Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 13
2 Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 11
3 Казанин Павел Игоревич ЛЭТИ 10
4 Григорьев Юрий Александрович ЭЗТАБ 8
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 8
5 Дудин Владимир Андреевич Ренессанс 7
  Малышев Анатолий Юрьевич Интелтех 7
6 Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 6
  Никифоров Вячеслав Петрович ГРОМ 6
  Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич Интелтех 6
  Шаповаленко Кирилл Андреевич Армада 6
7 Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 5
  Горбунов Андрей Николаевич 13 район 5
  Киселёв Сергей Евгеньевич Ростелеком 5
  Мартыш Евгений Сергеевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 5
  Паламарчук Вадим Олегович АТМ 5
  Смалюжак Сергей Валентинович Piter United 5
  Соколов Антон Сергеевич Ренессанс 5
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич ЮГ 5
  Фёдоров Тарас Викторович МИРАЖ 5
8 Божокин Михаил Сергеевич SVD 4
  Григорьев Антон Михайлович SVD 4
  Дегтярёв Евгений Викторович JOKER 4
  Евдокимов Александр ТДД (Лидер Групп) 4
  Жуковский Александр Павлович ИММиТ 4
  Зеленков Иван Сергеевич Петрокерамика 4
  Мгеладзе Роланд Суликоевич OCS 4
  Попов Алексей ТДД (Лидер Групп) 4
  Протопопов Слава Андреевич 13 район 4
  Силаев Роман Евгеньевич ГРОМ 4
  Юрченко Андрей Георгиевич Меридиан 4
9 Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Петрокерамика 3
  Бодрова Людмила Сергеевна OCS 3
  Дарбинян Сергей Сергеевич ЭЗТАБ 3
  Ерзаков Сергей Владимирович ИММиТ 3
  Крайнов Александр Александрович Меридиан 3
  Крапивницкий Сергей Адамович Олимп-1 3
  Мишин Дмитрий Николаевич Альпиндустрия 3
  Радионенков Андрей Анатольевич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 3
  Санжак Екатерина Александровна К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 3
  Скрябин Александр Владимирович Армада 3
  Сойту Валерий Эдуардович Олимп-2 3
  Стаюнин Алексей Алексеевич OCS 3
  Трофимов Алекссей Александрович АТМ 3
  Чепелкин Владимир ВК Тайфун 3
10 Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич МИРАЖ 2
  Богомолов Иван Сергеевич JOKER 2
  Болгаров Андрей Алексеевич МИРАЖ 2
  Глотов Андрей Сергеевич Ветераны В.Острова 2
  Громов Александр Иванович ГРОМ 2
  Драчев Роман Викторович Беркут 2
  Ермаков Андрей Владимирович МИРАЖ 2
  Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 2
  Зуев Евгений Алексеевич Беркут 2
  Иванов Михаил Анатольевич Олимп-2 2
  Иванов Сергей Сергеевич Сестрорецк 2
  Казьмин Валерий Александрович Ренессанс 2
  Калачев Денис Игоревич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Капитанов Алексей Алевтинович ЛЭТИ 2
  Киндзерский Анатолий Валерьевич ВК Тайфун 2
  Кормаков Максим Александрович Петрокерамика 2
  Корпач Александр Иосифович Legion 2
  Луковников Иван Александрович SVD 2
  Маркин Андрей Сергеевич Неудержимые 2
  Маштаков Михаил Сергеевич 13 район 2
  Никитин Антон Михайлович Олимп-1 2
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 2
  Плотников Алексей Николаевич Петрокерамика 2
  Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Полтавский Виктор Александрович ЭЗТАБ 2
  Постолакий Кирилл Владимирович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Русин Никита Евгеньевич Интелтех 2
  Сербаев Иван Николаевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Слепцов Александр Павлович Ростелеком 2
  Федоров Игорь Сергеевич ИММиТ 2
  Шакиров Ярослав Юрьевич Сестрорецк 2
  Щукин Андрей Владимирович Интелтех 2
11 Автайкин Станислав Георгиевич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Байков Михаил Николаевич Армада 1
  Байков Михаил Юрьевич Олимп-1 1
  Блинов Антон Александрович Интелтех 1
  Боев Антон МИРАЖ 1
  Бойко Павел Анатольевич Беркут 1
  Борисов Ростислав Владимирович ГРОМ 1
