Группа В1 - Женская лига В - Сезон 2018/2019 (2 круг с 28.01.2019 по 15.05.2019)
№
Команда
28.01
-
03.02
04.02
-
10.02
11.02
-
17.02
18.02
-
24.02
25.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
1
PUMA (ВК Профит)
11
1:3
=> 5
0:3
10
на 31.03
2
15.03
пт
19.50
1:3
7
22.03
пт
19.50
0:3
9
29.03
пт
19.50
2:3
3
на 22.04
4
12.04
пт
19.50
1:3
6
19.04
пт
19.50
3:2
=> 3
22.04
пн
20.00
2:3
5
на 02.03
8
1:3
=> 10
0:3
2
Reaxys
3
09.02
сб
17.00
3:0
6
на 27.03
9
23.02
сб
17.00
3:1
8
02.03
сб
17.00
3:0
7
2:3
10
на 10.04
=> 6
3:0
11
06.04
сб
17.00
1:3
=> 10
0:3
1
3:1
4
30.03
сб
17.00
3:2
5
3:2
3
Y.M.K.A.
7
на 18.02
=> 7
3:1
10
1:3
4
0:3
5
на 26.03
11
24.03
вс
12.00
0:3
=> 5
26.03
вт
19.00
на 26.03
1
07.04
вс
12.00
на 22.04
9
21.04
вс
12.00
3:0
=> 1
3:2
2
0:3
=> 5
26.03
вт
19.30
3:1
6
28.04
вс
12.00
3:0
8
31.03
вс
12.00
3:0
4
Балтия
11
3:0
8
на 28.04
10
24.02
вс
14.00
1:3
3
10.03
вс
14.00
3:0
7
1:3
2
2:3
6
07.04
вс
14.00
3:1
1
3:1
=> 8
0:3
=> 5
13.05
пн
20.00
0:3
5
10.02
вс
14.00
на 13.05
9
24.03
вс
14.00
3:1
5
ВК "Феникс"
4
на 13.05
=> 10
1:3
11
23.02
сб
12.45
на 29.04
=> 1
02.03
сб
11.00
3:0
8
2:3
3
16.03
сб
12.45
на 26.03
=> 3
на 26.03
7
3:2
=> 11
0:3
=> 9
0:3
=> 4
3:0
10
на 17.02
1
02.03
сб
12.45
на 02.03
=> 3
1:3
2
13.04
сб
12.45
2:3
9
на 12.05
6
30.03
сб
12.45
1:3
6
ГУП "ТЭК СПб"(Nirvana)
8
03.02
вс
16.00
0:3
11
10.02
вс
16.00
на 10.04
2
17.02
вс
16.00
на 27.03
9
на 17.03
7
24.03
вс
16.00
3:0
=> 2
27.03
ср
19.15
0:3
4
1:3
=> 11
10.04
ср
19.30
3:2
1
2:3
3
0:3
=> 9
17.03
вс
16.00
3:0
5
3:1
10
14.04
вс
16.00
0:3
7
МАКАРА ГУМРФ
3
04.02
пн
19.00
на 18.02
=> 3
18.02
пн
19.30
1:3
11
1:3
2
11.03
пн
19.00
3:2
4
18.03
пн
19.00
3:1
10
01.04
пн
19.00
0:3
5
08.04
пн
19.00
2:3
8
0:3
1
3:0
9
3:0
6
0:3
8
ПРИМА
6
3:0
10
3:0
4
17.02
вс
15.30
на 28.04
7
24.02
вс
15.30
3:0
2
0:3
5
10.03
вс
15.30
3:2
1
24.03
вс
15.30
3:1
3
0:3
9
07.04
вс
15.30
3:0
11
3:1
=> 4
28.04
вс
15.30
3:0
9
СК "Пайп" ВДПО - Искра (вне призов)
10
03.02
вс
13.00
3:1
2
1:3
5
03.03
вс
13.00
на 12.05
6
17.03
вс
13.00
на 17.03
4
1:3
1
3:2
8
0:3
7
14.04
вс
13.00
0:3
3
0:3
=> 5
12.05
вс
13.00
3:0
=> 6
0:3
11
31.03
вс
13.00
0:3
10
Техноком (ж)
9
1:3
8
10.02
вс
17.30
0:3
=> 5
17.02
вс
15.30
3:1
4
3:1
3
03.03
вс
17.30
3:1
1
10.03
вс
17.30
на 31.03
11
1:3
=> 1
31.03
вс
13.00
3:0
7
3:0
=> 2
10.04
ср
20.30
3:0
5
17.02
вс
17.30
на 17.02
2
24.03
вс
17.30
на 10.04
6
3:0
11
ЦС ФОК
4
04.02
пн
20.45
0:3
1
18.02
пн
20.45
3:1
7
04.03
пн
20.45
3:1
10
18.03
пн
20.45
3:1
9
3:0
2
3:1
=> 6
2:3
8
15.04
пн
20.45
1:3
=> 5
29.04
пн
20.45
3:0
6
на 10.04
5
на 29.04
3
3:0