Печать
Север - Женская лига В - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1 Ballista 2
01.10
вс
14.00
0:3
9
0:3
6
15.10
вс
14.00
на 04.11
3
0:3
11
29.10
вс
14.00
0:3
=> 6
04.11
сб
17.30
0:3
4
12.11
вс
14.00
1:3
10
0:3
  7
2:3
5
10.12
вс
14.00
1:3
     
          8
3:0
               
2 Baltic Star V 1
3:0
3
08.10
вс
14.00
3:1
5
3:0
4
22.10
вс
14.00
0:3
  10
05.11
вс
14.00
на 10.12
  8
19.11
вс
14.00
2:3
7
на 30.11
=> 7
30.11
чт
20.30
на 07.12
=> 7
07.12
чт
20.30
0:3
6
17.12
вс
14.00
на 30.11
  11
1:3
                  => 6
30.11
чт
20.30
0:3
=> 10
2:3
     
                  9
03.12
вс
14.00
0:3
       
3 NevaDa 6
01.10
вс
19.00
2:3
2
1:3
4
2:3
1
22.10
вс
19.00
3:0
8
3:0
  10
12.11
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 9
16.11
чт
21.00
3:0
9
26.11
вс
19.00
на 16.11
  11
1:3
5
на 17.12
   
                    7
10.12
вс
19.00
3:0
=> 5
17.12
вс
18.00
3:2
   
4 VitaTeam 8
3:0
5
08.10
вс
19.00
3:1
3
15.10
вс
19.00
3:2
2
3:0
10
29.10
вс
19.00
3:0
6
05.11
вс
19.00
0:3
1
3:1
7
19.11
вс
19.00
2:3
  11
1:3
9
1:3
     
5 Андромеда 9
0:3
4
1:3
2
15.10
вс
15.20
0:3
11
22.10
вс
15.20
0:3
7
1:3
    6
19.11
вс
15.20
0:3
10
на 24.12
8
03.12
вс
15.20
0:3
1
3:1
3
17.12
вс
15.20
на 17.12
=> 10
24.12
вс
15.00
3:2
 
                      => 3
2:3
   
6 Балтия 3
3:2
  1
на 04.11
  9
2:3
=> 1
3:0
7
на 12.11
5
3:0
8
3:2
=> 2
3:0
  11
1:3
   
          4
3:0
=> 7
12.11
вс
13.00
3:0
    10
3:0
  2
на 30.11
   
7 Возрождение   10
05.10
чт
18.45
3:1
9
3:2
8
19.10
чт
18.45
на 16.12
5
26.10
чт
18.45
3:1
  11
на 19.12
4
3:2
2
23.11
чт
18.45
на 30.11
1
30.11
чт
18.45
3:2
=> 2
3:0
=> 8
16.12
сб
13.00
3:1
=> 11
19.12
вт
18.45
2:3
 
            6
09.11
чт
18.45
на 12.11
    => 2
на 07.12
3
0:3
     
            => 6
0:3
             
8 Ника 4
01.10
вс
15.00
0:3
  10
0:3
7
на 16.12
3
29.10
вс
15.00
0:3
1
05.11
вс
15.00
0:3
9
12.11
вс
15.00
0:3
2
3:2
6
26.11
вс
15.00
2:3
5
3:0
11
10.12
вс
15.00
0:3
=> 7
1:3
   
9 ПРИМА 5
01.10
вс
15.30
3:0
1
08.10
вс
15.30
3:0
7
15.10
вс
15.30
2:3
10
3:1
6
29.10
вс
15.30
3:2
  8
3:0
=> 3
0:3
3
на 16.11
2
3:0
4
10.12
вс
15.30
3:1
     
              11
19.11
вс
15.30
3:1
           
10 Пантеры   7
1:3
8
15.10
вс
10.30
3:0
9
22.10
вс
10.30
1:3
4
0:3
2
на 10.12
3
0:3
1
19.11
вс
10.30
3:0
5
26.11
вс
10.30
на 24.12
6
03.12
вс
10.30
0:3
=> 2
10.12
вс
10.30
3:2
  11
0:3
 
                        => 5
2:3
 
11 ЦС ФОК       5
3:0
1
3:0
  7
06.11
пн
21.00
на 19.12
9
1:3
  4
27.11
пн
21.00
3:1
3
04.12
пн
21.00
3:1
6
11.12
пн
21.00
3:1
10
18.12
пн
21.00
3:0
2
25.12
пн
21.00
3:1
                    8
3:0
  => 7
3:2
 
