Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Николюк Сергей Александрович Complexity 16
2 Земсков Вячеслав Лапти 14
3 Курбанов Махсуд Алишар оглы PRO SPORT 11
  Сакович Вадим Армагедец 11
4 Агафонов Евгений Юрьевич Никольское 10
  Магомедселимов Закир Нейбуллаевич North Side 10
  Петрова Евгения Александровна Всеволожский ЦО 10
  Тинякова Анастасия Сергеевна Консилиум 10
  Шамшурин Сергей Сергеевич BMS 10
5 Зверев Тимофей Алексеевич ЦРТ 9
  Иванов Александр Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 9
  Кобяк Евгений Сергеевич Консилиум 9
  Кошкин Виталий Андреевич Сиквилайн 9
  Сахончик Евгений BMS 9
6 Александров Александр Леонидович Надежда 8
  Александров Антон Вячеславович "СК Кикерино" 8
  Гнатюк Никита Павлович Rightbank Lions 8
  Григорович Данил Валерьевич Алтай 8
  Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич FAST 8
  Колесников Денис Олегович СУПЕРПЁС 8
  Макаренко Олег Огонь!!! 8
  Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Sense8 8
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович FAST 8
  Трасковский Александр Иосифович Доминатор 8
7 Батарин Сергей Михайлович КАС 7
  Сперанский Дмитрий Алексеевич Экрос 7
8 Валуев Андрей Гиперактивные 6
  Егоров Александр Алексеевич Гранит-Электрон 6
  Карамян Карина Ашотовна Ладога 2 6
  Ковалев Александр Аркадьевич Шторм 6
  Куандыкова Александра Андреевна Гранит-Электрон 6
  Кустиков Антон Александрович Шторм 6
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич Расцвет 6
  Расторгуев Николай Дмитриевич Сиквилайн 6
  Чугунов Кирилл Константинович "Батарейка" 6
  Шувалов Денис Валерьевич Унисон 6
  Шумилов Дмитрий Борисович КАС 6
9 Акопов Олег Дмитриевич "СК Кикерино" 5
  Ефимов Михаил Михайлович Расцвет 5
  Жукова Юлия Cергеевна ТИРА 5
  Иванов Сергей Станиславович Расцвет 5
  Игнатьев Дмитрий Николаевич МДМ-Печать 5
  Колесень Екатерина Евгеньевна Hakuna Matata South 5
  Лукумов Эрмек Семетеевич "Батарейка" 5
  Максимова Екатерина Юрьевна Унисон 5
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Rightbank Lions 5
  Потехина Полина Сергеевна Ладога 2 5
  Семенов Кирилл Андреевич ЦРТ 5
  Теплинский Олег Дмитриевич Sense8 5
10 Богданов Сергей Иванович ТИРА 4
  Булах Илья Владимирович Лапти 4
  Бутолина Виктория Юрьевна СУПЕРПЁС 4
  Волков Григорий Иванович "ФКБИ" - Верево 4
  Денисов Андрей Владимирович Всеволожский ЦО 4
  Ефремов Павел Александрович Hakuna Matata South 4
  Иванов Сергей ДримTeam 4
  Павлов Александр Петрович ЦРТ 4
  Пакреев Владимир Сергеевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 4
  Поваренкин Денис Владимирович Boom!!! 4
  Симонова Ксения Александровна Boom!!! 4
11 Александров Максим ТИРА 3
  Алексеев Алексей Владимирович "Батарейка" 3
  Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Никольское 3
  Байков Александр Александрович Ладога 2 3
  Богданов Владимир Александрович Никольское 3
  Бойцов Максим Экрос 3
  Бурков Андрей Станиславович PRO SPORT 3
  Бычковский Евгений Геннадьевич Ладога 2 3
  Горбацкий Сергей Александрович Расцвет 3
  Дёмина Кристина Владимировна Надежда 3
  Дроздик Евгений Станиславович Гиперактивные 3
  Зайцев Роман Александрович Sense8 3
  Кудерко Евгений Александрович КАС 3
  Мосесов Александр Огонь!!! 3
