Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Шиманович Дмитрий Андреевич ЭЙС 17
2 Зубаков Евгений Сергеевич Кристалл 13
3 Молдашев Берик Токенович DINS 11
4 Зверев Тимофей Алексеевич ЦРТ 10
5 Гриненко Валерий Александрович БСПБ 9
  Копылов Дмитрий Игоревич Фарт 9
  Моисеев Алексей Николаевич Тот самый "Marvel" 9
6 Дербин Станислав Станиславович Stuff 8
  Калачев Денис Игоревич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 8
  Низамов Ренат Равильевич General Satellite 8
  Никифорова Любовь Васильевна Фарт 8
  Торобаев Дамир Капарович KG 8
  Файзуллин Альбин Синеглазка 8
7 Бурнашов Леонид Борисович Men's Health 7
  Васильев Алексей Борисович Команда А 7
  Дегтярёв Евгений Викторович JOKER 7
  Слипченко Игорь Александрович STARK 7
  Тыныбеков Нурбек Орозбекович Армалит-1л 7
  Чумаков Антон Сергеевич Ладога 7
8 Богомолов Иван Сергеевич JOKER 6
  Горшенин Павел Николаевич Силовые Машины 6
  Козлов Станислав Андреевич Дефендер 6
  Фурдуй Михаил Игоревич White Horse 6
  Черненко Евгений Владиславович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 6
  Щербинин Кирилл Константинович Разящие Бегемотики 6
9 Абдулхаликов Магомед Магомедрасулович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 5
  Алексеенко Александр Михайлович Yota 5
  Быков Евгений Валерьевич JOKER 5
  Кузнецов Вячеслав Сергеевич Кремастер 5
  Лабковский Андрей Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 5
  Рогачев Денис Сергеевич Смайл 5
  Степанова Ирина Васильевна Доминатор 5
  Тимофеев Антон Сергеевич Пегас 5
  Шабанович Никита Взлет 5
10 Баев Вадим Олегович ЛМГТ-Лайт 4
  Будкин Денис Михайлович Феникс 4
  Гулов Маджид Иматчоевич Памир 4
  Дроздов Михаил Валерьевич Олимп 4
  Дроздова Юлия Сергеевна Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 4
  Елесина Оля Дмитриевна Импульс 4
  Зубрицкий Юрий Николаевич Импульс 4
  Кадирбеков Эмилбек Адылбекович Армалит-1л 4
  Колдунова Юлия Николаевна Волейбалиста 4
  Колесников Денис Олегович Интерны 4
  Костин Евгений Викторович Старая гвардия (Noname) 4
  Кузин Николай Николаевич Men's Health 4
  Литвяков Егор Александрович Кронштейн 4
  Мартынова Валентина Викторовна Ладога 4
  Молчанов Андрей Олегович Пегас 4
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич Петер-Сервис (m) 4
  Пауте Андрей Владимирович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 4
  Пашко Александр Михайлович Пегас 4
  Петров Михаил Александрович ALEX FITNESS - 2 4
  Радченко Олег Николаевич Ладога 4
  Сиротюк Игорь Юрьевич Firefighters 4
  Степанов Николай Доминатор 4
  Степанов Сергей Доминатор 4
  Ухабов Илья Андреевич Феникс 4
  Хлобыстин Евгений Николаевич Кронштейн 4
  Щемелев Алексей Смайл 4
  Якупов Альберт Марселевич Yota 4
11 Александров Александр Леонидович Надежда 3
  Артюхов Антон Владимирович Волейбалиста 3
  Астанков Олег Алексеевич VolleySert 3
  Белов Кирилл Взлет 3
  Будкин Дмитрий Александрович Baltic Star 3
  Венедиктов Иван Вячеславович Латунь 3
  Воронкин Антон Андреевич Разящие Бегемотики 3
  Горев Владислав Александрович STARK 3
  Грищенко Виталий Александрович Силовые Машины 3
  Давидович Виталий Викторович VolleySert 3
