Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Кравченко Антон Андреевич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 17
  Елисеев Игорь Фортуна180 17
2 Косилов Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 16
3 Когаленко Сергей Васильевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 13
  Шупарский Евгений Валентинович ТВК 13
4 Болгов Андрей Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 12
5 Лысак Егор Андреевич SkyStepS 9
  Сопетин Евгений ЛМГТ 9
  Федоров Егор Леонидович СФЕРА 9
  Щеголев Петр Борисович RMS 9
6 Бабурин Алексей Юрьевич Вымпел 8
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 8
7 Андрианов Василий Эдуардович ПРИМОРЕЦ 7
  Сатторов Шараф Анварович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 7
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 7
8 Видничук Виталий Антонович Взмах 6
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ-1 6
  Зотов Денис Олегович Балтика 6
  Кошмак Никита Андреевич Взмах 6
  Червак Роман Игоревич GRAND 6
9 Ванин Владимир Анатольевич Ветераны В.Острова 5
  Волов Андрей NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 5
  Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Ястребы 5
  Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 5
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 5
  Мальцев Артем Сергеевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 5
  Рыльков Александр Игоревич ВКА 5
  Сазонов Дмитрий Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 5
10 Авдюнин Андрей Александрович Ястребы 4
  Беляев Александр Александрович Ст.Петергоф 4
  Василенко Артур Геннадьевич Балтика 4
  Клишин Николай Павлович ВКА 4
  Крапивницкий Сергей Адамович Олимп-1 4
  Флеров Владимир Игоревич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 4
11 Белов Алексей Игоревич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 3
  Васильев Антон Владимирович СФЕРА 3
  Гришин Валерий Витальевич Ветераны-ЛубриСат 3
  Дубровин Арсений Андреевич Водоканал 2 3
  Залеев Георгий Валентинович Ястребы 3
  Зарубкин Олег Евгеньевич Ветераны В.Острова 3
  Зимбовский Николай Андреевич Взмах 3
  Исаев Аркадий ЛМГТ 3
  Логинов Антон Александрович SkyStepS 3
  Михайлов Илья Александрович Балтика 3
  Молоток Вадим Ветераны-ЛубриСат 3
  Мыскив Андрей Николаевич GRAND 3
  Новоселов Илья Андреевич ИНЖЭКон 3
  Семенков Никита Игоревич Ястребы 3
  Тамаркин Юрий Ветераны-ЛубриСат 3
  Тимашинов Юрий Владимирович ТВК 3
  Фимушкин Алескей Николаевич СФЕРА 3
  Шнайдер Виктор Валентинович ВК "Флагман" 3
12 Агрба Филип Львович Вольт 2
  Белашов Иван Сергеевич ЛМГТ 2
  Блохин Андрей Викторович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Бойко Сергей Владимирович Водоканал 2 2
  Васильев Артем ЛМГТ 2
  Гайко Глеб Викторович RMS 2
  Григорьев Павел Анатольевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Дозорцев Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 2
  Дроздов Денис Григорьевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Жуков Николай Ястребы 2
  Зорин Игорь Сергеевич RMS 2
  Игнатова Мария Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Карамян Александр Борисович Метрострой 2
  Коновалов Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Королев Никита Андреевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Король Александр Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Костров Андрей Сергеевич Нева(м) 2
  Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич СФЕРА 2
  Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич Водоканал 2 2
  Лазарев Иван Александрович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 2
  Ласточкин Никита НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 2
  Малахаев Пётр Петрович Нева(м) 2
  Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт 2
  Назаров Борис Николаевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Овсянников Максим Дмитриевич Ст.Петергоф 2
  Осмомбеков Асылбек АРМАЛИТ-1 2
  Рубцов Евгений Валерьевич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 2
  Санаев Дмитрий Иосифович Ветераны-ЛубриСат 2
  Сараев Антон Алексеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Степанов Егор Борисович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 2
  Тихончук Аркадий Андреевич RMS 2
  Троян Артём Сергеевич Вольт 2
  Удовиков Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 2
  Халаджиев Станислав Павлович Сертолово 2
  Шишкин Антон Кириллович Метрострой 2
  Шустов Роман Васильевич Метрострой 2
13 Абдисаматов Мирбек Асанович АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Александров Борис Васильевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Александров Сергей Валентинович GRAND 1