Печать
Центр - Женская лига В - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
1 Look 6
1:3
3
3:1
  9
22.10
вс
18.50
2:3
4
3:1
  10
3:2
7
19.11
вс
18.50
1:3
11
26.11
вс
18.50
0:3
=> 2
1:3
=> 8
3:0
5
17.12
вс
18.50
1:3
8
на 06.12
                  2
03.12
вс
18.50
на 03.12
     
2 MAXI 10
2:3
8
08.10
вс
12.00
3:0
7
на 15.10
  9
29.10
вс
12.00
0:3
4
3:0
3
12.11
вс
12.00
2:3
  11
0:3
=> 1
03.12
вс
13.00
3:1
6
10.12
вс
12.00
1:3
   
    => 7
3:2
          5
26.11
вс
12.00
0:3
1
на 03.12
     
3 Nirvana (Ангара RedFox)   1
08.10
вс
18.00
1:3
9
3:1
=> 5
22.10
вс
14.30
0:3
11
29.10
вс
18.00
1:3
8
на 16.12
2
3:2
4
3:0
6
26.11
вс
18.00
1:3
7
03.12
вс
18.00
на 03.12
10
3:1
=> 8
3:0
 
      5
22.10
вс
18.00
на 22.10
          => 7
2:3
     
4 PRISMA 5
на 14.10
11
07.10
сб
20.00
на 27.11
=> 5
на 07.10
6
на 05.11
1
28.10
сб
20.00
1:3
2
04.11
сб
20.00
0:3
7
1:3
3
18.11
сб
20.00
0:3
8
0:3
=> 11
1:3
9
0:3
   
  => 5
07.10
сб
20.00
0:3
10
14.10
сб
20.00
3:2
    => 6
0:3
             
5 Reaxys 4
30.09
сб
19.00
на 14.10
=> 4
3:0
=> 4
14.10
сб
19.00
на 07.10
=> 3
3:0
10
28.10
сб
19.00
3:0
=> 7
2:3
9
11.11
сб
19.00
3:0
6
3:1
2
3:0
  11
на 18.12
1
3:1
=> 11
0:3
      3
на 22.10
  7
04.11
сб
19.00
на 02.11
        8
09.12
сб
19.00
3:0
   
6 Ultra 1
01.10
вс
11.00
3:1
10
08.10
вс
11.00
3:0
  11
1:3
  => 4
05.11
вс
11.00
3:0
8
3:1
5
19.11
вс
11.00
1:3
3
3:1
9
03.12
вс
11.00
3:1
2
3:1
7
1:3
 
      4
22.10
вс
11.00
на 05.11
                 
7 АВРОРА (w)   9
на 24.12
2
15.10
вс
14.30
на 15.10
10
1:3
8
29.10
вс
18.00
3:0
=> 5
02.11
чт
20.00
3:2
4
12.11
вс
18.00
3:1
1
3:1
  => 11
30.11
чт
20.00
0:3
11
10.12
вс
18.00
на 30.11
6
17.12
вс
18.00
3:1
=> 9
21.12
чт
20.00
3:2
    => 2
15.10
вс
18.00
2:3
    5
на 02.11
      3
на 03.12
    => 9
на 21.12
                  => 3
03.12
вс
19.30
3:2
     
8 Валькирия   2
0:3
    11
0:3
3
04.11
сб
17.50
на 16.12
6
11.11
сб
17.50
1:3
9
0:3
4
25.11
сб
17.50
3:0
10
02.12
сб
17.50
0:3
=> 1
06.12
ср
20.15
0:3
=> 3
16.12
сб
17.45
0:3
1
23.12
сб
17.50
на 06.12
        7
0:3
          5
0:3
   
9 Динамика   7
08.10
вс
12.45
на 24.12
3
15.10
вс
12.45
1:3
1
3:2
2
3:0
  5
0:3
8
19.11
вс
12.45
3:0
10
3:0
6
1:3
4
10.12
вс
12.45
3:0
11
17.12
вс
12.45
0:3
=> 7
2:3
                        => 7
24.12
вс
12.45
на 21.12
10 Петербурггаз (w) 2
01.10
вс
10.00
3:2
6
0:3
4
2:3
7
22.10
вс
10.00
3:1
5
0:3
  11
0:3
  9
26.11
вс
10.00
0:3
8
3:0
3
10.12
вс
10.00
1:3
   
            1
12.11
вс
10.00
2:3
           
11 Факел   4
на 27.11
  6
16.10
пн
19.50
3:1
8
23.10
пн
19.50
3:0
  10
06.11
пн
19.50
3:0
  2
20.11
пн
19.50
3:0
=> 4
27.11
пн
19.45
3:1
5
04.12
пн
19.50
на 18.12
9
3:0
=> 5
18.12
пн
19.50
3:0
        3
3:1
      1
3:0
=> 7
3:0
7
на 30.11
   
