Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Лебедев Денис Yota 15
2 Бурбин Виктор Юрьевич БалтКам 12
3 Долгунин Владислав Игоревич МО Академическое 10
  Ковалева Светлана АКМ 10
4 Кукушкин Валерий Андреевич Латунь 9
5 Алексеев Дмитрий Владимирович Одиссея 8
  Веселов Олег Николаевич Crytek 8
  Гапоненко Дмитрий Игоревич Петер-Сервис (m) 8
  Грищенко Виталий Александрович Силовые Машины 8
  Гусев Павел Сергеевич ВК Планктон 8
6 Венедиктов Иван Вячеславович Латунь 7
  Котков Евгений Алексеевич Petrostar 7
  Филимонов Константин Викторович Променад 7
7 Архипов Юрий Moonlight 6
  Глебова Надежда Викторовна Северная Долина 6
  Гулов Маджид Иматчоевич Вольт + 6
  Неманов Дмитрий Анатольевич Men's Health 6
  Пашко Александр Михайлович Пегас 6
  Рогозовец Алексей Михайлович Банк БФА 6
  Симаков Никита Олегович 6
  Труфакин Степан 6
  Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert 6
  Шмидт Александр Ильич White Horse 6
8 Бурнашов Леонид Борисович Men's Health 5
  Васильев Алексей Борисович Команда А 5
  Желейкин Владимир Михайлович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 5
  Малютин Александр Васильевич Теплоком 5
  Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Baltic Star 5
  Черненко Евгений Владиславович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 5
  Чумаков Антон Сергеевич Ладога 5
  Шкапенко Александр Питерские Ястребы 5
9 Баненко Юрий Евгеньевич Попадание 4
  Береговой Владимир Николаевич VolleySert 4
  Джанклич Эмине Мустафаевна Кронштейн 4
  Долгунина Мария Анатольевна МО Академическое 4
  Зыкин Евгений Леонидович Пегас 4
  Козлова Надежда Евгеньевна Бастион 4
  Литвяков Егор Александрович Кронштейн 4
  Матвеев Станислав Евгеньевич Petrostar 4
  Медведев Ротослав Moonlight 4
  Новиков Владимир Владимирович Форвард 4
  Пауте Андрей Владимирович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 4
  Фирсин Иван Алексеевич Baltic Star 4
  Хмелюк Дмитрий Александрович Теплоком 4
  Шакиров Ярослав Юрьевич АКМ 4
  Эсаиашвили Александр Константинович OLE 4
10 Genius Ball 3
  Ануфриев Максим Одиссея 3
  Басков Даниил Сергеевич Crytek 3
  Бузинова Алина Алексеевна Северная Долина 3
  Быков Максим Денисович Питерские Ястребы 3
  Григорьев Константин Игорьевич Силовые Машины 3
  Давыденко Артем Валентинович Банк БФА 3
  Дьяченко Кирилл Александрович Силовые Машины 3
  Зубрицкий Юрий Николаевич Импульс 3
  Ивасёв Дмитрий Васильевич Импульс 3
  Кочкарева Наталья Евгеньевна Променад 3
  Кузин Николай Николаевич Петер-Сервис (m) 3
  Лавров Игорь Андреевич Банк БФА 3
  Максютов Вадим Форвард 3
  Макушев Алексей Владимирович Променад 3
  Молинский Владимир Дмитриевич Petrostar 3
  Пак Дмитрий Анатольевич Кронштейн 3
  Проскурова Наталья Дмитриевна Форвард 3
  Скворцов Сергей Анатольевич Северная Долина 3
  Соковых Дмитрий Николаевич Импульс 3
  Соловей Александр Сергеевич Силовые Машины 3
  Теплицкий Петр Михайлович VolleySert 3
  Тулько Андрей Сергеевич Северная Долина 3
  Федосов Николай Александрович Теплоком 3
  Чернышев Вячеслав Baltic Star 3
11 Александров Сергей Николаевич Петер-Сервис (m) 2
  Бурлаку Владислав Вячеславович Питерские Ястребы 2
  Бутин Максим Андреевич Crytek 2
  Бутолин Александр Вениаминович Пегас 2
  Быков Денис Александрович Питерские Ястребы 2
  Виноградов Вадим Львович Ладога 2
  Глебов Антон Александрович Петер-Сервис (m) 2
  Глущенко Евгений Александрович Импульс 2
  Говяткин Владимир Анатольевич Латунь 2
  Громовикова Наталья Евгеньевна Променад 2
  Ивахов Илья Львович Moonlight 2
  Красиков Александр Олегович Банк БФА 2
