Группа А - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2018/2019 (1 круг с 01.10.2018 по 31.12.2018)
№
Команда
01.10
-
07.10
08.10
-
14.10
15.10
-
21.10
22.10
-
28.10
29.10
-
04.11
05.11
-
11.11
12.11
-
18.11
19.11
-
25.11
26.11
-
02.12
03.12
-
09.12
10.12
-
16.12
17.12
-
23.12
24.12
-
30.12
1
Team ETU8
10
1:3
7
0:3
8
03.11
сб
17.30
1:3
12
1:3
11
17.11
сб
17.30
3:2
6
3:1
9
01.12
сб
17.30
2:3
4
3:2
3
15.12
сб
17.30
3:2
=> 5
28.12
пт
20.00
3:2
2
13.10
сб
17.30
1:3
2
ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО
1
3:1
6
3:1
7
2:3
11
10.11
сб
15.30
3:1
3
17.11
сб
15.30
3:0
8
3:0
12
01.12
сб
15.30
3:1
9
3:2
=> 4
20.12
чт
11.00
3:0
=> 10
25.12
вт
19.45
2:3
5
0:3
3
Вольт
7
0:3
5
11.10
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 12
25.10
чт
20.00
3:2
10
2:3
4
08.11
чт
20.00
3:2
2
0:3
9
22.11
чт
20.00
0:3
=> 6
2:3
8
06.12
чт
20.00
0:3
1
2:3
11
0:3
4
Нева(м)
=> 9
0:3
3
2:3
7
23.11
пт
20.40
1:3
6
30.11
пт
20.40
1:3
1
07.12
пт
20.40
2:3
10
0:3
=> 2
0:3
=> 5
25.12
вт
20.00
0:3
=> 12
0:3
=> 8
28.12
пт
20.45
0:3
=> 11
0:3
5
Обуховский завод
3
1:3
9
1:3
6
3:0
10
2:3
8
01.12
сб
17.30
2:3
11
15.12
сб
17.30
1:3
2
22.12
сб
17.30
3:0
=> 4
3:0
=> 7
26.12
ср
20.00
1:3
=> 12
3:0
=> 1
2:3
6
Офис 812 (ЭЗТАБ)
8
0:3
12
0:3
2
27.10
сб
17.30
1:3
11
0:3
5
10.11
сб
17.30
0:3
10
0:3
1
24.11
сб
17.30
1:3
=> 3
27.11
вт
20.00
3:2
9
08.12
сб
17.30
1:3
7
0:3
4
3:1
7
ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ
3
04.10
чт
20.00
3:0
8
3:2
1
18.10
чт
20.00
3:0
2
01.11
чт
20.00
3:2
9
3:1
4
3:1
6
13.12
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 12
18.12
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 5
3:1
=> 11
2:3
=> 10
27.12
чт
20.00
3:0
8
СФЕРА
6
04.10
чт
20.00
3:0
7
11.10
чт
20.00
2:3
11
18.10
чт
20.00
0:3
1
3:1
10
08.11
чт
20.00
3:0
2
22.11
чт
20.00
0:3
5
3:2
3
3:0
12
13.12
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 9
3:2
=> 4
3:0
9
Сертолово
12
06.10
сб
19.00
3:0
=> 4
31.10
ср
21.00
3:0
7
10.11
сб
19.00
1:3
11
1:3
3
3:0
1
3:2
6
3:1
2
15.12
сб
19.00
2:3
=> 10
22.12
сб
19.00
1:3
=> 8
27.12
чт
16.00
2:3
5
03.11
сб
19.00
3:1
10
Союз
11
04.10
чт
19.45
2:3
1
11.10
чт
19.45
3:1
3
01.11
чт
19.45
3:2
8
0:3
6
15.11
чт
19.45
3:0
5
22.11
чт
19.45
3:2
=> 12
06.12
чт
19.45
3:0
4
13.12
чт
19.45
3:0
=> 9
3:1
=> 2
3:2
=> 7
0:3
11
СпортАрт
10
3:2
8
3:0
6
04.11
вс
16.00
3:0
2
1:3
1
2:3
=> 12
25.11
вс
20.00
3:0
3
02.12
вс
20.00
3:0
5
3:1
=> 7
23.12
вс
20.00
3:2
=> 4
30.12
вс
20.00
3:0
9
18.11
вс
20.00
3:1
12
ТДД (Лидер Групп)
9
0:3
6
13.10
сб
17.30
3:0
=> 3
2:3
1
10.11
сб
17.30
3:1
=> 11
0:3
2
1:3
=> 10
0:3
8
0:3
=> 7
0:3
=> 5
27.12
чт
20.00
0:3
=> 4
22.12
сб
17.30
3:0