Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2019/2020 (2 круг с 28.01.2020 по 14.05.2020)
Команда 27.01
-
02.02
03.02
-
09.02
10.02
-
16.02
17.02
-
23.02
24.02
-
01.03
02.03
-
08.03
09.03
-
15.03
16.03
-
22.03
23.03
-
29.03
30.03
-
05.04
06.04
-
12.04
13.04
-
19.04
20.04
-
26.04
1 Балтика(w)   5
09.02
вс
17.45
на 12.03
2
на 14.03
9
на 18.03
11
01.03
вс
17.45
0:3
7
0:3
=> 5
3:0
=> 9
18.03
ср
19.45
3:1
8
29.03
вс
17.45
на неоп. дату
10
05.04
вс
17.45
на неоп. дату
  6
19.04
вс
17.45
4
            => 2
1:3
3
22.03
вс
17.45
1:3
         
2 Водоканал (w)   6
08.02
сб
10.50
на 28.03
1
15.02
сб
10.50
на 14.03
11
22.02
сб
10.50
на 21.03
  10
3:1
=> 1
14.03
сб
10.50
3:1
=> 11
21.03
сб
10.50
0:3
=> 6
28.03
сб
10.50
на неоп. дату
7
04.04
сб
10.50
на неоп. дату
53
18.04
сб
10.50
=> 9
25.04
сб
10.50
  => 4
08.02
сб
10.50
0:3
      8
07.03
сб
10.50
0:3
9
на 25.04
  4
на 08.02
       
3 Неон 4
2:3
11
08.02
сб
10.50
1:3
6
15.02
сб
10.50
3:0
  9
29.02
сб
10.50
3:0
  10
3:1
1
3:1
7
28.03
сб
10.50
на неоп. дату
  8
11.04
сб
10.50
2  
            5
14.03
сб
10.50
3:1
           
4 ПРИМА 3
02.02
вс
15.30
3:2
=> 2
3:0
9
11.02
вт
18.30
3:0
10
3:1
  6
3:1
  8
на 22.03
2
29.03
вс
15.30
на 08.02
5
на неоп. дату
7
12.04
вс
15.30
на неоп. дату
11
19.04
вс
15.30
на неоп. дату
1
26.04
вс
15.30
              => 8
22.03
вс
15.30
2:3
         
5 СБЕРБАНК (ж)   1
на 12.03
  7
21.02
пт
19.00
на 18.04
8
на неоп. дату
9
на 28.02
=> 1
12.03
чт
19.00
0:3
6
на неоп. дату
11
27.03
пт
19.00
на неоп. дату
4
03.04
пт
19.00
на неоп. дату
2
10.04
пт
19.00
=> 710
        => 9
28.02
пт
19.00
3:0
  3
1:3
           
6 СПбГУПТД   2
на 28.03
3
0:3
8
0:3
7
29.02
сб
19.00
на 24.04
4
07.03
сб
19.00
1:3
  5
21.03
сб
19.00
на неоп. дату
=> 2
на неоп. дату
10
на неоп. дату
11
11.04
сб
19.00
на неоп. дату
1=> 7
24.04
пт
19.00
на 25.04
                  9
04.04
сб
19.00
на неоп. дату
    => 7
25.04
сб
19.00
7 СитиМикс   10
08.02
сб
14.00
1:3
8
15.02
сб
14.00
2:3
5
на 18.04
6
на 24.04
1
07.03
сб
14.00
3:0
11
14.03
сб
14.00
1:3
9
21.03
сб
14.00
на неоп. дату
3
на неоп. дату
2
на неоп. дату
4
на неоп. дату
=> 5
18.04
сб
14.00
=> 6
на 25.04
                        => 6
8 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА     7
3:2
6
22.02
сб
19.45
3:0
5
28.02
пт
19.00
на неоп. дату
2
3:0
10
14.03
сб
19.45
3:0
4
21.03
сб
19.45
на 22.03
1
на неоп. дату
  3911
25.04
сб
19.45
              => 4
3:2
         
9 Факел     4
0:3
1
23.02
вс
19.00
на 18.03
=> 5
0:3
5
08.03
вс
19.00
на 28.02
=> 11
11.03
ср
21.00
0:3
=> 1
1:3
  6
на неоп. дату
10
12.04
вс
19.00
8
19.04
вс
19.00
=> 2
    11
16.02
вс
19.00
на 11.03
  3
0:3
  2
15.03
вс
19.00
на 25.04
7
на неоп. дату
         
10 ЦС ФОК   7
3:1
=> 11
10.02
пн
20.45
1:3
4
17.02
пн
20.45
1:3
  2
02.03
пн
20.45
1:3
3
09.03
пн
20.45
1:3
11
на 10.02
  6
30.03
пн
20.45
на неоп. дату
9   5
20.04
пн
20.45
            8
0:3
    1
на неоп. дату
     
11 Эдельвейс   3
3:1
=> 10
3:1
2
на 21.03
1
3:0
  => 9
3:0
=> 2
3:0
5
на неоп. дату
  6
на неоп. дату
4
на неоп. дату
8
    9
на 11.03
      7
3:1
10
21.03
сб
13.40
на 10.02