Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Пакишин Александр Владимирович Гранит-Электрон 12
2 Микулич Евгений Викторович Молния 11
3 Кохно Денис Владимирович Звезда Олимпа 10
4 Бурков Андрей Станиславович PRO SPORT 9
  Слабинский Роман Олегович MI-6 9
  Юнолайнен Виталий Эдуардович Джентельмены 9
5 Батарин Сергей Михайлович КАС 8
  Гасанов Сергей Шахморадович Sun Line 8
  Лызик Дмитрий Дмитриевич Красноселюки 8
  Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Тот самый "Marvel" 8
  Сильвестров Павел Иванович Рок-ада 8
  Сычев Александр Евгеньевич Daddy can 8
6 Зверев Тимофей Алексеевич ЦРТ 7
  Кучеев Дмитрий Иванович Химики 7
  Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 7
  Мартыненко Михаил Александрович Daddy can 7
  Морозова Александра Вадимовна Ладога 2 7
  Никитинский Максим Германович Джентельмены 7
  Петров Константин Сергеевич Рубин 7
  Фёдоров Павел Юрьевич Химики 7
7 Андреев Николай Николаевич Рок-ада 6
  Борисов Александр Олегович Химики 6
  Волыхин Алексей Сергеевич Railway Team - ЦДМ 6
  Дьячков Денис Михайлович Волейбалиста 6
  Копылов Дмитрий Игоревич Фарт 6
  Кудерко Евгений Александрович КАС 6
  Кузнецов Александр Робертович Рубин 6
  Кучеренко Александра Васильевна Тот самый "Marvel" 6
  Мутовин Глеб Романович Хьюстон 6
  Никифорова Любовь Васильевна Фарт 6
  Николаев Михаил Алтай 6
8 Автайкин Станислав Георгиевич Heat 5
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Александович Волейбалиста 5
  Дербин Станислав Станиславович "Всем Борода!" 5
  Корнелюк Светлана Владимировна ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 5
  Коровкин Михаил Георгиевич Аврора (м) 5
  Мокаев Руслан Назирович Илита 5
  Носов Михаил Андреевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 5
  Семенов Владислав Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 5
  Смирнов Максим Сергеевич Crytek 5
  Степанов Николай Доминатор 5
  Фоминых Павел Николаевич Crytek 5
  Шитиков Владимир Александрович Daddy can 5
9 Аверьянов Алексей Олегович Sun Line 4
  Блинков Александр Григорьевич Sun Line 4
  Богданов Андрей Андреевич Джентельмены 4
  Веселов Олег Николаевич Crytek 4
  Денисенко Максим Александрович Волейтролли 4
  Заровкин Илья Владимирович Суйда 4
  Казиев Ислам Муратович Изумруд 4
  Коваленко Александр Вадимович Алтай 4
  Куприянов Александр Юрьевич MI-6 4
  Латманизов Михаил Михайлович Волейбалиста 4
  Макурина Ирина Викторовна Rightbank Lions 4
  Михайлова Евгения Константиновна Гранит-Электрон 4
  Павлов Александр Петрович ЦРТ 4
  Печенкина Ирина Андреевна Илита 4
  Пономарева Надежда Владимировна Звезда Олимпа 4
  Редько Алексей Сергеевич Rightbank Lions 4
  Сазанов Александр Владимирович Rightbank Lions 4
  Саньков Никита Александрович Доминатор 4
  Филаретов Дмитрий Алексеевич Heat 4
10 Андрианов Даниил Андреевич Изумруд 3
  Арутинян Григорий Владимирович Молния 3
  Васильев Виталий Николаевич Рок-ада 3
  Винницкий Иван Владимирович Волейтролли 3
  Григорьев Евгений Александрович "Всем Борода!" 3
  Ипатов Василий Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 3
  Кожапенко Антон Михайлович Волейтролли 3
  Колганов Сергей Юрьевич Heat 3
  Колдунова Юлия Николаевна Волейбалиста 3
  Кондрашов Александр Владимирович Изумруд 3
  Коротаев Александр Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 3
  Курбанов Махсуд Алишар оглы PRO SPORT 3
  Ломовой Иван Иванович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 3
  Макаров Дмитрий Сергеевич Аврора (м) 3
  Макулис Аудрюс Фарт 3
  Попов Леонид Алексеевич Heat 3
  Редько Анна Георгиевна Rightbank Lions 3
  Сапеловская Алена Игоревна Доминатор 3
  Сапеловский Евгений Владимирович Доминатор 3
  Селяков Александр Валерьевич Волейтролли 3
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна Доминатор 3
  Сулягин Дмитрий Александрович Звезда Олимпа 3
  Чижова Мария Дмитриевна Ладога 2 3
  Шадрухин Сергей Олегович Рубин 3
11 Абдуллина Ирина Александровна КАС 2
  Александров Антон Вячеславович Суйда 2
  Бабич Дмитрий Сергеевич Krasnoselsky district 2
  Богдалова Динара Асхатовна Молния 2
  Гнатюк Никита Павлович Ладога 2 2
  Григорович Данил Валерьевич Алтай 2
  Гусев Евгений Александрович Хьюстон 2
  Ефимов Евгений Александрович Красноселюки 2
  Злотников Илья Константинович Илита 2
  Ильин Артур Николаевич Railway Team - ЦДМ 2