  Мусатов Дмитрий Юрьевич Hakuna Matata South 3
  Немчинов Артем Гиперактивные 3
  Орлов Артём Вячеславович Шторм 3
  Павлиоглу Евгений Васильевич Boom!!! 3
  Павлов Дмитрий Доминатор 3
  Петров Александр Андреевич "ФКБИ" - Верево 3
  Пригожев Дмитрий Олегович FAST 3
  Силичев Павел Boom!!! 3
  Синицын Алексей Сергеевич Надежда 3
  Степанов Николай Доминатор 3
  Сушков Виктор Дмитриевич "СК Кикерино" 3
  Трифонов Тимофей Александрович Унисон 3
  Файзуллин Альбин Шторм 3
  Филимонов Роман Иванович Огонь!!! 3
  Шибков Николай Андреевич Надежда 3
12 ТИРА 2
  Алымов Иван Александрович "СК Кикерино" 2
  Ананев Макар Андреевич Ладога 2 2
  Баранов Артем Игоревич "ФКБИ" - Верево 2
  Белов Павел Николаевич Расцвет 2
  Бельцев Никита Андреевич МДМ-Печать 2
  Березин Алексей Николаевич Алтай 2
  Верещагин Владимир Михайлович СУПЕРПЁС 2
  Вершинин Анатолий Викторович ЛМГТ-Лайт 2
  Говорухина Анна PRO SPORT 2
  Губанов Сергей Вячеславович "ФКБИ" - Верево 2
  Гуров Илья Александрович PRO SPORT 2
  Дмитриев Александр Андреевич СУПЕРПЁС 2
  Дмитриев Арсен Огонь!!! 2
  Дородных Ирина Сергеевна Гранит-Электрон 2
  Доценко Владимир Александрович PRO SPORT 2
  Жуковский Сергей Станиславович Огонь!!! 2
  Забелин Егор Михайлович Сиквилайн 2
  Занько Никита Георгиевич Алтай 2
  Иванов Алексей Генадьевич МДМ-Печать 2
  Кирьянов Михаил Александрович Унисон 2
  Конкин Алексей Владимирович Boom!!! 2
  Кононец Дмитрий Алексеевич Алтай 2
  Кошелева Юлия Васильевна Доминатор 2
  Круглов Иннокентий Николаевич ТИРА 2
  Крылов Александр Юрьевич Доминатор 2
  Кудряшов Валерий Михайлович Всеволожский ЦО 2
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Boom!!! 2
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович Расцвет 2
  Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 2
  Липатов Андрей Олегович Никольское 2
  Ложечевский Николай СУПЕРПЁС 2
  Мельниченко Юлия Алексеевна Алтай 2
  Монго Элвис Эмсон Эммануэлевич Гранит-Электрон 2
  Некрасов Василий Николаевич "Батарейка" 2
  Николаев Михаил Алтай 2
  Павлова Елена Сергеевна Complexity 2
  Петров Тимофей Сергеевич Экрос 2
  Романов Денис Русланович Ладога 2 2
  Саньков Никита Александрович Огонь!!! 2
  Семиноженко Анна North Side 2
  Сосин Александр North Side 2
  Стегалин Иван Сергеевич Лапти 2
  Степанов Алексей Витальевич BMS 2
  Судиловский Иван Денисович Экрос 2
  Тайченачев Николай Александрович Огонь!!! 2
  Тарасов Владимир Анатольевич КАС 2
  Терещенко Юлия Евгеньевна КАС 2
  Федосеев Василий Сергеевич "Батарейка" 2
  Хмелев Василий North Side 2
  Шаблаев Данила Михайлович Boom!!! 2
  Щелкунов Илья Павлович Экрос 2
  Ярыгина Марина Александровна Гиперактивные 2
13 Абдуллина Ирина Александровна КАС 1
  Алексеев Александр Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Алексеев Дмитрий Владимирович Hakuna Matata South 1
  Белова Юлия Захаровна МДМ-Печать 1
  Беспалый Артем Владимирович "Батарейка" 1
  Васильев Виктор Сергеевич ЦРТ 1
  Вихорь Екатерина Расцвет 1
  Грибанов Александр Сергеевич Hakuna Matata South 1
  Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна Доминатор 1
  Гришин Алексей Николаевич Доминатор 1
  Гукова Людмила Геннадьевна ДримTeam 1
  Дмитриев Сергей Юрьевич North Side 1
