Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Соколов Антон Сергеевич Ренессанс 17
2 Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 14
3 Киршина Елена Михайловна Пальмиро-Тольятти 12
4 Солинек Евгений Невские Кабаны 10
5 Кобзарь Андрей Андреевич СБЕРБАНК 9
  Лудков Антон Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 9
6 Крайнов Александр Александрович Меридиан 8
7 Быков Евгений Валерьевич JOKER 7
  Глазатов Андрей Анатольевич Техномарин 7
  Киселёв Сергей Евгеньевич Ростелеком 7
  Коробкин Петр Анатольевич WINORA 7
  Шаповаленко Кирилл Андреевич Армада 7
8 Богомолов Иван Сергеевич JOKER 6
  Григорьев Антон Михайлович SVD 6
  Ростов Олег Николаевич ИММиТ 6
  Степанов Максим Сергеевич АРМАЛИТ 6
  Фёдоров Тарас Викторович МИРАЖ 6
  Щербинин Кирилл Константинович Разящие Бегемотики 6
  Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 6
9 Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 5
  Гавриков Валерий Александрович Кобра 5
  Герасимов Илья Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 5
  Иршенко Валерий Дмитриевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 5
  Лошманов Вадим Алексеевич ГРОМ 5
  Петрова Евгения Александровна Ладога 5
10 Антонов Дмитрий Андреевич Piter United 4
  Дарбинян Сергей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ 4
  Игушев Максим Андреевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 4
  Калачев Денис Игоревич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 4
  Капустин Дмитрий Валентинович ГРОМ 4
  Михайлова Евгения ИММиТ 4
  Огородник Александр Викторович WINORA 4
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 4
  Русин Никита Евгеньевич Интелтех 4
  Стругов Алексей Денисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 4
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич ЮГ 4
  Шляхтунов Юрий Юрьевич АТМ 4
  Шустеров Станислав Николаевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 4
11 Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 3
  Божокин Михаил Сергеевич SVD 3
  Болгаров Андрей Алексеевич МИРАЖ 3
  Большаков Михаил Александрович Искра М 3
  Ванин Алексей Николаевич Piter United 3
  Волошин Павел Владимирович Разящие Бегемотики 3
  Гольцов Александр Николаевич Армада 3
  Горбунов Андрей Николаевич 13 район 3
  Григорьев Юрий Александрович ЭЗТАБ 3
  Гуркин Антон Евгеньевич Техномарин 3
  Дроздов Денис Григорьевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 3
  Загайрукин Дмитрий Евгеньевич Интелтех 3
  Королев Никита Андреевич ЭЗТАБ 3
  Костюк Андрей Олегович МИРАЖ 3
  Кругликов Руслан Викторович WINORA 3
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович ЮГ 3
  Кучин Михаил Павлович JOKER 3
  Лемешевский Евгений Дмитриевич ЛЭТИ 3
  Мартыш Евгений Сергеевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 3
  Михалев Олег Александрович АТМ 3
  Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Старая гвардия (Noname) 3
  Полтавский Алексей Александрович ЭЗТАБ 3
  Садченко Кристина Геннадьевна К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 3
  Селедцов Павел Николаевич Беркут 3
  Скрябин Александр Владимирович Армада 3
  Талянин Алексей Валерьевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 3
  Толкачев Валерий Владимирович Компенсатор 3
  Тренин Сергей Александрович ИММиТ 3
  Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 3
  Чапайкин Евгений Владимирович White Horse 3
  Шарипов Махмуд Расулович УЛЬЯНКА 2 3
12 Абраменко Евгений Александрович Кобра 2
  Андреев Андрей Викторович Меридиан 2
  Ашин Антон Александрович SVD 2
  Бабкин Сергей Александрович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Бабурин Алексей Юрьевич Компенсатор 2
  Березин Алексей Николаевич Пальмиро-Тольятти 2
  Брюхович Сергей ЛЭТИ 2
  Вершинин Артём Валерьевич ГРОМ 2
  Губернаторов Борис Игоревич ЭЗТАБ 2
  Дегтярёв Евгений Викторович JOKER 2
  Ерзаков Сергей Владимирович ИММиТ 2
  Ермаков Андрей Владимирович МИРАЖ 2
  Забашта Дмитрий Валерьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 2
  Зайко Сергей Николаевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 2
  Зуев Евгений Алексеевич Беркут 2
  Карапец Кирилл Игоревич ЛЭТИ 2
  Карпов Александр Викторович АТМ 2
  Козлов Роман Игоревич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Кондратьев Валерий Михайлович ЛЭТИ 2
  Король Александр Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Куценко Антон Сергеевич Беркут 2
  Лаврушин Владимир Валерьевич ЛЭТИ 2
  Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 2
  Литвинова Ольга Владимировна Компенсатор 2