  Кашкаров Александр Александрович Krasnoselsky district 2
  Киреев Антон Витальевич Krasnoselsky district 2
  Ковалев Сергей Сергеевич Heat 2
  Крылов Игорь Андреевич Илита 2
  Кузнецов Владислав Николаевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
  Лесковский Сергей Александрович PRO SPORT 2
  Молчанов Роман Игоревич Волейтролли 2
  Мысик Александр Владимирович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
  Орешко Иван Артурович Илита 2
  Пахомов Александр Сергеевич Илита 2
  Петухов Иван Андреевич Изумруд 2
  Пилюгин Иван Алексеевич Rightbank Lions 2
  Пономарев Кирилл Андреевич Krasnoselsky district 2
  Романюк Андрей Викторович Crytek 2
  Румянцев Алексей Николаевич "Всем Борода!" 2
  Серова Евгения Владимировна MI-6 2
  Синицин Михаил Викторович Илита 2
  Скурихин Александр Иванович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 2
  Уваров Евгений Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 2
  Усынин Вячеслав Анатольевич Ладога 2 2
  Цалко Александр Николаевич Фарт 2
  Черепов Сергей Андреевич Sun Line 2
  Эгель Роман Леонидович Алтай 2
12 Аникаев Сергей Федорович Джентельмены 1
  Антонов Сергей Антонович Krasnoselsky district 1
  Басков Даниил Сергеевич Crytek 1
  Батуров Дмитрий Валентинович Crytek 1
  Белов Константин Михайлович PRO SPORT 1
  Бондарь Андрей Владимирович Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Вараксин Денис Сергеевич Суйда 1
  Вислоух Егор Анатольевич ЦРТ 1
  Гаращук Василий Николаевич Рубин 1
  Гарин Михаил Алексеевич MI-6 1
  Грицкевич Татьяна Геннадьевна Доминатор 1
  Громадский Андрей Романович Рубин 1
  Данилевич Алексей Николаевич ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Доценко Владимир Александрович PRO SPORT 1
  Елизаров Николай Михайлович Алтай 1
  Заблоцкая Вероника Владимировна ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Занько Никита Георгиевич Алтай 1
  Кароль Петр Андреевич Илита 1
  Ковалев Егор Викторович Суйда 1
  Козин Дмитрий Анатольевич Rightbank Lions 1
  Козя Иван Ярославович Изумруд 1
  Колдунов Алексей Владимирович Волейбалиста 1
  Кондратьев Иван Юрьевич Красноселюки 1
  Кондратюк Сергей Александрович Rightbank Lions 1
  Кононец Дмитрий Алексеевич Алтай 1
  Кржесинский Игорь Александрович Heat 1
  Кузнецов Владимир Анатольевич Рок-ада 1
  Кузьмин Сергей Игоревич Изумруд 1
  Купреев Вадим Вадимович Rightbank Lions 1
  Куприс Александрас Александрович Красноселюки 1
  Леонтьев Александр Сергеевич Волейбалиста 1
  Липатников Кирилл Андреевич Гранит-Электрон 1
  Маскевич Дмитрий Александрович Волейтролли 1
  Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Михальченко Роман Викторович Красноселюки 1
  Налетов Михаил Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Никонов Родион Вадимович Красноселюки 1
  Нуриев Антон Саттарович Аврора (м) 1
  Павлова Раиса Эльгевна Рок-ада 1
  Пакреев Владимир Сергеевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Петров Михаил Александрович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Подгорецкий Сергей Александрович Рубин 1
  Попов Михаил Владимирович Heat 1
  Потапов Сергей Александрович Railway Team - ЦДМ 1
  Прокопенко Денис Викторович Аврора (м) 1
  Рогозовец Алексей Михайлович Рубин 1
  Рыбаков Алексей Викторович ЦРТ 1
  Ряшкин Никита Александрович Crytek 1
  Салаев Илья Юрьевич Алтай 1
  Семёнов Даниил Сергеевич Красноселюки 1
  Семенов Кирилл Андреевич ЦРТ 1
  Симаков Евгений Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Сиротило Егор Юрьевич Ладога 2 1
  Слепышев Дмитрий Валерьевич Доминатор 1
  Смирнов Михаил Владимирович Sun Line 1
  Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич Звезда Олимпа 1
  Тарасов Владимир Анатольевич КАС 1
  Тиунов Вячеслав Александрович Хьюстон 1
  Ткаченко Станислав Сергеевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Третьяков Никита Вячеславович Изумруд 1
  Халикова Эльвира Доминатор 1
  Царук Виталий Владимирович ВЧД-6 (ФарПост) 1
  Чепас Александр Сергеевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Чернобай Петр Михайлович Звезда Олимпа 1
  Чижик Юрий Викторович Красноселюки 1
  Чистяков Василий Викторович Heat 1
  Шмелева Алина Игоревна ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Щербаков Андрей Александрович Молния 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def