  Докторов Дмитрий Алексеевич Экрос 1
  Думачев Борис Анатольевич Hakuna Matata South 1
  Евглевский Роман Александрович Rightbank Lions 1
  Егорова Екатерина Гиперактивные 1
  Ёлкина Анна Сергеевна Всеволожский ЦО 1
  Жилин Иван Андреевич Hakuna Matata South 1
  Зенина Надежда Васильевна Шторм 1
  Зубейко Максим Николаевич BMS 1
  Иконников Дмитрий Вячеславович Всеволожский ЦО 1
  Ильин Алексей Михайловч "СК Кикерино" 1
  Имамиев Марат Ринатович FAST 1
  Каплун Дмитрий Андреевич Boom!!! 1
  Капустина Наталья Николаевна СУПЕРПЁС 1
  Кислицин Александр North Side 1
  Козлов Алексей Гиперактивные 1
  Кологриев Александр Васильевич ТИРА 1
  Кондратов Иван Викторович Надежда 1
  Кондратюк Сергей Александрович Rightbank Lions 1
  Кондрахин Сергей Игоревич Rightbank Lions 1
  Копчушкин Алексей Леонидович Надежда 1
  Копылов Дмитрий Игоревич FAST 1
  Кочетыгов Владимир Александрович "Батарейка" 1
  Кравцов Олег Васильевич ТИРА 1
  Куксов Алексей Александрович Сиквилайн 1
  Кушнаренко Олег Александрович Complexity 1
  Лебедев Михаил Олегович Complexity 1
  Лесковский Сергей Александрович PRO SPORT 1
  Лосев Вячеслав Гиперактивные 1
  Лысаков Андрей Владимирович Лапти 1
  Максютов Вадим Rightbank Lions 1
  Макулис Аудрюс FAST 1
  Малинкин Сергей Николаевич Rightbank Lions 1
  Манасеева Ангелина North Side 1
  Матвеев Сергей Никольское 1
  Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Sense8 1
  Мошкин Алексей North Side 1
  Никитин Николай ДримTeam 1
  Олькина Мария Анатольевна Алтай 1
  Орлов Алексей Юрьевич Никольское 1
  Петров Александр Викторович Всеволожский ЦО 1
  Пилюгин Кирилл Сергеевич Унисон 1
  Похвалин Андрей Александрович "СК Кикерино" 1
  Пятунин Алексей North Side 1
  Разухин Дмитрий Всеволожский ЦО 1
  Резник Антон Юрьевич Complexity 1
  Родионов Дмитрий Владимирович Rightbank Lions 1
  Романов Евгений Евгеньевич "Батарейка" 1
  Ромашов Михаил Владимирович Гранит-Электрон 1
  Рыжов Андрей Вадимович Консилиум 1
  Савкин Антон Валентинович Гранит-Электрон 1
  Сазанов Александр Владимирович Rightbank Lions 1
  Сапеловская Алена Игоревна Доминатор 1
  Семенов Денис Викторович Hakuna Matata South 1
  Солдаева Анна Александровна Унисон 1
  Степанов Сергей Доминатор 1
  Струков Константин Валерьевич Алтай 1
  Сучилин Илья Владимирович Экрос 1
  Тимашинов Юрий Владимирович Никольское 1
  Ткаченко Станислав Сергеевич Sense8 1
  Трескин Кирилл Николаевич Никольское 1
  Трушкова Екатерина Гиперактивные 1
  Уторин Максим Владимирович Шторм 1
  Фадеева Таисия Антоновна ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Федоров Павел Валентинович Complexity 1
  Федорова Анастасия Викторовна Гиперактивные 1
  Федорова Илона Павловна ТИРА 1
  Фомин Александр Николаевич Лапти 1
  Халилов Тимур Бахрамович Экрос 1
  Хлебников Сергей Петрович Шторм 1
  Хмелев Дмитрий Сергеевич Hakuna Matata South 1
  Цветков Павел ДримTeam 1
  Черепанов Виктор Вячеславович Экрос 1
  Чечеткин Сергей Александрович Boom!!! 1
  Шакалей Станислав Александрович МДМ-Печать 1
  Шаповалов Давид Евгеньевич Экрос 1
  Шилин Илья Дмитриевич Sense8 1
  Шугуров Дмитрий Николаевич Всеволожский ЦО 1
  Якунин Олег Витальевич Консилиум 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def