилл Сергеевич Энергия 1
  Батурин Валерий Валентинович ЭЙС 1
  Бойко Алексей Павлович Энергия 1
  Бузинов Илья Александрович Северная Долина 1
  Бурнашов Леонид Борисович Men's Health 1
  Васильков Михаил Иванович ЛЕННИИХИММАШ 1
  Виноградов Роман Сергеевич Стрела 1
  Воробьев Андрей Александрович Стрела 1
  Гусев Андрей Победит 1
  Джумамуратов Асхат Атамуратович ЭЙС 1
  Долгов Данила Центр спорта Калининского района 1
  Ерофеев Алексей Владимирович ЭЙС 1
  Ильин Артур Николаевич Центр спорта Калининского района 1
  Ильинский Василий Борисович Стрела 1
  Иогансон Александр Владимирович Бесстрашные белки 1
  Канин Максим Сергеевич Devexperts 1
  Киевский Евгений Men's Health 1
  Ключук Никита Витальевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Кобзарь Александр Вячеславович Тор 1
  Костиков Алексей Викторович Победит 1
  Купченко Даниил Владимирович Devexperts 1
  Кучеров Павел Юрьевич Devexperts 1
  Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна Вегас 1
  Линский Дмитрий Вегас 1
  Лихачев Антон Центр спорта Калининского района 1
  Мазуренко Никита Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Малихова Евгения Анатольевна Бесстрашные белки 1
  Махмутов Рамиль Назибович Победит 1
  Миронов Вячеслав Юрьевич Фаер 1
  Найко Тимур Геннадьевич Вегас 1
  Никитенко Юрий Андреевич ВДК СПб 1
  Норченко Василий Кириллович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Олимшоев Азим Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Ранфиусов Максим Николаевич Энергия 1
  Садовой Денис Борисович Северная Долина 1
  Сидоров Никита Игоревич ВМЕДА 1
  Соцкова Евгения ВДК СПб 1
  Студенов Георгий Вячеславович ВМЕДА 1
  Сурсиков Роман Борисович Форвард 1
  Торинг Эдуард Игоревич Латунь 1
  Торопцев Максим Владиславович Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Труфанов Артур Егорович Тор 1
  Хорьков Максим ПВС 1
  Чернов Александр Валерьевич Латунь 1
  Чижиков Василий Валерьевич Энергия 1
  Шорников Александр Николаевич Аверс (ВК "Молодые") 1
  Щемелев Алексей Форвард 1
  Юдин Юрий Николаевич Латунь 1
  Яковлева Марина Геннадьевна Интоп-Медиа 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def