Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Тихончук Аркадий Андреевич RMS 16
  Косилов Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 16
2 Киселёв Сергей Евгеньевич Ростелеком 15
3 Александров Александр Фортуна180 14
  Смирнов Дмитрий Владимирович Техноком 14
  Хромов Андрей Гавриилович Ижора 14
  Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 14
4 Черняк Вячеслав Ветераны Благодатной 12
5 Гундаков Эдуард Васильевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 10
6 Коровкин Михаил Георгиевич Меридиан 9
  Кубанов Иван Александрович ВК Айсберг 9
  Русин Никита Евгеньевич Интелтех 9
7 Барановский Михаил Альбинови Ст.Петергоф 8
  Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Нева(м) 8
  Зотов Денис Олегович Балтика 8
  Савекин Сергей Приморский район 8
  Сопетин Евгений ЛМГТ 8
8 Большаков Михаил Александрович Искра М 7
  Евдокимов Александр ТДД (Лидер Групп) 7
  Малахов Артемий Сергеевич ЮГ 7
  Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 7
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 7
9 Авдюнин Андрей Александрович Меридиан 6
  Большаков Александр Васильевич Искра М 6
  Гудилов Андрей Васильевич Ст.Петергоф 6
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 6
  Ласточкин Никита NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 6
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 6
  Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич Интелтех 6
  Симаков Никита Олегович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 6
  Тихомиров Александр Сергеевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 6
10 Бабкин Сергей Александрович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 5
  Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 5
  Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Вольт 5
  Зылев Андрей Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 5
  Капустин Дмитрий Валентинович ГРОМ 5
  Кильдибеков Евгений Сергеевич 13 район 5
  Кравченко Антон Андреевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 5
  Ксенофонтов Максим Петрович Петербурггаз-2 5
  Ледянов Федор Игоревич Неудержимые 5
  Михайлов Илья Александрович Балтика 5
  Плотянский Александр Нева(м) 5
  Проскуряков Алексей Викторович Компенсатор 5
  Солинек Виктор Артемович Невские Кабаны 5
  Шашкин Виталий Дмитриевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 5
  Шустеров Станислав Николаевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 5
11 Богданов Александр Константинович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 4
  Гладких Вадим PvP 4
  Грузинов Илья Приморский район 4
  Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 4
  Ильин Дмитрий Олегович СФЕРА 4
  Кабанец Дмитрий Анатольевич Невские Кабаны 4
  Медведев Андрей Владимирович Ст.Петергоф 4
  Мутовин Глеб Романович 13 район 4
  Несоленов Андрей Юрьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 4
  Панкин Дмитрий Владимирович ЮГ 4
  Постолакий Кирилл Владимирович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 4
  Ранцев Иван Евгеньевич 13 район 4
  Романов Глеб Константинович B@®$Ы II 4
  Слепцов Александр Вадимович Ижора 4
12 Авчинников Иван Иванович ЮГ 3
  Аистов Владимир Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 3
  Белоус Денис Васильевич Интелтех 3
  Валиёв Антон Александрович ВК Айсберг 3
  Васильев Антон Александрович B@®$Ы II 3
  Вершинин Артём Валерьевич ГРОМ 3
  Горяинов Алексей БФА-Монолит 3
  Дроздов Денис Григорьевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 3
  Зарубин Иван Анатольевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 3
  Исаев Аркадий ЛМГТ 3
  Комиссаров Сергей Владимирович Балтика 3
  Кононов Андрей Эдуардович ЮГ 3
  Костров Андрей Сергеевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 3
  Лепкович Максим Олегович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 3
  Лошманов Вадим Алексеевич ГРОМ 3
  Макида Василий Геннадьевич ВК Айсберг 3
  Морозов Сергей Дмитриевич СФЕРА 3
  Никифоров Вячеслав Петрович ГРОМ 3
  Пудов Максим Александрович СФЕРА 3
  Солинек Евгений Невские Кабаны 3
  Сударев Виктор Константинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 3
  Фролов Владимир Фортуна180 3
  Юрченко Александр Николаевич B@®$Ы II 3
13 Mejri Salem Метрострой 2
  Анкудович Андрей Иосифович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Аристов Владимир Сергеевич Вольт 2
  Баранов Андрей Евгеньевич ЛМГТ 2
  Белашов Иван Сергеевич ЛМГТ 2
  Бугров Виктор Владимирович Ветераны Благодатной 2
  Валиёв Александр Александрович ВК Айсберг 2
  Васильев Антон Владимирович СФЕРА 2
  Виноградов Алексей Ветераны Благодатной 2
  Войнов Евгений Александрович Невские Кабаны 2
  Григорьев Алексей Борисович Вольт 2
  Егоров Валерий Игоревич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 2
  Жуков Михаил Сергеевич ЛМГТ 2
  Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком 2
  Игнатова Мария Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Калачев Денис Игоревич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 2
  Карамян Александр Борисович Метрострой 2
  Когаленко Сергей Васильевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 2
  Конусов Сергей Александрович Вольт 2
  Король Александр Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич СФЕРА 2
  Кравченко Борис Валерьевич ВК Айсберг 2
  Крылов Василий Александрович B@®$Ы II 2
  Куделич Александр Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Кузнецов Артем Сергеевич Невские Кабаны 2
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт 2
