Группа 1 - Лига Лайт-Юг - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1 All4sports.ru 11
0:3
=> 6
11.02
вс
18.00
3:2
=> 8
0:3
12
25.02
вс
16.00
0:3
3
1:3
9
0:3
  => 10
22.03
чт
21.00
0:3
=> 7
01.04
вс
20.00
1:3
=> 4
08.04
вс
20.00
0:3
  5
2:3
     
              2
0:3
             
2 Rightbank Lions   12
10.02
сб
10.00
3:1
      4
0:3
  1
24.03
сб
10.00
3:0
3
3:1
=> 5
3:1
8
2:3
10
2:3
=> 9
3:1
=> 7
2:3
=> 6
12.05
сб
10.00
3:1
                  11
07.04
сб
10.00
2:3
         
3 Альтаир 6
04.02
вс
14.00
3:1
9
2:3
11
18.02
вс
14.00
0:3
  1
04.03
вс
14.00
3:1
=> 12
3:1
  8
1:3
2
01.04
вс
14.00
1:3
5
08.04
вс
14.00
2:3
10
3:2
4
3:0
     
          => 7
11.03
вс
18.00
3:0
                 
4 Доминатор 7
04.02
вс
20.00
1:3
  9
18.02
вс
20.00
1:3
  10
1:3
2
11.03
вс
20.00
3:0
5
2:3
6
3:0
11
01.04
вс
20.00
2:3
=> 1
3:0
12
15.04
вс
20.00
3:0
3
22.04
вс
20.00
0:3
  => 8
1:3
 
5 КАС 9
29.01
пн
19.00
1:3
7
0:3
  10
2:3
12
1:3
6
05.03
пн
19.00
0:3
4
12.03
пн
19.00
3:2
11
0:3
  => 2
02.04
пн
19.00
1:3
  1
16.04
пн
19.00
3:2
8
23.04
пн
19.00
0:3
   
                  3
3:2
         
6 ЛМГТ-Лайт 3
1:3
=> 1
2:3
10
18.02
вс
20.00
3:1
  => 7
04.03
вс
20.00
1:3
5
3:0
8
18.03
вс
20.00
2:3
4
25.03
вс
20.00
0:3
12
01.04
вс
20.00
3:2
9
08.04
вс
20.00
0:3
11
2:3
      => 2
1:3
7 Лапти 4
3:1
5
11.02
вс
20.00
3:0
12
3:1
  => 6
3:1
=> 3
0:3
  10
25.03
вс
20.00
3:0
=> 1
3:1
8
08.04
вс
20.00
3:2
9
1:3
11
3:2
  => 2
06.05
вс
20.00
3:2
 
8 НаСпорте(NS) 12
04.02
вс
19.00
3:0
  => 1
18.02
вс
20.30
3:0
9
3:2
11
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
10
3:2
6
3:2
3
25.03
вс
20.00
3:1
  7
2:3
2
15.04
вс
20.00
3:2
  5
3:0
=> 4
06.05
вс
20.00
3:1
 
9 Огонь!!! 5
3:1
3
07.02
ср
19.50
3:2
4
3:1
8
21.02
ср
19.50
2:3
  1
07.03
ср
19.50
3:0
11
1:3
12
3:1
10
28.03
ср
19.50
2:3
6
3:0
7
11.04
ср
19.50
3:1
  => 2
25.04
ср
20.00
1:3
   
10 РАДОГОР   11
11.02
вс
20.00
1:3
6
1:3
5
25.02
вс
20.00
3:2
4
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
8
11.03
вс
20.00
2:3
  => 1
3:0
9
3:2
=> 12
3:0
3
15.04
вс
20.00
2:3
2
22.04
вс
20.00
3:2
     
              7
0:3
             
11 Славянка 1
04.02
вс
12.00
3:0
10
3:1
3
3:0
  8
1:3
  9
18.03
вс
12.00
3:1
5
25.03
вс
12.00
3:0
4
3:2
2
3:2
6
15.04
вс
12.00
3:2
7
22.04
вс
12.00
2:3
=> 12
29.04
вс
12.00
3:0
   
12 Шторм 8
0:3
2
1:3
7
13.02
вт
19.00
1:3
1
3:0
5
27.02
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 3
06.03
вт
19.00
1:3
  9
20.03
вт
19.00
1:3
6
2:3
=> 10
03.04
вт
21.00
0:3
4
0:3
  => 11
0:3