Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Пихо Денис Николаевич Вольт 15
2 Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 12
3 Тихончук Аркадий Андреевич RMS 10
4 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович ПРИМОРЕЦ 8
  Блудов Дмитрий Алексеевич Неудержимые 8
  Грузинов Илья Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 8
  Коровкин Михаил Георгиевич Меридиан 8
5 Журавлев Александр Александрович Т-40 7
  Киселёв Сергей Евгеньевич Ростелеком 7
  Костров Андрей Сергеевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 7
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 7
  Романов Глеб Константинович B@®$Ы II 7
  Сатторов Шараф Анварович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 7
6 Бельницкий Александр Евгеньевич Безумные раки 6
  Будов Дмитрий Александрович Виктория 6
  Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Нева(м) 6
  Клочко Владимир Николаевич Виктория 6
  Лебедев Андрей Андреевич БФА-Монолит 6
  Петров Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 6
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 6
  Петухов Александр Александрович Интелтех 6
  Печенин Николай Константинович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 6
  Проскуряков Алексей Викторович Компенсатор 6
  Савин Константин Юрьевич Метрострой 6
  Шустеров Станислав Николаевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 6
  Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 6
7 Бабурин Алексей Юрьевич Компенсатор 5
  Барановский Михаил Альбинови Ст.Петергоф 5
  Давидович Виталий Викторович Сертолово 5
  Косилов Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 5
  Куделич Александр Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 5
  Литвинов Михаил Меридиан 5
  Макеев Игорь Александрович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 5
  Симаков Никита Олегович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 5
  Федоров Егор Леонидович СФЕРА 5
  Фомичев Игорь Геннадьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 5
  Юрьев Антон Сергеевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 5
8 Агафонов Никита Нева(м) 4
  Аистов Владимир Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 4
  Антанюк Савва Дмитриевич Ст.Петергоф 4
  Богданов Александр Константинович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 4
  Грибанов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 4
  Григорьев Евгений Владимирович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 4
  Егоров Валерий Игоревич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 4
  Зенцев Андрей Александрович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 4
  Капустин Дмитрий Валентинович Союз 4
  Киреев Андрей Витальевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 4
  Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич СФЕРА 4
  Липинский Павел Анатольевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 4
  Малахаев Пётр Петрович Нева(м) 4
  Медведев Андрей Владимирович Ст.Петергоф 4
  Новичихин Антон Александрович К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 4
  Раздобурдин Андрей Леонидович Беркут 4
  Сопетин Евгений ЛМГТ 4
  Черняк Вячеслав Ветераны Благодатной 4
  Шишкин Антон Кириллович Метрострой 4
9 Байков Михаил Юрьевич Компенсатор 3
  Гудилов Андрей Васильевич Ст.Петергоф 3
  Гуляев Андрей Вячеславович Безумные раки 3
  Евдокимов Александр ТДД (Лидер Групп) 3
  Жуков Михаил Сергеевич ЛМГТ 3
  Забашта Дмитрий Валерьевич УЛЬЯНКА 2 3
  Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 3
  Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 3
  Капитонов Сергей Александрович Виктория 3
  Кравченко Антон Андреевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 3
  Кубанов Иван Александрович ВК Айсберг 3
  Макида Василий Геннадьевич ВК Айсберг 3
  Мелешко Владимир Александрович УЛЬЯНКА 2 3
  Мокаев Руслан Назирович Неудержимые 3
  Назаров Борис Николаевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 3
  Невидимов Никита Сергеевич ЮГ 3
  Несоленов Андрей Юрьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 3
  Савекин Сергей Виктория 3
  Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 3
  Соленов Сергей Николаевич Союз 3
  Солинек Виктор Артемович Невские Кабаны 3
  Солинек Евгений Невские Кабаны 3
  Толкачев Юрий Валерьевич Компенсатор 3
  Шведов Алексей Васильевич Меридиан 3
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 3
  Шустов Роман Васильевич Метрострой 3
  Щеголев Петр Борисович RMS 3
10 Авчинников Иван Иванович ЮГ 2
  Алёхин Евгений Сергеевич Беркут 2
  Афанасьев Александр Васильевич Невские Кабаны 2
  Белашов Иван Сергеевич ЛМГТ 2
  Большаков Михаил Александрович Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Василенко Артур Геннадьевич СФЕРА 2
  Васильев Антон Александрович B@®$Ы II 2
  Виссарионов Александр Валерьевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Гафиятуллин Ирик Наилевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Головко Артем Антонович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 2
  Завьялов Алексей Николаевич СФЕРА 2
  Зеленцов Александр Александрович Неудержимые 2
  Зернов Сергей Петербурггаз-2 2
  Иванов Сергей Александрович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Ильин Дмитрий Олегович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Киров Иван Сергеевич Невские Кабаны 2
  Кияткин Олег Игоревич Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Кожевников Илья Михайлович ЮГ 2
  Коновалов Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Копытов Михаил Валерьевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Кравченко Борис Валерьевич ВК Айсберг 2
  Крупенин Алексей Леонидович ВК Айсберг 2
  Куликов Дмитрий Михайлович Невские Кабаны 2
  Ласточкин Никита NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Малахов Артемий Сергеевич ЮГ 2
  Михайлов Илья Александрович Нева(м) 2
  Михайлов Михаил Александрович Невские Кабаны 2
  Морозов Александр Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Петров Кирилл Сергеевич B@®$Ы II 2
  Плотянский Александр Нева(м) 2
  Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Старая гвардия (Noname) 2
  Поздняков Дмитрий ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Полтавский Виктор Александрович СФЕРА 2
  Помецкий Павел Андреевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Постолакий Кирилл Владимирович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Прокопович Артемий Юрьевич Т-40 2
  Разин Антон Михайлович Беркут 2
  Руденко Кирилл Викторович Ветераны Благодатной 2
  Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич Интелтех 2
  Савин Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Садриев Семен Викторович ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Саенко Михаил Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Семенов Альберт Сергеевич СФЕРА 2
  Середа Александр Иванович УЛЬЯНКА 2 2
  Силин Евгений Сергеевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Сударев Виктор Константинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Терещенко Максим Викторович К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Туктаров Рустам Ринатович ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО 2
  Филиппов Семён Александрович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович ЛМГТ 2
  Щербина Глеб Анатольевич RMS 2
11 Авдюнин Андрей Александрович Меридиан 1
  Акинин Дмитрий Сергеевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Антонов Борис Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Бабкин Сергей Александрович Вольт 1
  Белусяк Виталий Викторович Ростелеком 1
  Бессонов Виктор Борисович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Братков Денис Андреевич Союз 1
  Быков Максим Денисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Валиёв Александр Александрович ВК Айсберг 1
  Валиёв Антон Александрович ВК Айсберг 1
  Васильев Егор ЛМГТ 1
  Видничук Виталий Антонович Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Виноградов Алексей Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Власовец Кирилл Михайлович ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
  Волковский Даниил Валентинович RMS 1
  Волова Светлана Викторовна Ростелеком 1
  Гайко Глеб Викторович RMS 1
  Герасимов Илья Владимирович УЛЬЯНКА 2 1
  Гершт Евгений Борисович ЮГ 1
  Горин Евгений Сергеевич Невские Кабаны 1
  Грекович Петр Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Григорьев Алексей Борисович Вольт 1
  Григорьев Андрей Викторович Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Долгополов Григорий Борисович Безумные раки 1
  Дубровин Арсений Андреевич Петербурггаз-2 1
  Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Вольт 1
  Егиазарян Карен Степанович RMS 1
  Ефимов Михаил Михайлович ЮГ 1
  Журов Илья Николаевич Метрострой 1
  Иванов Вадим Иванович Меридиан 1
  Игушев Максим Андреевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Исаев Аркадий ЛМГТ 1
  Касимов Фёдор Фирдаусович Союз 1
  Качка Григорий Александрович Меридиан 1
  Климко Алексей Алексеевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Козлов Данил ЛМГТ 1
  Колеватов Михаил Нева(м) 1
  Кононов Андрей Эдуардович ЮГ 1
  Костин Евгений Викторович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Красиков Олег Александрович ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Кремляков Павел Андреевич Сертолово 1
  Ксенофонтов Максим Петрович Петербурггаз-2 1
  Куга Владислав Викторович Беркут 1
  Кузьмин Сергей Александрович ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Курнышев Михаил Компенсатор 1
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Лаврушин Владимир Валерьевич RMS 1
  Лебедев Сергей Юрьевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Левыкин Алексей Павлович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Липский Михаил Анатольевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 1
  Литвинец Роман Эдуардович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Марченков Евгений Юрьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Медынский Юрий Валерьевич ЛМГТ 1
  Мельник Ярослав Евгеньевич ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 1
  Мухамедияров Руслан Рауфович УЛЬЯНКА 2 1
  Никитин Владимир Васильевич Меридиан 1
  Никонов Евгений Андреевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Переселкин Никита Андреевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Позднышов Сергей Сергеевич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Поспелов Михаил БФА-Монолит 1
  Репин Егор Михайлович Т-40 1
  Сабуров Павел Невские Кабаны 1
  Саквин Дмитрий Михайлович Беркут 1
  Самуйлова Ирина Алексеевна Союз 1
  Сергеев Александр Анатольевич Метрострой 1
  Слезина Мария Андреевна B@®$Ы II 1
  Смыков Константин Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Солодов Григорий Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Степанов Егор Борисович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Стрижков Александр Петрович Неудержимые 1
  Стругов Алексей Денисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич ЮГ 1
  Суконкин Петр Вадимович Неудержимые 1
  Талан Виталий Виктория 1
  Тамаркин Юрий Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Тарасенко Олег Витальевич Союз 1
  Тарасов Виталий Сергеевич Виктория 1
  Тихомиров Александр Сергеевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Толкачев Валерий Владимирович Компенсатор 1
  Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич СФЕРА 1
  Ульянов Дмитрий Витальевич Интелтех 1
  Усачев Дмитрий Юрьевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Федоров Семен Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 1
  Федотов Денис Сергеевич Петербурггаз-2 1
  Федотов Сергей Викторович Петербурггаз-2 1
  Фимушкин Алескей Николаевич СФЕРА 1
  Харитонов Александр Сергеевич RMS 1
  Чорбаа Оскал Аянович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Шалин Владимир Владимирович Петербурггаз-2 1
  Шиманович Дмитрий Андреевич ВК Айсберг 1
  Шишкин Леонид БФА-Монолит 1
  Элибоев Халил Шодиевич Т-40 1
  Яковлев Сергей Сергеевич БФА-Монолит 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def