Печать
Группа А - Лига Супер - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
25.12
-
31.12
1 "Динамо" Купчино 2
3:0
11
3:1
9
14.10
сб
20.30
1:3
12
21.10
сб
20.30
1:3
10
2:3
7
04.11
сб
20.30
на 23.12
  4
3:2
8
2:3
5
02.12
сб
20.30
1:3
6
09.12
сб
20.30
3:2
3
16.12
сб
20.30
3:2
=> 7
23.12
сб
20.30
3:2
 
2 13 район 1
01.10
вс
15.00
0:3
12
3:2
8
15.10
вс
15.00
1:3
6
22.10
вс
15.00
0:3
3
1:3
11
0:3
    7
26.11
вс
15.00
на 19.12
4
03.12
вс
15.00
0:3
9
1:3
5
3:0
=> 7
19.12
вт
19.45
3:1
 
                        10
24.12
вс
15.00
3:0
 
3 K@bOOm (BONUS-Plus)   8
2:3
12
15.10
вс
10.00
1:3
11
1:3
2
29.10
вс
11.00
3:1
9
на 03.12
4
12.11
вс
11.00
3:1
5
19.11
вс
11.00
на 20.11
=> 5
3:1
10
3:0
7
10.12
вс
11.00
3:1
1
2:3
   
                6
26.11
вс
11.00
3:1
=> 9
1:3
       
4 RMS     7
12.10
чт
20.00
3:2
9
0:3
5
26.10
чт
20.00
1:3
12
на 30.12
3
1:3
1
16.11
чт
20.00
2:3
11
23.11
чт
20.00
1:3
2
3:0
8
07.12
чт
20.00
0:3
10
3:2
6
21.12
чт
20.00
1:3
=> 12
30.12
сб
20.00
2:3
5 TotalLab (Экопромсервис)   7
06.10
пт
20.00
3:0
11
13.10
пт
20.00
3:1
8
20.10
пт
20.00
3:2
4
3:1
6
3:2
10
10.11
пт
20.00
на 13.11
=> 10
13.11
пн
20.00
1:3
=> 3
20.11
пн
20.00
1:3
1
3:1
12
на 28.12
2
15.12
пт
20.00
0:3
  => 9
26.12
вт
20.30
3:1
              3
на 20.11
9
24.11
пт
20.00
на 26.12
        => 12
28.12
чт
20.30
0:3
6 ВК Тайфун       2
3:0
=> 7
25.10
ср
20.10
2:3
5
04.11
сб
18.00
2:3
11
11.11
сб
18.00
2:3
10
18.11
сб
18.00
на 23.12
3
1:3
12
02.12
сб
18.00
0:3
1
2:3
9
16.12
сб
18.00
на 20.12
=> 9
2:3
 
        7
28.10
сб
18.00
на 25.10
    8
0:3
        4
3:1
 
                        => 10
23.12
сб
18.00
2:3
 
7 Виктория   5
0:3
4
2:3
10
1:3
=> 6
3:2
=> 12
3:1
9
на 06.12
11
2:3
2
на 19.12
8
2:3
=> 9
0:3
12
на 31.10
=> 2
1:3
 
        6
на 25.10
1
на 23.12
        3
1:3
  => 1
2:3
 
8 Газпром нефть   3
08.10
вс
19.45
3:2
2
3:1
5
2:3
9
29.10
вс
19.45
на 22.12
10
на 10.12
12
12.11
вс
19.45
2:3
6
19.11
вс
19.45
3:0
1
26.11
вс
19.45
3:2
7
03.12
вс
19.45
3:2
4
3:0
=> 11
12.12
вт
20.30
1:3
=> 9
22.12
пт
20.30
2:3
 
                    => 10
10.12
вс
19.45
3:1
11
на 12.12
   
9 ЛИДЕР   10
08.10
вс
19.30
3:1
1
3:1
4
22.10
вс
19.30
3:0
8
на 22.12
3
05.11
вс
19.30
на 03.12
7
12.11
вс
19.30
на 06.12
12
19.11
вс
19.30
2:3
5
на 26.12
11
2:3
=> 7
06.12
ср
20.00
3:0
6
на 20.12
=> 6
20.12
ср
20.00
3:2
=> 5
1:3
                  => 3
03.12
вс
19.30
3:1
2
10.12
вс
19.30
3:1
  => 8
3:2
 
10 Петергоф   9
1:3
  7
21.10
сб
19.45
3:1
1
28.10
сб
19.45
3:2
8
04.11
сб
19.45
на 10.12
5
на 13.11
=> 5
3:1
12
2:3
3
02.12
сб
19.45
0:3
11
09.12
сб
19.45
на 14.12
=> 11
1:3
=> 6
3:2
 
              6
на 23.12
    => 8
1:3
4
16.12
сб
19.45
2:3
2
0:3
 
11 Прайд (ДИ)   1
05.10
чт
20.00
1:3
5
1:3
3
19.10
чт
20.00
3:1
12
3:1
2
02.11
чт
20.00
3:0
6
3:2
7
16.11
чт
20.00
3:2
4
3:1
9
30.11
чт
20.00
3:2
10
на 14.12
=> 8
3:1
   
                      8
14.12
чт
20.00
на 12.12
   
                      => 10
14.12
чт
20.00
3:1
   
12 ЭЗТАБ-НОРД   2
03.10
вт
19.00
2:3
3
3:1
1
3:1
11
24.10
вт
19.00
1:3
4
31.10
вт
19.00
на 30.12
8
3:2
9
3:2
10
21.11
вт
19.00
3:2
6
3:0
5
05.12
вт
19.00
на 28.12
7
12.12
вт
19.00
на 31.10
  => 5
3:0
          => 7
31.10
вт
19.00
1:3
              => 4
3:2
Top

Мультимедиа-студия «Март» © 2013-2017

#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #83a92c #8bb832 #1c2def