С1 - Женская лига С - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 30.01.2018 по 16.05.2018)
№
Команда
29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1
Ballista
8
0:3
6
25.02
вс
14.00
на 11.04
2
2:3
10
11.03
вс
14.00
на 29.04
3
3:0
7
25.03
вс
14.00
1:3
5
3:2
9
на 13.05
=> 6
1:3
4
22.04
вс
14.00
0:3
=> 10
29.04
вс
14.00
0:3
=> 9
3:0
2
PRISMA
4
на 14.04
7
1:3
9
на 22.04
1
03.03
сб
20.00
3:2
8
1:3
6
17.03
сб
20.00
0:3
5
24.03
сб
20.00
3:0
10
0:3
=> 4
14.04
сб
20.00
1:3
3
21.04
сб
20.00
на 26.04
=> 3
2:3
=> 9
3:2
3
АУРУМ
5
15.02
чт
20.00
3:0
7
22.02
чт
20.00
1:3
9
1:3
1
15.03
чт
20.00
0:3
10
22.03
чт
20.00
3:1
8
на 10.05
6
12.04
чт
20.00
0:3
2
на 26.04
=> 2
26.04
чт
20.00
3:2
=> 8
10.05
чт
20.00
0:3
4
0:3
4
Амазонки
2
04.02
вс
12.00
на 14.04
7
3:0
8
18.03
вс
12.00
на 06.05
6
на 25.04
9
01.04
вс
12.00
2:3
5
3:0
=> 2
3:1
1
3:0
=> 6
3:2
=> 8
0:3
10
15.04
вс
12.00
1:3
3
29.04
вс
12.00
3:0
=> 8
на 05.05
5
ВАС (Военная академия связи)
6
04.02
вс
10.00
на 15.04
8
11.02
вс
10.00
1:3
3
0:3
7
03.03
сб
16.00
2:3
9
на 25.03
2
0:3
1
01.04
вс
10.00
2:3
4
08.04
вс
10.00
0:3
10
0:3
=> 9
1:3
=> 6
15.04
вс
10.00
0:3
6
Взлёт (w)
5
на 15.04
1
на 11.04
8
04.03
вс
18.00
3:0
9
11.03
вс
18.00
3:1
2
3:0
4
25.03
вс
18.00
на 25.04
7
0:3
10
08.04
вс
18.00
на 09.04
=> 10
0:3
=> 4
25.04
ср
20.00
2:3
=> 1
11.04
ср
20.00
3:1
3
3:0
=> 5
3:0
7
Всеволожск
8
0:3
2
18.02
вс
12.00
3:1
3
3:1
5
3:2
4
11.03
вс
12.00
0:3
10
на 19.03
=> 10
0:3
6
01.04
вс
12.00
3:0
9
15.04
вс
12.00
3:1
1
3:1
8
Вызов (Колтуши)
7
03.02
сб
20.00
3:0
5
3:1
1
17.02
сб
20.00
3:0
6
0:3
2
10.03
сб
20.00
3:1
4
на 06.05
9
на 29.04
3
31.03
сб
20.00
на 10.05
10
2:3
=> 9
3:0
=> 4
05.05
сб
20.00
3:0
=> 3
3:0
=> 4
06.05
вс
20.00
на 05.05
9
Ингрия
2
25.02
вс
15.30
на 22.04
3
04.03
вс
15.30
3:1
6
1:3
5
18.03
вс
15.30
на 25.03
8
25.03
вс
15.30
на 29.04
4
3:2
1
08.04
вс
15.30
на 13.05
7
1:3
10
0:3
=> 8
29.04
вс
15.30
0:3
=> 1
13.05
вс
15.30
0:3
=> 5
25.03
вс
15.30
3:1
=> 2
22.04
вс
15.30
2:3
10
МАКАРА ГУМРФ
1
на 29.04
7
14.03
ср
19.00
на 19.03
=> 7
19.03
пн
19.30
3:0
2
28.03
ср
19.00
3:0
8
04.04
ср
19.00
3:2
=> 6
09.04
пн
19.00
3:0
9
18.04
ср
19.00
3:0
=> 1
3:0
3
1:3
6
на 09.04
5
11.04
ср
19.00
3:0
4
3:1