  Амельченко Алексей Юрьевич Ястребы 1
  Атабаев Чолпонбек Кочконбаевич АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Баранников Анатолий Андреевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Безбородов Артем Сергеевич SkyStepS 1
  Бекиев Эмил Тайырбекович АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Бронзов Алексей Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Бугров Виктор Владимирович Ветераны-ЛубриСат 1
  Бумагин Станислав Андреевич БФА-Монолит 1
  Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич Водоканал 2 1
  Веселова Зоя Александровна НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Видецких Сергей Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Вологин Александр Игоревич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Александович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Гончаров Антон Юрьевич Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Грибанов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Григорьев Евгений Александрович NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Грицай Александр Николаевич Балтика 1
  Гурьянов Никита Сергеевич ВКА 1
  Дябина Виолетта Игоревна Олимп-1 1
  Елисеев Андрей Алексеевич SkyStepS 1
  Еремеев Сергей Витальевич Фортуна180 1
  Ермилов Владислав Дмитриевич SkyStepS 1
  Ефимов Андрей Игоревич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Жарый Дмитрий Фортуна180 1
  Жеребцов Эдуард Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Завьялов Алексей Николаевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Зарубин Иван Анатольевич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 1
  Зимарский Дмитрий Дмитриевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Имануилов Павел Алексеевич ЛМГТ 1
  Кадников Игорь НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Калдарбаев Уланбек Тойгонбаевич АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Калинин Леонид Александрович SkyStepS 1
  Капустянский Владимир Михайлович Олимп-1 1
  Качков Владимир Яковлевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Кирпиков Иван Юрьевич ВКА 1
  Климко Алексей Алексеевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Колупенко Максим Валерьевич GRAND 1
  Конусов Сергей Александрович Вольт 1
  Кочерга Андрей Сергеевич K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus) 1
  Крылов Николай Владимирович ВК "Флагман" 1
  Куклин Тимофей Сергеевич Вольт 1
  Курнышев Михаил НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Курса Иван ИНЖЭКон 1
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич Метрострой 1
  Лобанов Евгений Алексеевич СФЕРА 1
  Мартыненко Михаил Александрович GRAND 1
  Монкевич Анатолий Александрович ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Мороз Роман Николаевич Балтика 1
  Морозов Александр Сергеевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Мосалев Дмитрий Борисович ТВК 1
  Наволоцкий Андрей Васильевич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Нелезин Александр Ветераны-ЛубриСат 1
  Несоленов Андрей Юрьевич Вымпел 1
  Низковский Александр Иванович ВКА 1
  Новичихин Антон Александрович Нева(м) 1
  Новосельцев Константин ИНЖЭКон 1
  Осипов Денис Олегович Вымпел 1
  Пасечник Юрий Николаевич GRAND 1
  Пихо Денис Николаевич Вольт 1
  Платковский Юрий Григорьевич Нева(м) 1
  Полосенко Виталий Викторович GRAND 1
  Полтавский Алексей Александрович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Полубояринов Дмитрий Владимирович RMS 1
  Помецкий Павел Андреевич Водоканал 2 1
  Прокофьев Антон Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Пудов Максим Александрович СФЕРА 1
  Раупов Инзир Рамилевич NRG (Кронверкские Барсы) 1
  Редько Андрей Сергеевич Ястребы 1
  Румянцев Артем Андреевич GRAND 1
  Саенко Михаил Юрьевич ИНЖЭКон 1
  Сивоконь Юрий Николаевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Сирота Сергей Васильевич ВКА 1
  Соколов Анатолий Игоревич Ст.Петергоф 1
  Сотников Андрей Владимирович SkyStepS 1
  Стряпунин Сергей Александрович Водоканал 2 1
  Тимофеев Виктор Сергеевич ВК Тайфун 1
  Трофанчук Василий Всеволодович RMS 1
  Харитонов Сергей Валерьевич ИНЖЭКон 1
  Хузи-Ахметов Станислав Петрович Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Цех Михаил Павлович Метрострой 1
  Чепелкин Владимир ВК Тайфун 1
  Шелудько Максим НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Шишканов Игорь Юрьевич Водоканал 2 1
  Шишканов Константин Юрьевич Водоканал 2 1
  Шкорин Алексей Павлович Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович ВК "Флагман" 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def