Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Гладких Вадим PvP 17
2 Стучилин Александр Андреевич Техноком 12
3 Бумагин Станислав Андреевич БФА-Монолит 11
  Лебедев Денис ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 11
4 Слепцов Александр Вадимович Ижора 10
5 Федоров Егор Леонидович СФЕРА 8
6 Большаков Михаил Александрович Искра М 7
  Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Балтика 7
  Чепелкин Владимир ВК Тайфун 7
  Шупарский Евгений Валентинович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 7
7 Горбунов Андрей Николаевич 13 район 6
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 6
  Елисеев Игорь Фортуна180 6
  Казанин Павел Игоревич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 6
  Костров Андрей Сергеевич Нева(м) 6
  Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич СФЕРА 6
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 6
  Харчилава Сергей K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 6
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 6
8 Загайрукин Дмитрий Евгеньевич Интелтех 5
  Иванов Александр Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 5
  Кравченко Антон Андреевич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 5
  Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт 5
  Несоленов Андрей Юрьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 5
  Новичихин Антон Александрович Нева(м) 5
  Плотников Алексей Николаевич Петрокерамика 5
  Сотников Андрей Владимирович Приморский район 5
  Тихончук Аркадий Андреевич RMS 5
  Ясинюк Алексей Васильевич Неудержимые 5
9 Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 4
  Волов Андрей NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 4
  Егоров Максим Сергеевич Фортуна180 4
  Жарый Дмитрий Фортуна180 4
  Зотов Денис Олегович Балтика 4
  Косилов Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 4
  Кругов Михаил Приморский район 4
  Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 4
  Рожков Владимир ТДД (Лидер Групп) 4
  Тимофеев Алексей Николаевич Ростелеком 4
  Трофанчук Василий Всеволодович RMS 4
  Шишкин Антон Кириллович Метрострой 4
  Щеголев Петр Борисович RMS 4
10 Авдюнин Андрей Александрович Фортуна180 3
  Бабич Антон Вадимович Ст.Петергоф 3
  Белашов Иван Сергеевич ЛМГТ 3
  Беляев Александр Александрович Ст.Петергоф 3
  Грибанов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 3
  Жуков Михаил Сергеевич ЛМГТ 3
  Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком 3
  Исаев Аркадий ЛМГТ 3
  Карамян Александр Борисович Метрострой 3
  Катаев Максим Сергеевич Петрокерамика 3
  Киселёв Сергей Евгеньевич Ростелеком 3
  Ксенофонтов Максим Петрович Петербурггаз-2 3
  Кубекин Тимофей Михайлович ЮГ 3
  Ласточкин Никита НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 3
  Лебедев Андрей Андреевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 3
  Лепкович Максим Олегович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 3
  Линник Дмитрий Анатольевич ВК Тайфун 3
  Марченков Евгений Юрьевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 3
  Михайличенко Сергей Валерьевич ВК "Флагман" 3
  Невидимов Никита Сергеевич ЮГ 3
  Русин Никита Евгеньевич Интелтех 3
  Сафронова Мария Александровна Приморский район 3
  Смирнов Денис Вадимович Вольт 3
  Тараканов Михаил Александрович Приморский район 3
  Червак Роман Игоревич GRAND 3
11 Александров Сергей Валентинович GRAND 2
  Белов Алексей Игоревич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Бугров Виктор Владимирович Ветераны Благодатной 2
  Васильев Антон Владимирович СФЕРА 2
  Виноградов Алексей Ветераны Благодатной 2
  Жемчугов Иван Алексеевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 2
  Журишкин Анатолий Андреевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Заригин Евгений Петербурггаз-2 2
  Иванов Денис Юрьевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Игнатова Мария Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Когаленко Сергей Васильевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 2
  Козлов Иван Валерьевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Колеватов Михаил Приморский район 2
  Кононенко Кирилл Сергеевич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Кормаков Максим Александрович Петрокерамика 2
  Кужлев Сергей Евгеньевич Ижора 2
  Курнышев Михаил НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 2
  Кучеренко Геннадий Викторович ЮГ 2
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Лебедев Юрий Николаевич Ростелеком 2
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 2
  Миролюбов Владимир Николаевич Метрострой 2
  Михайлов Илья Александрович Балтика 2
  Михалевский Станислав Антонович 13 район 2
  Молоток Вадим Ветераны Благодатной 2
  Морозов Александр Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Петрунин Александр Сергеевич Неудержимые 2
  Платковский Юрий Григорьевич Нева(м) 2
  Попов Алексей ТДД (Лидер Групп) 2
  Преображенский Сергей Станиславович Нева(м) 2
  Радионенков Андрей Анатольевич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 2
  Рухлин Андрей Евгеньевич Интелтех 2
  Савекин Сергей Приморский район 2
  Сатторов Шараф Анварович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Симаков Никита Олегович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Скорик Андрей Дмитриевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Сопетин Евгений ЛМГТ 2