  Брюхович Сергей ЛЭТИ 1
  Быков Евгений Валерьевич JOKER 1
  Гармашов Максим Юрьевич ИММиТ 1
  Гладких Вадим PvP 1
  Горькаев Станислав Вячеславович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Григорьев Андрей Викторович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Гуленкин Василий Эдуардович PvP 1
  Гуров Данила Алексеевич ИММиТ 1
  Гущин Александр Петрович ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Джуманиязов Руслан Хаитбаевич ЮГ 1
  Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Олимп-1 1
  Еремин Виталий Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Ефимчук Игорь Васильевич 13 район 1
  Зайцев Дмитрий Владимирович Невские Звезды 1
  Зайцев Николай Александрович Неудержимые 1
  Зернов Сергей Меридиан 1
  Зимарский Дмитрий Дмитриевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Иванов Алексей Николаевич Legion 1
  Иванов Антон Павлович ИММиТ 1
  Исмаилов Азамат Алишерович Олимп-2 1
  Карпов Александр Викторович АТМ 1
  Кашкаров Александр Александрович Олимп-2 1
  Кириллов Алексей Юрьевич 13 район 1
  Коновалов Николай Евгеньевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Костров Андрей Сергеевич Нева(м) 1
  Косьянов Константин Артурович Олимп-2 1
  Ксенофонтов Максим Петрович Петербурггаз-2 1
  Кулаков Владимир Владимирович Олимп-2 1
  Куликов Алексей Дмитриевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 1
  Лиманский Николай Анатольевич ГРОМ 1
  Линник Дмитрий Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 1
  Малахаев Пётр Петрович Нева(м) 1
  Мальцев Артем Сергеевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Марченков Евгений Юрьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Медведев Денис Александрович ЭЗТАБ 1
  Мешков Владимир Владимирович Ростелеком 1
  Минибаев Дмитрий Михайлович SVD 1
  Михеев Вячеслав Валерьевич Беркут 1
  Мишин Евгений Николаевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Монкевич Анатолий Александрович ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Муравьев Алексей Владимирович ЛЭТИ 1
  Николаев Владимир Анатольевич Legion 1
  Носков Николай Васильевич Сертолово 1
  Орлов Артём Сергеевич Петрокерамика 1
  Петров Клим Валерьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Полыскин Виктор Николаевич Нева(м) 1
  Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Нева(м) 1
  Птицын Владимир Николаевич Альпиндустрия 1
  Пястун Денис Витальевич ЮГ 1
  Разуменко Андрей Сергеевич Сертолово 1
  Рожков Владимир ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Ростов Олег Николаевич ИММиТ 1
  Румак Сергей Александрович 13 район 1
  Рупуцис Эдгар Фрицевич Сертолово 1
  Русин Владимир Андреевич PvP 1
  Савчук Александр Михайлович OCS 1
  Сасунов Виктор Игоревич Невские Звезды 1
  Семенов Евгений Александрович АТМ 1
  Сидоренко Валерий Сергеевич ЛЭТИ 1
  Смирнов Алексей Олегович Олимп-2 1
  Соколов Владислав Игоревич Беркут 1
  Станкевич Владимир Владимирович Армада 1
  Судаков Михаил Алексеевич ЭЗТАБ 1
  Суконкин Петр Вадимович Неудержимые 1
  Тарасов Даниил Андреевич ИММиТ 1
  Терещенко Максим Викторович Нева(м) 1
  Трощинин Борис Александрович Неудержимые 1
  Фёдоров Александр Алексеевич ГРОМ 1
  Федоров Алексей Юрьевич JOKER 1
  Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 1
  Цыганов Владимир Владимирович OCS 1
  Чечин Александр Михайлович ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Чувиков Александр Вячеславович АТМ 1
  Чумаков Роман Игоревич Невские Звезды 1
  Шарухин Руслан Николаевич МИРАЖ 1
  Шахов Роман Евгеньевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Шереметьев Роман Андреевич 13 район 1
  Шустеров Станислав Николаевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Юшин Артём Михайлович ЭЗТАБ 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def