ФИО Команда Кол-во номинаций
1 Завьялов Алексей ГЗ Коблянского 13
2 Лисицын Дмитрий Сертолово 12
3 Колегов Евгений СФЕРА 6
  Кужлев Сергей Олимп-1 6
4 Ворошилова Ирина СЗТ РТ 5
  Закревский И.А. ВВП 5
5 Волов Андрей СЗТ РТ 4
  Косилов Дмитрий ПСБ-Жилстрой 4
  Косякин Сергей СФЕРА 4
  Смирнов Александр ПСБ-ЖилСтрой 4
  Щеголев Петр RMS 4
6 Арефьев А.Ю. Ветераны 40 3
  Басалаев Алексей Сертолово 3
  Васильев Антон СФЕРА 3
  Григорьев Андрей Балтика 3
  Долгополов Арго 3
  Зимарский Дмитрий ГЗ Коблянского 3
  Липинский Павел Predators 3
  Морозов А.С. Балтика 3
  Нырков В. Red Devil 3
  Силаев Константин Электроприбор 3
  Стучилин А. Red Devil 3
7 Бак Денис RMS 2
  Будов Дмитрий Виктория 2
  Горяинов А. ПСБ-ЖилСтрой 2
  Елисеев А. SkyStepS 2
  Зорин И. Predators 2
  Зотов Денис Балтика 2
  Карпов С. АРГО 2
  Клочко Владимир Виктория 2
  Коваленко А ВВП 2
  Кохно Игорь ЛИДЕР 2
  Ломако Андрей Петербурггаз-2 2
  Медынский Юрий КЭВАЛ 2
  Пабуев Роман Вип-Паркет 2
  Тарасов Виталий Адмиралтеец 2
  Терентьев А. Олимп-1 2
  Трифонов Михаил RMS 2
  Трофанчук В. RMS 2
  Харитонов Валерий Виктория 2
  Шабельников Алексей СФЕРА 2
  Эверт Арго 2
8 Абдулов Ultra  
  Авдеев Виктория  
  Андреев Н. Ultra  
  Андрей Ястребы  
  Астратов Дмитрий ЛИДЕР  
  Байда Виктория  
  Безбородов А. Кронверк  
  Гагин Вип-Паркет  
  Гайко Глеб RMS  
  Гребенников Станислав Predators  
  Гринько А. Невская линия  
  Егиазарян Карен Predators  
  Жуков М КЭВАЛ  
  Жуков Н Ястребы  
  Залеев Георгий Ястребы  
  Иванов С. Олимп-1  
  Игнатова М Отрадное Н.Л  
  Карамян Александр Балтика  
  Карчевский Кирилл Red Devil  
  Каспин Вип-Паркет  
  Клочко Виктория  
  Кононенко К.С. Вип-Паркет  
  Кочнев Д. Электроприбор  
  Крылов Н. Электроприбор  
  Кубанов И. Ижора  
  Кузнецов Арго  
  Кузькин Михаил Ястребы  
  Лаппо Арго  
  Лебедев ПСБ-Жилстрой  
  Логинов Антон SkyStepS  
  Лущинский ПСБ-Жилстрой  
  Люненко Артур Вип-Паркет  
  Мальцев ГЗ Коблянского  
  Минаков Илья Predators  
  Монкевич Анатолий ГЗ Коблянского  
  Новолоцкий Ст. Петергоф  
  Носков Н. Сертолово  
  Палей ПСБ-ЖилСтрой  
  Петкевич Red Devil  
  Плотянский А. Ultra  
  Путрин С. Ветераны 40  
  Савин Е Отрадное НЛ  
  Саньков Олег Олимп-1  
  Сафонов А. Балтика  
  Семанов Олег СЗТ РТ  
  С-Милованов К. Балтика  
  Смирнов Денис Predators  
  Стряпунин Сергей Адмиралтеец  
  Тарасенко О. Вип-Паркет  
  Тарновский Александр Арго  
  Уфимцев Константин Арго  
  Федоров Е. Red Devil  
  Федотов Р. Электроприбор  
  Чапайкин Е. Red Devil  
  Шмидт Александр Red Devil  
  Шнайдер Виктор Электроприбор  
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def