  Стругов Алексей Денисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Сударев Виктор Константинович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 2
  Суконкин Петр Вадимович Неудержимые 2
  Ткачев Роман Владимирович ВК Тайфун 2
  Фройнд Пауль TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 2
  Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 2
  Черняк Вячеслав Ветераны Благодатной 2
12 Авчинников Иван Иванович ЮГ 1
  Алексеев Дмитрий Константинович Петрокерамика 1
  Алёхин Евгений Сергеевич Вольт 1
  Антанюк Савва Дмитриевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Антоненков Илья Сергеевич Техноком 1
  Бабкин Сергей Александрович Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Басай Станислав Стефанович Балтика 1
  Басалаев Алексей Владимирович Сертолово 1
  Башкарев Антон Николаевич Искра М 1
  Беляков Виталий Олегович K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 1
  Большаков Александр Васильевич Искра М 1
  Борисов Игорь Сергеевич Нева(м) 1
  Брунилин Алексей Александрович Интелтех 1
  Бунин Иван Иванович СФЕРА 1
  Василенко Артур Геннадьевич СФЕРА 1
  Васильев Евгений Викторович GRAND 1
  Васильев Егор ЛМГТ 1
  Веретенников Иван Дмитриевич PvP 1
  Видничук Виталий Антонович Ветераны Благодатной 1
  Вышенков Евгений Владимирович Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Гайко Глеб Викторович RMS 1
  Герасимов Дмитрий Александрович Ижора 1
  Герасимов Сергей Александрович Ижора 1
  Глотов Андрей Сергеевич Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Гребенников Станислав Александрович RMS 1
  Грекович Петр Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Григорьев Павел Анатольевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Гутов Дмитрий Олегович ЛМГТ 1
  Денисенко Владислав Юрьевич Балтика 1
  Джуманиязов Руслан Хаитбаевич ЮГ 1
  Дозорцев Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 1
  Евдокимов Александр ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Егоров Валерий Игоревич ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Ефимов Андрей Игоревич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Жеребцов Эдуард Сергеевич Фортуна180 1
  Зайцев Александр Юрьевич БФА-Монолит 1
  Зайцев Николай Александрович Неудержимые 1
  Зеленцов Александр Александрович СФЕРА 1
  Иванов Алексей Николаевич Legion 1
  Иршенко Валерий Дмитриевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Кириллов Алексей Юрьевич 13 район 1
  Коновалов Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Король Александр Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Крылов Николай Владимирович ВК "Флагман" 1
  Курбатов Сергей Владимирович Сертолово 1
  Лаппо Евгений Олегович ВК "Флагман" 1
  Лебедев Сергей Юрьевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич Метрострой 1
  Левыкин Алексей Павлович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Липский Михаил Анатольевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Ляпин Денис Олегович Ижора 1
  Маштаков Михаил Сергеевич 13 район 1
  Медведев Андрей Владимирович Ст.Петергоф 1
  Михалин Роман Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Морарь Константин Сергеевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Никитин Олег Владимирович ВК "Флагман" 1
  Новицкий Олег Анатольевич Балтика 1
  Носков Николай Васильевич Сертолово 1
  Остапко Артем Анатольевич Метрострой 1
  Пасеков Дмитрий Александрович ТДД (Лидер Групп) 1
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 1
  Пихо Денис Николаевич Вольт 1
  Помецкий Павел Андреевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Постолакий Кирилл Владимирович TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Разуменко Андрей Сергеевич Сертолово 1
  Рождественский Владимир Ветераны В.Острова 1
  Рукавишников Антон Юрьевич Техноком 1
  Румак Сергей Александрович 13 район 1
  Русаков Владимир Николаевич Искра М 1
  Семанов Олег Анатольевич Ростелеком 1
  Серяга-Милованов Кирилл Нева(м) 1
  Сивоконь Юрий Николаевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Сидякин Валерий Александрович Сертолово 1
  Соколов Анатолий Игоревич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Соловьев Дмитрий Анатольевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Стаюнин Алексей Алексеевич Балтика 1
  Ступин Александр Борисович Нева(м) 1
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич ЮГ 1
  Терентьев Александр Алексеевич Неудержимые 1
  Терещенко Максим Викторович Нева(м) 1
  Тимашинов Юрий Владимирович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Титов Максим Олегович Ижора 1
  Тихомиров Александр Сергеевич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 1
  Тихонов Владимир Геннадьевич Искра М 1
  Трофимов Михаил Борисович Ростелеком 1
  Федотов Сергей Викторович Петербурггаз-2 1
  Фролов Владимир Фортуна180 1
  Храмов Дмитрий Вячеславович ЛМГТ 1
  Хромов Андрей Гавриилович Ижора 1
  Хромова Вилена Викторовна Ижора 1
  Черненко Вячеслав Юрьевич Вольт 1
  Шахов Роман Евгеньевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Шашкин Виталий Дмитриевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Шишканов Константин Юрьевич Петербургский метрополитен (Вольт ветераны) 1
  Шкабарня Дмитрий Сергеевич Балтика 1
  Шустов Роман Васильевич Метрострой 1
  Щербань Никита Леонидович БФА-Монолит 1
  Яковлев Сергей Сергеевич БФА-Монолит 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def