Группа 2 - Лига Лайт-Север - Сезон 2018/2019 (2 круг с 01.02.2019 по 16.05.2019)
№
Команда
28.01
-
03.02
04.02
-
10.02
11.02
-
17.02
18.02
-
24.02
25.02
-
03.03
04.03
-
10.03
11.03
-
17.03
18.03
-
24.03
25.03
-
31.03
01.04
-
07.04
08.04
-
14.04
15.04
-
21.04
22.04
-
28.04
29.04
-
05.05
06.05
-
12.05
13.05
-
19.05
1
Mad Head
2
04.02
пн
21.00
1:3
11
0:3
8
на 28.04
7
3:0
9
18.03
пн
21.00
1:3
4
1:3
6
01.04
пн
21.00
3:0
5
08.04
пн
21.00
на 15.04
=> 5
15.04
пн
21.00
3:0
=> 8
3:0
3
29.04
пн
21.00
0:3
10
1:3
2
T-Systems
1
3:1
3
на 10.02
10
24.02
вс
15.00
3:0
4
03.03
вс
15.00
на 17.03
6
3:0
9
3:0
5
3:0
7
31.03
вс
16.00
3:1
8
07.04
вс
16.00
3:0
11
14.04
вс
16.00
2:3
=> 3
0:3
=> 4
17.03
вс
16.00
1:3
3
VOLLEYARTm2 ( (OLD))
6
3:0
=> 2
10.02
вс
10.50
3:0
2
17.02
вс
10.50
на 10.02
10
03.03
вс
10.50
3:1
8
10.03
вс
10.50
3:0
4
1:3
11
на 27.03
=> 11
2:3
9
07.04
вс
10.50
3:1
7
14.04
вс
10.50
3:0
5
3:0
1
3:0
4
Бумеранг
2
на 17.03
11
1:3
3
12.03
вт
20.45
3:1
10
3:0
1
26.03
вт
20.45
3:1
7
09.04
вт
20.45
3:1
6
23.04
вт
20.45
3:0
8
30.04
вт
20.45
3:0
=> 2
3:1
5
3:0
9
3:1
5
ВНИИГ
11
10.02
вс
16.00
0:3
9
на 20.02
=> 9
на 20.02
7
03.03
вс
16.00
0:3
10
0:3
8
3:0
2
24.03
вс
16.00
0:3
4
31.03
вс
16.00
0:3
1
на 15.04
=> 1
0:3
=> 9
0:3
=> 9
на 20.02
3
21.04
вс
16.00
0:3
=> 9
на 15.05
6
0:3
6
ВСШОР НОРУС
Требуется QR код
3
03.02
вс
19.00
0:3
10
3:1
8
17.02
вс
19.00
2:3
5
24.02
вс
19.00
3:0
9
на 27.02
2
10.03
вс
19.00
0:3
11
17.03
вс
19.00
0:3
7
0:3
1
0:3
4
0:3
=> 9
1:3
7
Гипроникель
9
05.02
вт
18.50
1:3
11
19.02
вт
18.50
2:3
5
3:0
1
05.03
вт
18.50
0:3
10
1:3
6
19.03
вт
18.50
3:0
2
1:3
4
1:3
8
16.04
вт
18.50
3:1
3
0:3
8
ПАО Светлана
6
3:2
9
24.02
вс
18.00
0:3
1
03.03
вс
18.00
на 28.04
3
0:3
5
17.03
вс
18.00
0:3
11
31.03
вс
18.00
0:3
2
0:3
10
14.04
вс
18.00
0:3
7
1:3
=> 1
28.04
вс
18.00
0:3
4
0:3
9
Петербургтеплоэнерго
7
3:1
5
13.02
ср
19.30
на 20.02
=> 5
20.02
ср
19.30
на 20.02
6
27.02
ср
19.30
на 27.02
2
13.03
ср
19.30
0:3
1
3:1
10
27.03
ср
19.30
3:0
3
1:3
4
10.04
ср
19.30
1:3
11
0:3
=> 5
15.05
ср
19.30
3:0
=> 5
20.02
ср
19.30
на 20.02
=> 6
27.02
ср
19.30
3:1
=> 5
20.02
ср
19.30
на 15.05
8
3:0
10
Спарта 2
6
10.02
вс
18.00
1:3
2
0:3
3
1:3
5
10.03
вс
18.00
3:0
7
17.03
вс
18.00
3:1
4
24.03
вс
18.00
0:3
9
0:3
11
0:3
8
3:0
1
21.04
вс
18.00
3:1
11
Фаер
5
3:0
1
13.02
ср
20.45
3:0
7
3:2
4
06.03
ср
20.45
3:1
6
3:0
3
20.03
ср
20.45
на 27.03
=> 3
27.03
ср
20.45
3:2
10
03.04
ср
20.45
3:0
2
3:2
9
17.04
ср
20.45
3:0
8
3:0