  Дьяченко Кирилл Александрович Силовые Машины 3
  Зубков Дмитрий Александрович Петер-Сервис 2 3
  Иванченко Максим Викторович Памир 3
  Казарезов Дмитрий Андреевич Олимп 3
  Колдунов Виктор Владимирович Волейбалиста 3
  Королева Мария Игоревна Олимп 3
  Кохно Денис Владимирович ALEX FITNESS - 2 3
  Кукушкин Валерий Андреевич Латунь 3
  Лавров Игорь Андреевич Банк БФА 3
  Мартынов Александр Сергеевич Надежда 3
  Матназаров Бакытбек Абдурашитович KG 3
  Мелекесцева Вероника Михайловна Тот самый "Marvel" 3
  Михеев Вячеслав Валерьевич Yota 3
  Морозов Святослав Юрьевич Baltic Star 3
  Мягков-Романов Михаил Иванович Импульс 3
  Неманов Дмитрий Анатольевич Men's Health 3
  Однорал Вячеслав Сергеевич Кронштейн 3
  Пирогов Вячеслав Анатольевич Банк БФА 3
  Плосконосов Алексей Викторович Дефендер 3
  Плужников Максим Олегович Команда А 3
  Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Старая гвардия (Noname) 3
  Румянцев Алексей Николаевич Stuff 3
  Сазонов Александр Павлович Разящие Бегемотики 3
  Серый Сергей Николаевич White Horse 3
  Соковых Дмитрий Николаевич Импульс 3
  Сулягин Дмитрий Александрович ALEX FITNESS - 2 3
  Тимофеев Владислав Анатольевич General Satellite 3
  Урбанский Юлиан Витальевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 3
  Фасхутдинов Дамир Азатович Команда А 3
  Фёдоров Евгений Геннадьевич Арес 3
  Фридлянд Вячеслав Михайлович Энергоучет 3
  Хрущев Роман Владимирович VolleySert 3
  Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 3
  Шмидт Евгений Константинович ОДИН 3
  Ярославская Елена Александровна Кронштейн 3
12 VolleySert 2
  Авсеенков Константин Петрович Взлет 2
  Ажыбек уулу Талант Ажыбекович Армалит-1л 2
  Бакиев Геннадий Ахметович Феникс 2
  Бердник Василий Сергеевич Кронштейн 2
  Береговой Владимир Николаевич VolleySert 2
  Веселов Валерий Сергеевич Синеглазка 2
  Гаврилов Артем Иванович Firefighters 2
  Галаган Владимир Васильевич Олимп 2
  Григорьев Александр Олегович General Satellite 2
  Григорьев Павел Аркадьевич Пегас 2
  Григорян Шаэн Сергеевич Кристалл 2
  Дубецкий Алексей Юрьевич ОДИН 2
  Ершов Михаил Евгеньевич Баклажаны 2
  Зайцев Михаил Юрьевич Кристалл 2
  Ибраим уулу Нурмухамед Ибраимович KG 2
  Иванов Михаил Сергеевич STARK 2
  Карабицкий Артем Валерьевич ОДИН 2
  Карабицкий Артур Валерьевич ОДИН 2
  Каргальцев Максим Сергеевич Доминатор 2
  Качегов Дмитрий Альбертович Надежда 2
  Козев Георгий Михайлович ALEX FITNESS - 2 2
  Колдунов Алексей Владимирович Волейбалиста 2
  Кора Виталий Владимирович Moonlight 2
  Мазальков Александр Сергеевич Феникс 2
  Малявкин Георгий Павлович Реактив 2
  Мелузов Алексей Валерьевич VolleySert 2
  Миронович Сергей Baltic Star 2
  Муратов Сергей Александрович Импульс 2
  Нагельман Никита Юрьевич Moonlight 2
  Николин Валерий Сергеевич МЧС 2
  Новиков Владимир Владимирович Смайл 2
  Павлов Александр Петрович ЦРТ 2
  Петров Вячеслав Александрович Baltic Star 2
  Платонов Сергей - Moonlight 2
  Пономарева Надежда Владимировна ALEX FITNESS - 2 2
  Прибора Игнатий Григорьевич Арес 2
  Ромаков Алексей Baltic Star 2
  Рунов Антон Взлет 2
  Русаков Владимир Николаевич Надежда 2
  Рыжов Максим Романович ЭЙС 2