  Нагорный Андрей Александрович Невские Кабаны 2
  Пихо Денис Николаевич Вольт 2
  Половинкин Владимир Анатольевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 2
  Протопопов Слава Андреевич 13 район 2
  Радионенков Андрей Анатольевич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 2
  Рубцов Евгений Валерьевич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 2
  Савайтан Алексей Сергеевич Метрострой 2
  Савин Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Сафронова Мария Александровна Приморский район 2
  Сергеев Александр Анатольевич Метрострой 2
  Силаев Роман Евгеньевич ГРОМ 2
  Сильвестров Михаил Иванович Фортуна180 2
  Толкачев Юрий Валерьевич Компенсатор 2
  Федотов Сергей Викторович Петербурггаз-2 2
  Фильчагин Виктор Игоревич Нева(м) 2
  Чирков Михаил Николаевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Шишканов Константин Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Щеголев Петр Борисович RMS 2
14 Агафонов Никита Нева(м) 1
  Антимонов Иван Владимирович ЛМГТ 1
  Антоненков Илья Сергеевич Техноком 1
  Борисов Ростислав Владимирович ГРОМ 1
  Бронзов Алексей Меридиан 1
  Бунин Иван Иванович СФЕРА 1
  Ванюшкин Алексей Александрович Искра М 1
  Василенко Артур Геннадьевич СФЕРА 1
  Васильев Артем ЛМГТ 1
  Веселов Сергей Юрьевич Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Веселова Зоя Александровна НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Видецких Сергей Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Гафиятуллин Ирик Наилевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович Ижора 1
  Голубихин Антон Юрьевич Балтика 1
  Горбик Владислав Сергеевич ЛМГТ 1
  Горбунов Илья СФЕРА 1
  Грибанов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Громов Александр Иванович ГРОМ 1
  Джежер Алексей Геннадьевич Интелтех 1
  Дроздов Роман Денисович PvP 1
  Ефимов Алексей Александрович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Жарый Дмитрий Фортуна180 1
  Завьялов Алексей Николаевич СФЕРА 1
  Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 1
  Зернов Сергей Петербурггаз-2 1
  Иванов Александр Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Иванов Вадим Иванович Меридиан 1
  Ильин Александр Николаевич Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Иршенко Валерий Дмитриевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Канатов Дмитрий Николаевич Петербурггаз-2 1
  Касаткин Дмитрий Фортуна180 1
  Качка Григорий Александрович Меридиан 1
  Колеватов Михаил Приморский район 1
  Крутов Андрей Юрьевич Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Кужлев Сергей Евгеньевич Ижора 1
  Кузькин Михаил Валерьевич Нева(м) 1
  Курнышев Михаил Компенсатор 1
  Лаврушин Владимир Валерьевич RMS 1
  Лебедев Андрей Андреевич БФА-Монолит 1
  Лебедев Юрий Николаевич Ростелеком 1
  Лужин Данила Валентинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Магомедселимов Закир Нейбуллаевич К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Малышев Анатолий Юрьевич Интелтех 1
  Мартыш Евгений Сергеевич Black Sushi (ЛЯМБДА) 1
  Миролюбов Владимир Николаевич Метрострой 1
  Молоток Вадим Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Мороз Роман Николаевич Балтика 1
  Морозов Александр Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Мякошин Павел Борисович ВК Айсберг 1
  Никитин Владимир Васильевич Меридиан 1
  Николаева Евгения Николаевна Невские Кабаны 1
  Новичихин Антон Александрович СФЕРА 1
  Остахов Антон Викторович Компенсатор 1
  Печенин Николай Константинович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Пиуновский Евгений Приморский район 1
  Поднебесный Сергей Владиирович Старая гвардия (Noname) 1
  Поздняков Дмитрий ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Попов Алексей ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Попов Антон Николаевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Нева(м) 1
  Приставакин Ярослав PvP 1
  Путрин Никита Сергеевич 13 район 1
  Путрин Сергей Эдгардович Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Разбегаев Александр Сергеевич RMS 1
  Рожков Владимир ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Савин Константин Юрьевич Метрострой 1
  Садриев Семен Викторович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Саенко Михаил Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Слезина Мария Андреевна B@®$Ы II 1
  Смирнов Александр БФА-Монолит 1
  Смирнов Игорь Николаевич Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Соколов Анатолий Игоревич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Сорокин Никита Павлович Техноком 1
  Степанов Антон Ижора 1
  Степанов Егор Борисович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Стучилин Александр Андреевич Техноком 1
  Суконкин Петр Вадимович Неудержимые 1
  Тараканов Михаил Александрович Приморский район 1
  Толкачев Валерий Владимирович Компенсатор 1
  Трубечков Василий К.Л.А.Н. (Тайфун) 1
  Ульянов Дмитрий Витальевич Интелтех 1
  Федоров Егор Леонидович СФЕРА 1
  Федоров Семен Алексеевич B@®$Ы II 1
  Федотов Денис Сергеевич Петербурггаз-2 1
  Фимушкин Алескей Николаевич СФЕРА 1
  Хасаев Руслан Анатольевич Меридиан 1
  Хомяков Константин Алексеевич Неудержимые 1
  Черневич Кирилл Владимирович Неудержимые 1
  Чухненков Николай Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Шведов Алексей Васильевич Меридиан 1
  Шишкин Антон Кириллович Метрострой 1
  Шустов Роман Васильевич Метрострой 1
  Щукин Андрей Владимирович Интелтех 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def