  Никифоров Вячеслав Петрович ГРОМ 2
  Носков Николай Васильевич Сертолово 2
  Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Рунов Антон WINORA 2
  Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич Интелтех 2
  Скобов Илья Константинович Ладога 2
  Сударев Виктор Константинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Тихонов Владимир Геннадьевич Искра М 2
  Филиппов Григорий Михайлович УЛЬЯНКА (Krasnoselsky district) 2
  Фомичев Игорь Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 2
  Хмелев Семен Валерьевич Piter United 2
  Цветкова Александра Маратовна К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Чапайкин Дмитрий Владимирович White Horse 2
  Шабанов Михаил Владимирович К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Шолохов Александр Сергеевич Piter United 2
  Ющенко Антон Анатольевич СБЕРБАНК 2
13 Беркут 1
  Амосов Алексей Валентинович Искра М 1
  Атаев Максим Владимирович ЮГ 1
  Байков Михаил Юрьевич Компенсатор 1
  Басанцов Сергей Иванович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Бойко Павел Анатольевич Беркут 1
  Борзяков Владимир Сергеевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Буренко Андрей Николаевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Ванюшкин Алексей Александрович Искра М 1
  Войнов Евгений Александрович Невские Кабаны 1
  Воронкин Антон Андреевич Разящие Бегемотики 1
  Гавриков Сергей Александрович Кобра 1
  Горькаев Станислав Вячеславович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Грекович Петр Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Григорьев Дмитрий Николаевич Legion 1
  Григорьев Павел Аркадьевич White Horse 1
  Громов Александр Иванович ГРОМ 1
  Денисов Андрей Владимирович Ладога 1
  Дмитриев Константин Сергеевич Неудержимые 1
  Дудин Владимир Андреевич Ренессанс 1
  Егоров Максим Сергеевич Меридиан 1
  Зайцев Дмитрий Владимирович Невские Звезды 1
  Зайцев Николай Александрович Неудержимые 1
  Иванов Константин Русланович Техномарин 1
  Ильин Александр Николаевич Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Казьмин Валерий Александрович Ренессанс 1
  Кириллов Алексей Юрьевич 13 район 1
  Киселев Юрий Николаевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Коваленко Александр Вадимович WINORA 1
  Коваленко Владимир Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Коновалов Николай Евгеньевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Косматых Михаил Сергеевич JOKER 1
  Круль Николай Юрьевич WINORA 1
  Крылов Александр Юрьевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Куликов Дмитрий Михайлович Невские Кабаны 1
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 1
  Лущинский Иван Техномарин 1
  Малов Сергей Васильевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Медведев Денис Александрович ЭЗТАБ 1
  Меренков Алексей Геннадьевич Ладога 1
  Михайлов Михаил Александрович Невские Кабаны 1
  Музалевский Александр Раймондович ЛЭТИ 1
  Нагорный Андрей Александрович Невские Кабаны 1
  Невидимов Никита Сергеевич ЮГ 1
  Ненароков Олег Геннадьевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Никифоров Сергей Владимирович Ростелеком 1
  Павлюк Станислав Витальевич СБЕРБАНК 1
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 1
  Петров Кирилл Михайлович ИММиТ 1
  Петрушин Андрей Александрович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Проскуряков Алексей Викторович Компенсатор 1
  Румянцев Сергей Николаевич Кобра 1
  Русаков Владимир Николаевич Искра М 1
  Савельев Юрий Васильевич Техномарин 1
  Семенов Евгений Александрович АТМ 1
  Семилетников Олег Борисович Кобра 1
  Серый Сергей Николаевич White Horse 1
  Силаев Роман Евгеньевич ГРОМ 1
  Смирнов Артем Эдуардович Ладога 1
  Смирнов Константин Олегович Сертолово 1
  Солинек Виктор Артемович Невские Кабаны 1
  Солодов Григорий Меридиан 1
  Судаков Михаил Алексеевич ЭЗТАБ 1
  Суздальцев Юрий Невские Звезды 1
  Терентьев Александр Алексеевич Неудержимые 1
  Трофимов Алекссей Александрович АТМ 1
  Тыныбеков Нурбек Орозбекович АРМАЛИТ 1
  Усов Владислав Андреевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Фёдоров Александр Алексеевич ГРОМ 1
  Федоров Игорь Сергеевич ИММиТ 1
  Фоминых Павел Николаевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Чапа Григорий Николаевич White Horse 1
  Чувиков Александр Вячеславович АТМ 1
  Шишканов Константин Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Шмидт Александр Ильич White Horse 1
  Шмидт Евгений Константинович SVD 1
  Ястребов Максим Евгеньевич Piter United 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def