  Красников Игорь Андреевич Импульс 2
  Куприянов Александр Юрьевич Форвард 2
  Мазальский Анатолий Moonlight 2
  Маршенкулов Кантемир Одиссея 2
  Мелкишев Сергей Александрович Вольт + 2
  Назаренков Алексей Александрович Северная Долина 2
  Никонов Павел Валерьевич Вольт + 2
  Орлов Александр Владимирович Baltic Star 2
  Орлов Владимир Александрович Теплоком 2
  Пирогов Вячеслав Анатольевич Банк БФА 2
  Попов Игорь Викторович Команда А 2
  Романюк Андрей Викторович Crytek 2
  Рунов Антон 2
  Смирнов Артем Эдуардович Ладога 2
  Смирнов Максим Сергеевич Crytek 2
  Стеценко Виктор Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 2
  Сундырцев Николай Форвард 2
  Трофимов Алексей Анатольевич АКМ 2
  Федотов Николай Александрович Петер-Сервис (m) 2
  Фещенко Евгений Сергеевич VolleySert 2
  Хардина Ирина Евгеньевна БалтКам 2
  Хлобыстин Евгений Николаевич Кронштейн 2
  Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 2
  Швецов Александр Александрович Пегас 2
  Шинкарев Семен Александрович Кронштейн 2
  Эгель Роман Леонидович Genius Ball 2
  Якупов Альберт Марселевич Yota 2
12 Алексеенко Александр Михайлович Yota 1
  Аравин Павел Александрович Бастион 1
  Атакуев Алексей Moonlight 1
  Бадиков Игорь Анатольевич МО Академическое 1
  Борисенко Александр Иванович Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Бреус Артем Александрович OLE 1
  Буканов Виталий Алексеевич Genius Ball 1
  Васильев Андрей Бастион 1
  Геллер Денис Александрович Променад 1
  Герб Александр Павлович 1
  Григорьев Павел Аркадьевич White Horse 1
  Дмитриев Кирилл Александрович Men's Health 1
  Дроздов Михаил Валерьевич АКМ 1
  Ерофеев Алексей Владимирович Импульс 1
  Иванов Виктор Николаевич Импульс 1
  Калугин Борис Владимирович БалтКам 1
  Качка Григорий Александрович 1
  Козлов Антон Владимирович Бастион 1
  Копейкина Алина Николаевна Petrostar 1
  Королев Даниил Дмитриевич Кронштейн 1
  Корчинский Андрей Baltic Star 1
  Кузнецов Александр Робертович Банк БФА 1
  Лавров Макар Андреевич Банк БФА 1
  Лисицкий Петр Питерские Ястребы 1
  Лобачев Николай Владимирович Пегас 1
  Любимов Олег Александрович Теплоком 1
  Максаков Олег Викторович Попадание 1
  Максимов Александр Владимирович Силовые Машины 1
  Медведев Виталий Александрович АКМ 1
  Миксюк Дмитрий Одиссея 1
  Минкин Михаил Сергеевич Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 1
  Миронов Никита Леонидович VolleySert 1
  Мойсеенок Игорь Попадание 1
  Молчанов Андрей Олегович БалтКам 1
  Оспищев Александр Genius Ball 1
  Павшуков Константин Владимирович 1
  Пелевин Алексей Yota 1
  Петров Евгений Александрович ВК Планктон 1
  Пыжов Максим Леонидович Men's Health 1
  Пьяных Владимир Анатольевич Променад 1
  Радюшкин Антон Анатольевич Пегас 1
  Садовой Денис Борисович Северная Долина 1
  Самсонов Константин Леонидович Men's Health 1
  Семенов Владимир Михайлович Ладога 1
  Силуянов Сергей Бастион 1
  Татаринов Стас Сергеевич Yota 1
  Терещенко Владимир Викторович Силовые Машины 1
  Тутов Дмитрий Игоревич Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Фасхутдинов Дамир Азатович Команда А 1
  Федюк Сергей Сергеевич VolleySert 1
  Фоминых Павел Николаевич Crytek 1
  Хорошевский Дмитрий Александрович Команда А 1
  Цанько Даниил Питерские Ястребы 1
  Цвиркун Андрей Васильевич АКМ 1
  Чапайкин Евгений Владимирович White Horse 1
  Шаров Лев Питерские Ястребы 1
  Шпачук Евгений Алексеевич Команда А 1
  Щемелев Алексей Форвард 1
  Юдин Юрий Николаевич Латунь 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def