Группа Север - Женская лига В - Сезон 2018/2019 (1 круг с 01.10.2018 по 31.12.2018)
№
Команда
01.10
-
07.10
08.10
-
14.10
15.10
-
21.10
22.10
-
28.10
29.10
-
04.11
05.11
-
11.11
12.11
-
18.11
19.11
-
25.11
26.11
-
02.12
03.12
-
09.12
10.12
-
16.12
17.12
-
23.12
24.12
-
30.12
1
Baltic Star V
11
14.10
вс
13.00
на 12.11
8
на 14.10
10
28.10
вс
13.00
0:3
4
04.11
вс
13.00
0:3
=> 7
0:3
=> 11
0:3
3
0:3
6
02.12
вс
13.00
0:3
5
09.12
вс
13.00
0:3
2
1:3
9
0:3
=> 8
14.10
вс
14.00
1:3
7
на 10.11
2
OUT OF SPACE (Nevada)
9
07.10
вс
19.00
1:3
6
3:2
3
3:0
5
28.10
вс
19.00
3:0
10
3:2
4
0:3
11
18.11
вс
19.00
на 09.12
8
02.12
вс
19.00
3:0
7
0:3
1
16.12
вс
19.00
3:1
=> 11
09.12
вс
19.00
0:3
3
VitaTeam
10
3:0
4
14.10
вс
19.00
3:0
2
21.10
вс
19.00
0:3
11
04.11
вс
19.00
на 15.11
9
11.11
вс
19.00
0:3
=> 11
15.11
чт
21.00
0:3
1
25.11
вс
19.00
3:0
7
0:3
8
на 13.12
6
0:3
5
0:3
=> 8
13.12
чт
21.00
1:3
4
АВРОРА (w)(СПб ГУП Горэлектротранс)
8
3:1
3
0:3
6
21.10
вс
18.00
3:1
7
28.10
вс
18.00
1:3
1
3:0
2
11.11
вс
18.00
3:0
9
25.11
вс
18.00
2:3
11
1:3
5
1:3
10
09.12
вс
18.00
3:1
5
Балтия
6
07.10
вс
14.00
0:3
=> 8
на 22.11
9
21.10
вс
14.00
на 09.11
2
0:3
7
04.11
вс
14.00
на 24.11
=> 9
2:3
3
18.11
вс
14.00
3:0
=> 8
3:0
11
3:0
1
3:0
4
16.12
вс
14.00
3:1
8
на 09.10
10
3:2
=> 7
на 24.11
=> 7
3:1
6
ВЕГА
5
3:0
2
14.10
вс
14.00
2:3
4
1:3
11
11.11
вс
14.00
на 14.11
=> 11
14.11
ср
21.00
2:3
10
25.11
вс
14.00
на 25.11
1
3:0
8
09.12
вс
14.00
3:0
9
1:3
3
23.12
вс
14.00
3:0
7
0:3
=> 10
25.11
вс
15.30
3:0
7
ВК "Феникс"
11
13.10
сб
12.45
2:3
4
3:1
5
на 24.11
=> 8
09.11
пт
11.00
на 09.12
=> 8
на 09.11
8
на 15.11
3
01.12
сб
12.45
3:0
2
08.12
сб
12.45
3:0
10
на 27.12
=> 10
27.12
чт
21.00
3:0
9
3:0
=> 1
10.11
сб
11.00
3:0
6
17.11
сб
12.45
3:0
=> 5
24.11
сб
13.00
на 24.11
=> 8
09.12
вс
10.30
3:0
1
10.11
сб
12.45
на 10.11
=> 5
24.11
сб
13.00
1:3
=> 8
09.12
вс
11.00
на 09.12
8
Возрождение
4
04.10
чт
19.00
1:3
=> 5
09.10
вт
19.00
на 22.11
1
18.10
чт
19.00
на 14.10
11
1:3
=> 7
на 09.12
=> 7
15.11
чт
19.00
на 09.11
7
22.11
чт
19.00
на 15.11
=> 10
0:3
=> 7
0:3
3
13.12
чт
19.00
на 13.12
5
11.10
чт
19.00
на 09.10
9
0:3
10
на 02.12
=> 5
22.11
чт
19.15
0:3
2
0:3
=> 7
на 09.12
=> 3
3:1
=> 1
3:1
6
0:3
9
ПРИМА
2
3:1
7
14.10
вс
15.30
0:3
5
на 09.11
8
04.11
вс
15.30
3:0
=> 5
09.11
пт
19.00
3:2
4
3:2
10
02.12
вс
15.30
на 21.12
11
0:3
=> 10
21.12
пт
19.00
3:0
3
3:0
6
16.12
вс
15.30
3:1
1
23.12
вс
15.30
3:0
10
Пантеры
3
07.10
вс
12.00
0:3
1
3:0
2
04.11
вс
12.00
2:3
5
11.11
вс
12.00
2:3
8
18.11
вс
12.00
на 02.12
6
на 25.11
=> 8
02.12
вс
12.00
3:0
4
1:3
7
16.12
вс
12.00
на 27.12
=> 9
0:3
11
1:3
=> 6
0:3
9
на 21.12
=> 7
0:3
11
ЦС ФОК
7
3:2
8
29.10
пн
20.45
3:1
6
на 14.11
=> 1
12.11
пн
20.45
3:0
5
26.11
пн
20.45
0:3
4
03.12
пн
20.45
3:1
9
10.12
пн
20.45
3:0
10
24.12
пн
20.45
3:1
1
на 12.11
3
на 15.11
=> 6
3:2
=> 2
3:0
=> 3
3:0
2
на 09.12