Ф.И.О Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Зернов Сергей Фортуна180 15
2 Щеголев Петр Борисович RMS 13
3 Флеров Владимир Игоревич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 10
4 Ранцев Иван Евгеньевич Виктория 9
5 Косилов Дмитрий БФА-Монолит 8
  Мосалев Дмитрий Борисович ТВК 8
6 Болгов Андрей Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 7
  Мороз Владимир Александрович СПБ Таможня 7
  Погореловский Андрей Андреевич Legion 7
  Шакиров Ярослав Юрьевич Сестрорецк 7
7 Зотов Денис Олегович Балтика 6
  Ильин Дмитрий Олегович Кронверк-BONUS 6
  Кравченко Антон Андреевич Кронверк-BONUS 6
  Лысак Егор Андреевич SkyStepS 6
  Морозов Антон Невские Звезды 6
  Федоров Егор Леонидович СФЕРА 6
8 Антоненков Илья Сергеевич Техноком 5
  Будов Дмитрий Александрович Виктория 5
  Васильев Антон Владимирович СФЕРА 5
  Давыдов Михаил Юрьевич Ястребы 5
  Устинович Игорь Константинович Сестрорецк 5
  Харитонов Валерий Сергеевич Калина 5
  Шупарский Евгений Валентинович ТВК 5
9 Васильев Артем Александрович СПБ Таможня 4
  Ворошилова Ирина Анатольевна Ростелеком 4
  Дябин Владимир Андреевич Вольт 4
  Жумагулов Асан Абдыгапарович АРМАЛИТ-1 4
  Ивашечкин Алексей Калина 4
  Лисицин Дмитрий Владиславович Сертолово 4
  Логинов Антон Александрович SkyStepS 4
  Меренков Иван Александрович Техноком 4
  Мостовой Максим Витальевич Вольт 4
  Остапко Артем Анатольевич Метрострой 4
  Петкевич Алексей Юрьевич Red Devil 4
  Петров Евгений Валерьевич Ростелеком 4
  Сафонов Антон Валерьевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 4
  Смирнов Константин Олегович Сертолово 4
  Шмидт Александр Ильич Red Devil 4
10 Ахапкин Кирилл Андреевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 3
  Бабурин Алексей Юрьевич Вымпел 3
  Иванов Дмитрий Отрадное - Невская Линия 3
  Клочко Владимир Николаевич Виктория 3
  Когаленко Сергей Васильевич НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 3
  Колегов Евгений Сергеевич СФЕРА 3
  Корнилов Дмитрий Федорович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 3
  Король Александр Юрьевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 3
  Крылов Николай Владимирович ВК "Флагман" 3
  Кузькин Михаил Валерьевич Ястребы 3
  Логунов Кирилл Алексеевич Ростелеком 3
  Мороз Роман Николаевич Балтика 3
  Наволоцкий Андрей Васильевич Ст.Петергоф 3
  Никозаченко Владимир Геннадьевич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 3
  Носков Николай Васильевич Сертолово 3
  Помецкий Павел Андреевич Водоканал 2 3
  Рукавишников Антон Юрьевич Техноком 3
  Солинек Евгений Калина 3
  Степанов Егор Борисович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 3
  Стучилин Александр Андреевич Red Devil 3
  Толкачев Валерий Владимирович Олимп-1 3
  Ушаков Евгений Александрович ЛИДЕР 3
  Харитонов Сергей Валерьевич Виктория 3
11 Баранов Никита Калина 2
  Большаков Михаил Александрович Отрадное - Невская Линия 2
  Василенко Артур Геннадьевич Балтика 2
  Веркеев Сергей Алексеевич Водоканал 2 2
  Гайко Глеб Викторович RMS 2
  Гончаров Денис Валерьевич ТВК 2
  Горяинов Алексей БФА-Монолит 2
  Грекович Петр Александрович ПРИМОРЕЦ 2
  Гринько Александр Викторович СПБ Таможня 2
  Гришин Валерий Витальевич Ветераны-ЛубриСат 2
  Еремеев Сергей Витальевич Фортуна180 2
  Жеребцов Эдуард Сергеевич Прайд (ДИ) 2
  Жуков Михаил Сергеевич ЛМГТ 2
  Жуков Николай Ястребы 2
  Закревский Игорь Андреевич Техноком 2
  Залеев Георгий Валентинович Ястребы 2
  Зинухов Григорий Фёдорович ЛИДЕР 2
  Иванов Сергей Сергеевич Сестрорецк 2
  Климко Алексей Алексеевич Ст.Петергоф 2
  Косякин Сергей Леонтьевич СФЕРА 2
  Кохно Игорь Владимирович ЛИДЕР 2
  Кукушкин Евгений Алексеевич Водоканал 2 2
  Переселкин Никита Андреевич SkyStepS 2
  Плотянский Александр Ястребы 2
  Подлесный Василий Васильевич ЛИДЕР 2
  Разбегаев Александр Сергеевич RMS 2
  Рыльков Александр Игоревич ВКА 2
  Рябов Сергей Евгеньевич Невские Звезды 2
  Салыгин Владимир Вячеславович ВКА 2
  Сатторов Шараф Анварович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 2
  Смирнов Иван Александрович Вымпел 2
  Удовиков Александр Сергеевич ВК "Флагман" 2
  Фёдоров Ростислав Алексеевич Вымпел 2
  Фимушкин Алескей Николаевич СФЕРА 2
  Шелудько Максим НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 2
  Шишкин Антон Кириллович Метрострой 2
  Юрченко Андрей Георгиевич Фортуна180 2