  Савельев Юрий Васильевич Техномарин 2
  Сагитдинов Замир Рамазанович Силовые Машины 2
  Сидоров Илья Владимирович Разящие Бегемотики 2
  Смирнов Сергей Владимирович БСПБ 2
  Суханов Михаил Александрович Пальмиро-Тольятти 2
  Титов Сергей Интерны 2
  Тихонов Владимир Геннадьевич Надежда 2
  Трегубов Сергей Игоревич Олимп 2
  Угринович Юрий Олегович Смайл 2
  Фадеева Таисия Антоновна Moonlight 2
  Федотов Николай Александрович Петер-Сервис (m) 2
  Фирсин Иван Алексеевич Взлет 2
  Фирсина Наталья Андреевна Baltic Star 2
  Хлебников Сергей Петрович Синеглазка 2
  Щёкотов Алексей Леонидович Армалит-1л 2
13 Феникс 1
  Авдеев Андрей Сергеевич Команда А 1
  Агапитов Алексей Александрович Baltic Star 1
  Адылин Павел Владимирович Силовые Машины 1
  Александров Антон Викторович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 1
  Алексеев Алексей Геннадьевич Техномарин 1
  Алексеев Дмитрий Владимирович Смайл 1
  Алтыбаев Белек Темирбекович Армалит-1л 1
  Аринушкин Алексей Сергеевич Кремастер 1
  Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Бетаев Александр Юрьевич Смайл 1
  Бодянский Константин Baltic Star 1
  Борисенко Александр Иванович Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Бутолин Александр Вениаминович Пегас 1
  Валов Павел Павлович Firefighters 1
  Волков Евгений ОДИН 1
  Волыхин Алексей Сергеевич White Horse 1
  Гилязов Роман Рашитович White Horse 1
  Гиренок Никита Гелаевич Красные дьяволы 1
  Гончаренко Никита Владимирович Вояки 1
  Гриднев Михаил Алексеевич МЧС 1
  Давыденко Артем Валентинович Банк БФА 1
  Данилов Павел Владимирович Волейбалиста 1
  Дёмина Кристина Владимировна Надежда 1
  Денисов Андрей Владимирович Ладога 1
  Деранков Ярослав Игоревич Ладога 1
  Джанклич Эмине Мустафаевна Кронштейн 1
  Ельцова Екатерина Сергеевна Дефендер 1
  Ермакович Александр Валерьевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 1
  Ефимов Владимир Юрьевич Men's Health 1
  Жуков Алексей Григорьевич Арес 1
  Зайцев Игорь Игоревич Смайл 1
  Захаров Борис Александрович Кристалл 1
  Земсков Вячеслав Петер-Сервис 2 1
  Зориков Евгений Борисович Stuff 1
  Зубарев Дмитрий Васильевич Энергоучет 1
  Иванов Александр Васильевич Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Иванов Алексей Михайлович Команда А 1
  Игнатенко Антон Алексеевич Интерны 1
  Ильин Александр Николаевич Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Ильин Артем Юрьевич Yota 1
  Ильин Владимир Викторович Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 1
  Каберов Леонид Ильич Реактив 1
  Капустянский Владимир Михайлович Баклажаны 1
  Китайка Юрий Дмитриевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Кликин Олег Павлович Техномарин 1
  Колоколов Владислав Валерьевич БСПБ 1
  Комаров Антон Валентинович Латунь 1
  Конкин Алексей Владимирович Взлет 1
  Константинов Никита Николаевич Арес 1
  Корсаков Роман Леонидович Реактив 1
  Костюков Алексей Юрьевич Реактив 1
  Красников Игорь Андреевич Men's Health 1
  Кремляков Павел Андреевич VolleySert 1
  Ларин Артём Алекссевич Men's Health 1
  Леонов Леонид Борисович ALEX FITNESS - 2 1
  Лысаков Андрей Владимирович Команда А 1
