Группа В - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2018/2019 (1 круг с 01.10.2018 по 31.12.2018)
№
Команда
01.10
-
07.10
08.10
-
14.10
15.10
-
21.10
22.10
-
28.10
29.10
-
04.11
05.11
-
11.11
12.11
-
18.11
19.11
-
25.11
26.11
-
02.12
03.12
-
09.12
10.12
-
16.12
17.12
-
23.12
24.12
-
30.12
1
Daddy can
6
3:1
7
14.10
вс
14.00
0:3
10
на 23.12
8
28.10
вс
14.00
2:3
11
2:3
2
11.11
вс
14.00
0:3
5
на 13.12
3
25.11
вс
14.00
3:1
4
3:0
=> 5
1:3
=> 10
1:3
9
2:3
2
RMS
4
3:1
3
18.10
чт
20.00
на 01.11
=> 3
01.11
чт
20.00
3:1
1
3:0
7
3:1
6
22.11
чт
20.00
3:0
10
29.11
чт
20.00
3:0
9
06.12
чт
20.00
3:0
11
3:2
5
1:3
8
3:2
3
ВК ИЖОРА
8
07.10
вс
14.00
1:3
11
14.10
вс
14.00
0:3
2
на 01.11
4
0:3
=> 2
1:3
6
11.11
вс
14.00
3:1
1
1:3
=> 7
29.11
чт
20.30
2:3
10
1:3
5
16.12
вс
14.00
1:3
7
04.11
вс
14.00
на 29.11
9
3:2
4
Ветераны Благодатной
11
0:3
2
12.10
пт
19.30
1:3
3
26.10
пт
19.30
3:0
10
02.11
пт
19.30
3:1
5
на 22.11
9
0:3
=> 5
1:3
1
30.11
пт
19.30
0:3
6
07.12
пт
19.30
3:1
7
на 19.12
=> 7
19.12
ср
18.45
на 19.12
8
на 22.12
=> 7
19.12
ср
19.00
2:3
=> 8
2:3
5
Компенсатор
9
2:3
11
18.10
чт
20.00
3:1
10
3:2
6
на 27.12
4
08.11
чт
20.00
на 22.11
1
15.11
чт
20.00
на 13.12
=> 4
22.11
чт
20.00
3:1
8
29.11
чт
20.00
3:0
7
06.12
чт
20.00
3:2
=> 1
13.12
чт
20.00
3:1
2
20.12
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 6
27.12
чт
20.00
3:2
3
3:1
6
НордФасад (TotalLab+)
1
05.10
пт
20.00
1:3
9
19.10
пт
20.00
0:3
7
на 24.12
5
02.11
пт
20.00
на 27.12
3
1:3
8
16.11
пт
20.00
на 28.12
2
0:3
11
30.11
пт
20.00
3:1
4
1:3
10
14.12
пт
20.00
1:3
=> 7
на 24.12
=> 7
24.12
пн
20.00
1:3
=> 5
2:3
=> 8
28.12
пт
20.00
3:1
7
Петергоф
9
06.10
сб
19.50
3:0
1
3:0
8
на 17.12
6
27.10
сб
19.50
на 24.12
3
на 29.11
10
3:2
2
17.11
сб
19.50
1:3
11
3:0
=> 3
3:2
5
2:3
4
15.12
сб
19.50
на 19.12
=> 8
17.12
пн
19.50
3:0
=> 6
24.12
пн
19.50
на 24.12
=> 4
на 19.12
=> 6
3:1
=> 4
3:2
8
Ст.Петергоф
3
3:1
10
13.10
сб
19.45
3:2
7
20.10
сб
19.45
на 17.12
1
3:2
2
03.11
сб
19.45
2:3
9
10.11
сб
19.45
2:3
6
на 28.12
4
24.11
сб
19.45
на 22.12
5
0:3
11
08.12
сб
19.45
3:1
=> 7
0:3
=> 6
1:3
=> 4
22.12
сб
19.45
3:2
9
УЛЬЯНКА 2
7
0:3
5
12.10
пт
20.50
3:2
6
3:0
11
на 01.12
8
3:2
4
16.11
пт
20.50
3:0
10
3:1
3
30.11
пт
20.50
2:3
2
0:3
1
14.12
пт
20.50
3:2
=> 11
3:0
10
Фрегат (Метрострой)
8
2:3
1
21.10
вс
20.00
на 23.12
5
28.10
вс
20.00
2:3
4
1:3
7
11.11
вс
20.00
2:3
11
3:2
9
25.11
вс
20.00
1:3
2
0:3
3
09.12
вс
20.00
3:1
6
3:1
=> 1
23.12
вс
20.00
3:1
11
ЮГ
4
06.10
сб
19.00
3:0
3
3:0
5
1:3
9
27.10
сб
19.00
на 01.12
1
03.11
сб
19.00
3:2
10
17.11
сб
19.00
2:3
7
24.11
сб
19.00
0:3
6
1:3
8
1:3
2
15.12
сб
19.00
2:3
=> 9
01.12
сб
19.00
0:3