Печать
Юг - Женская лига В - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
1 Y.M.K.A.   4
1:3
10
на 14.11
5
22.10
вс
12.00
3:0
2
2:3
6
3:1
3
12.11
вс
12.00
3:1
=> 10
14.11
вт
19.30
1:3
9
26.11
вс
12.00
3:1
8
3:2
7
10.12
вс
12.00
0:3
   
        11
29.10
вс
12.00
на 18.11
    => 11
18.11
сб
18.00
2:3
         
2 АДРЕНАЛИН     3
1:3
7
2:3
1
27.10
пт
20.00
3:2
5
03.11
пт
20.00
2:3
9
10.11
пт
20.00
3:1
4
на 22.12
11
1:3
6
3:0
8
08.12
пт
20.00
3:0
10
15.12
пт
20.00
3:0
=> 4
22.12
пт
20.00
3:0
3 Ангара СПб (GOLD)   7
3:2
2
13.10
пт
20.00
3:1
9
20.10
пт
19.30
3:1
10
3:1
4
на 29.10
1
1:3
5
17.11
пт
19.30
2:3
6
24.11
пт
19.30
3:0
11
01.12
пт
19.30
3:1
  => 8
0:3
 
        => 4
2:3
            8
на 12.12
 
4 Балкания (Саламандра)   1
08.10
вс
16.00
3:1
6
3:1
10
22.10
вс
16.00
3:1
=> 3
29.10
вс
11.00
3:2
3
05.11
вс
16.00
на 29.10
8
3:2
2
19.11
вс
16.00
на 22.12
7
0:3
9
03.12
вс
16.00
0:3
11
на 14.12
=> 11
0:3
=> 2
0:3
                      5
0:3
 
5 Гатчинский Район   9
3:0
11
14.10
сб
12.45
3:2
1
0:3
8
28.10
сб
12.45
на 14.11
2
3:2
10
11.11
сб
12.45
2:3
=> 8
3:1
  7
02.12
сб
12.45
3:2
6
09.12
сб
12.45
3:1
4
16.12
сб
12.45
3:0
 
              3
3:2
         
6 Ингрия 9
0:3
10
0:3
4
15.10
вс
15.30
1:3
8
22.10
вс
15.30
1:3
7
0:3
1
05.11
вс
15.30
1:3
  11
19.11
вс
15.30
1:3
3
0:3
2
03.12
вс
15.30
0:3
5
1:3
   
7 Искра   3
08.10
вс
12.50
2:3
9
0:3
2
22.10
вс
12.50
3:2
6
29.10
вс
12.50
3:0
8
на 12.11
11
на 16.12
10
3:0
4
26.11
вс
12.50
3:0
5
2:3
1
3:0
=> 11
16.12
сб
14.00
3:2
 
            => 8
12.11
вс
15.00
3:0
           
8 МО Константиновское   11
на 20.10
  => 11
20.10
пт
20.00
0:3
5
на 14.11
7
03.11
пт
20.00
на 12.11
4
10.11
пт
20.00
2:3
=> 5
14.11
вт
20.00
1:3
=> 10
21.11
вт
20.00
3:1
1
01.12
пт
20.00
2:3
2
0:3
=> 3
12.12
вт
20.00
3:0
 
      6
3:1
    => 7
0:3
9
на 24.11
10
24.11
пт
20.00
на 21.11
    3
15.12
пт
20.00
на 12.12
 
                => 9
24.11
пт
20.00
3:2
       
9 Пандора 6
01.10
вс
17.00
3:0
5
08.10
вс
17.00
0:3
7
15.10
вс
17.00
3:0
3
1:3
11
1:3
  2
1:3
8
19.11
вс
17.00
на 24.11
=> 8
2:3
4
3:0
10
10.12
вс
17.00
3:1
   
                1
1:3
       
10 Родина   6
06.10
пт
19.00
3:0
1
13.10
пт
19.00
на 14.11
4
1:3
3
27.10
пт
19.00
1:3
11
03.11
пт
19.00
на 18.12
5
3:2
=> 1
3:1
=> 8
1:3
  9
1:3
2
0:3
=> 11
1:3
              7
17.11
пт
19.00
0:3
8
на 21.11
       
11 Тандем   8
05.10
чт
20.50
на 20.10
5
2:3
=> 8
3:0
9
26.10
чт
20.50
3:1
10
на 18.12
7
09.11
чт
20.50
на 16.12
=> 1
3:2
2
23.11
чт
20.50
3:1
3
1:3
4
07.12
чт
20.50
на 14.12
=> 4
14.12
чт
20.45
3:0
=> 10
18.12
пн
20.00
3:1
        1
на 18.11
    6
3:1
      => 7
2:3
 
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def