  Малова Наталия Сергеевна Банк БФА 1
  Матвеев Михаил Александрович Феникс 1
  Мелекесцев Игорь Александрович Тот самый "Marvel" 1
  Мельков Борис Викторович Импульс 1
  Мельниковский Кирилл Михайлович ЭЙС 1
  Минкин Михаил Сергеевич Атомпроект (ВНИПИЭТ) 1
  Михрин Иван Синеглазка 1
  Молдалиев Акылбек Абдимаринович Армалит-1л 1
  Морозов Александр Петрович Синеглазка 1
  Мурашова Екатерина Александровна Надежда 1
  Мусатов Дмитрий Юрьевич RailGun 1
  Несмачный Игорь Станиславович Техномарин 1
  Никитин Вячеслав Алексеевич Пегас 1
  Никитин Павел Валерьевич Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Огурцова Юля Леонидовна Ладога 1
  Орешко Иван Артурович Кремастер 1
  Осипов Николай Павлович Олимп 1
  Павлинов Михаил Юрьевич Ладога 1
  Пак Дмитрий Анатольевич Кронштейн 1
  Палехов Денис Доминатор 1
  Панков Петр Сергеевич RailGun 1
  Пархимович Елена Владимировна Yota 1
  Первухин Виктор Сергеевич ОДИН 1
  Петров Валерий Викторович ОДИН 1
  Поповченко Андрей Валерьевич Баклажаны 1
  Припоров Дмитрий Александрович Кремастер 1
  Проявкин Александр Александрович Реактив 1
  Пятков Виктор Валерьевич Банк БФА 1
  Раимкул уулу Кылыч KG 1
  Рачков Константин Владимирович VolleySert 1
  Родина Вилена ОДИН 1
  Романов Денис Викторович Доминатор 1
  Румянцев Дмитрий Николаевич Stuff 1
  Русанова Наталья Владимировна Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Ручьев Алексей Николаевич Арес 1
  Ручьев Владимир Николаевич Арес 1
  Сазанов Александр Владимирович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Сазонов Василий Павлович Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Семаков Артем Владимирович Синеглазка 1
  Сербаев Иван Николаевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Сергеев Иван Андреевич Техномарин 1
  Сидорова Александра Витальевна STARK 1
  Силин Евгений Сергеевич Волейбалиста 1
  Симаков Евгений Владимирович ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Синкин Юрий Валерьевич Yota 1
  Сколозубов Иван Владимирович ALEX FITNESS - 2 1
  Смирнов Сергей Анатольевич Красные дьяволы 1
  Сошников Максим Максимович Firefighters 1
  Сперанский Александр Алексеевич Красные дьяволы 1
  Старовойтов Михаил Алексеевич ALEX FITNESS - 2 1
  Степаненко Ольга Валерьевна Петер-Сервис (m) 1
  Стрельцов Сергей Техномарин 1
  Суховецких Константин Константинович Firefighters 1
  Ташматов Бакай KG 1
  Тимофеев Дмитрий Михайлович Энергоучет 1
  Тимофеева Анна Михайловна Энергоучет 1
  Тихонов Александр Владимирович Men's Health 1
  Уваров Евгений Николаевич ЛМГТ-Лайт 1
  Федорова Анна Валерьевна Волейбалиста 1
  Федорова Яна Владимировна Yota 1
  Филатов Максим Юрьевич Баклажаны 1
  Фомин Сергей Александрович Кристалл 1
  Халикова Эльвира Доминатор 1
  Химченко Александр Константинович Олимп 1
  Чапа Григорий Николаевич Взлет 1
  Чепас Александр Сергеевич STARK 1
  Чумаков Андрей Александрович Реактив 1
  Шампуров Павел Игоревич Техномарин 1
  Шарапов Медетбек Рахманбердиевич KG 1
  Шацков Евгений Викторович DINS 1
  Шульгин Антон Юрьевич Дефендер 1
  Эгель Роман Леонидович Интерны 1
  Юдин Юрий Николаевич Латунь 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def