Группа А - Лига Лайт-Север - Сезон 2018/2019 (1 круг с 01.10.2018 по 31.12.2018)
№
Команда
01.10
-
07.10
08.10
-
14.10
15.10
-
21.10
22.10
-
28.10
29.10
-
04.11
05.11
-
11.11
12.11
-
18.11
19.11
-
25.11
26.11
-
02.12
03.12
-
09.12
10.12
-
16.12
17.12
-
23.12
24.12
-
30.12
1
Mad Head
3
01.10
пн
21.00
1:3
7
0:3
12
1:3
5
22.10
пн
21.00
3:1
10
29.10
пн
21.00
3:0
4
3:0
9
2:3
8
0:3
11
10.12
пн
21.00
0:3
6
17.12
пн
21.00
0:3
2
24.12
пн
21.00
2:3
2
RedDemons (Бермуды)
4
3:0
8
1:3
10
21.10
вс
10.00
3:0
12
28.10
вс
10.00
0:3
3
3:0
5
11.11
вс
10.00
3:0
11
25.11
вс
10.00
1:3
=> 6
1:3
7
09.12
вс
10.00
1:3
=> 9
3:1
1
3:2
3
VOLLEYARTm2 ( (OLD))
1
3:1
6
14.10
вс
10.50
0:3
4
3:0
7
28.10
вс
10.50
1:3
2
04.11
вс
10.50
0:3
5
0:3
12
0:3
10
02.12
вс
10.50
3:0
11
1:3
=> 8
0:3
=> 9
25.11
вс
10.50
3:1
4
ВНИИГ
2
07.10
вс
16.00
0:3
=> 9
0:3
3
21.10
вс
16.00
0:3
5
0:3
7
0:3
1
25.11
вс
16.00
0:3
=> 12
02.12
вс
16.00
0:3
10
2:3
8
16.12
вс
16.00
0:3
=> 6
0:3
11
0:3
5
Гипроникель
12
09.10
вт
18.50
1:3
9
1:3
1
1:3
4
30.10
вт
18.50
3:0
2
0:3
3
13.11
вт
18.50
3:0
=> 11
1:3
7
27.11
вт
18.50
0:3
10
11.12
вт
18.50
3:0
=> 6
19.12
ср
19.00
0:3
8
1:3
6
ЛЭТИ Старъ
3
3:0
=> 12
0:3
8
2:3
=> 11
3:1
10
3:0
=> 2
01.12
сб
15.30
3:1
=> 9
09.12
вс
15.30
2:3
1
3:0
=> 7
1:3
=> 5
3:0
=> 4
22.12
сб
15.30
3:0
7
Латунь
8
02.10
вт
20.00
3:2
1
09.10
вт
20.00
3:0
3
3:1
11
30.10
вт
20.00
3:0
10
3:0
4
13.11
вт
20.00
3:0
9
20.11
вт
20.00
3:0
5
3:0
2
3:1
12
11.12
вт
20.00
2:3
=> 6
18.12
вт
20.00
3:1
8
ПМЦ Калининский
=> 9
01.10
пн
20.30
3:2
2
12.10
пт
20.45
3:1
11
19.10
пт
20.45
3:0
6
02.11
пт
20.45
3:2
=> 3
16.11
пт
20.45
3:0
5
23.11
пт
20.45
3:1
12
1:3
1
07.12
пт
20.45
3:0
=> 10
3:0
7
2:3
4
3:0
9
Победит
=> 8
2:3
=> 4
12.10
пт
20.30
3:0
5
19.10
пт
20.30
3:1
11
3:0
12
02.11
пт
20.30
0:3
7
0:3
1
30.11
пт
20.30
3:2
=> 6
3:2
=> 2
21.12
пт
20.30
1:3
10
05.10
пт
20.00
3:0
=> 3
1:3
10
Спарта 2
9
0:3
11
14.10
вс
18.00
0:3
2
0:3
1
0:3
7
11.11
вс
18.00
0:3
12
0:3
6
25.11
вс
18.00
0:3
3
0:3
4
09.12
вс
18.00
3:2
5
0:3
=> 8
16.12
вс
12.00
0:3
11
Томагавк
10
3:0
8
0:3
9
22.10
пн
21.00
0:3
7
0:3
=> 6
16.11
пт
20.00
1:3
=> 5
19.11
пн
21.00
3:1
12
1:3
1
3:0
3
17.12
пн
21.00
3:1
4
24.12
пн
21.00
3:0
2
3:1
12
ЭТЕРИЯ
5
3:1
1
18.10
чт
19.00
3:1
=> 6
25.10
чт
19.00
3:0
9
3:0
10
15.11
чт
19.00
3:0
3
22.11
чт
19.00
3:0
8
29.11
чт
19.00
3:1
11
06.12
чт
19.00
3:1
7
3:2
2
3:0
=> 4
3:0