12 Абдисаматов Мирбек Асанович АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Авдюнин Андрей Александрович Ястребы 1
  Агрба Филип Львович Вольт 1
  Александров Владимир БФА-Монолит 1
  Атабаев Чолпонбек Кочконбаевич АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Бабич Антон Вадимович Ст.Петергоф 1
  Байков Михаил Юрьевич Олимп-1 1
  Баранов Дмитрий Владимирович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Безнедельный Сергей Владиславович Олимп-1 1
  Белашов Иван Сергеевич ЛМГТ 1
  Беляев Александр Александрович ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Беляков Виталий Олегович Кронверк-BONUS 1
  Березин Михаил Анатольевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Блохин Андрей Викторович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Бойко Сергей Владимирович Водоканал 2 1
  Бронзов Алексей ВК "Флагман" 1
  Васильев Егор ЛМГТ 1
  Видецких Владимир Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Видецких Сергей Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Воробьев Дмитрий Калина 1
  Гаврилов Дмитрий Александович Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Гафиятуллин Ирик Наилевич Кронверк-BONUS 1
  Гетьман Владимир Дмитриевич Ветераны-ЛубриСат 1
  Грибанов Алексей Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Григорьев Владимир Юрьевич RMS 1
  Грицай Александр Николаевич Балтика 1
  Гутов Дмитрий Олегович ЛМГТ 1
  Дьяков Сергей Александрович Ст.Петергоф 1
  Егоров Никита Юрьевич Олимп-1 1
  Елисеев Игорь Фортуна180 1
  Ермилов Владислав Дмитриевич SkyStepS 1
  Ермилов Дмитрий Владимирович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Жарый Дмитрий Балтика 1
  Заволокин Виктор Владимирович Red Devil 1
  Зеленцов Александр Александрович Олимп-1 1
  Зимарский Алексей Дмитриевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Иванов Вадим Иванович Невские Звезды 1
  Исаев Аркадий ЛМГТ 1
  Кайкиев Самат Султанович АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Калинин Леонид Александрович SkyStepS 1
  Карамян Александр Борисович Балтика 1
  Каспин Олег Игоревич TotalLab (Экопромсервис) 1
  Ковалев Стас Игоревич ВК КОСМОС (NEF) 1
  Козлов Иван Валерьевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Коновалов Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Кораблев Дмитрий Константинович Балтика 1
  Коровкин Михаил Георгиевич СФЕРА 1
  Кужлев Сергей Евгеньевич Олимп-1 1
  Куликов Дмитрий Михайлович Техноком 1
  Кучеров Константин Анатольевич Металлостроевец (Profotik) 1
  Лёвкин Валерий Юрьевич Метрострой 1
  Левыкин Алексей Павлович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Ливеров Андрей Олегович Legion 1
  Мальцев Артем Сергеевич ГЛФК им. Коблянского 1
  Митьков Владислав Калина 1
  Михайлов Илья Александрович Ястребы 1
  Молоток Вадим Ветераны-ЛубриСат 1
  Молчанов Павел Михайлович Техноком 1
  Мороз Лидия Сергеевна СПБ Таможня 1
  Морозов Александр Сергеевич Ястребы 1
  Мусатов Дмитрий Викторович Кронверк-BONUS 1
  Никитин Андрей Сергеевич Техноком 1
  Никифоров Олег НЕВА-ЦЕНТР 1
  Осмомбеков Асылбек АРМАЛИТ-1 1
  Петров Алексей Игоревич Кронверк-BONUS 1
  Петров Борис Алексеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Приходько Антон Валентинович Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Прокофьев Антон Сергеевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Пудов Максим Александрович СФЕРА 1
  Разуменко Андрей Сергеевич Сертолово 1
  Раснюк Егор Николаевич ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Редько Андрей Сергеевич Ястребы 1
  Рудник Леонид Борисович ПРИМОРЕЦ 1
  Руженко Вячеслав Игоревич Прайд (ДИ) 1
  Рябов Иван Владимирович Кронверк-BONUS 1
  Савин Евгений Отрадное - Невская Линия 1
  Савин Константин Юрьевич Метрострой 1
  Семанов Олег Анатольевич Ростелеком 1
  Слепцов Александр Павлович Ростелеком 1
  Сопетин Евгений ЛМГТ 1
  Суворов Антон Сергеевич Петербурггаз-2 1
  Сударев Владимир Фортуна180 1
  Талан Виталий Виктория 1
  Тимофеев Алексей Николаевич Ростелеком 1
  Тимченко Олег Александрович Олимп-1 1
  Трофанчук Василий Всеволодович RMS 1
  Федотов Андрей Юрьевич Вымпел 1
  Фролов Владимир Фортуна180 1
  Черненко Вячеслав Юрьевич Вольт 1
  Шаршов Андрей Юрьевич Кронверк-BONUS 1
  Шишкин Андрей Анатольевич Метрострой 1
  Шнайдер Виктор Валентинович ВК "Флагман" 1
  Шустов Роман Васильевич Метрострой 1
  Яковлев Сергей Сергеевич БФА-Монолит 1

 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def