Группа 1 - Лига Лайт-Юг - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
№
Команда
29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1
All4sports.ru
10
0:3
7
11.02
вс
16.00
на 11.02
2
на 18.02
12
25.02
вс
16.00
0:3
4
1:3
9
0:3
11
18.03
вс
16.00
на 18.03
=> 11
22.03
чт
21.00
0:3
8
01.04
вс
16.00
на 01.04
5
08.04
вс
16.00
на 08.04
6
2:3
=> 7
11.02
вс
18.00
3:2
=> 2
0:3
=> 11
18.03
вс
20.00
на 22.03
3
0:3
=> 8
01.04
вс
20.00
1:3
=> 5
08.04
вс
20.00
0:3
2
RWChallenge NS
12
04.02
вс
19.00
3:0
1
18.02
вс
19.00
на 18.02
9
3:2
10
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
11
3:2
7
3:2
4
25.03
вс
20.00
3:1
8
2:3
3
15.04
вс
20.00
3:2
6
3:0
=> 5
06.05
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 1
18.02
вс
20.30
3:0
5
29.04
вс
20.00
на 06.05
3
Rightbank Lions
12
10.02
сб
10.00
3:1
6
17.02
сб
10.00
на 02.04
9
03.03
сб
10.00
на 25.04
5
0:3
1
24.03
сб
10.00
3:0
4
3:1
=> 6
3:1
2
2:3
11
2:3
=> 9
3:1
8
на 06.05
=> 7
12.05
сб
10.00
3:1
10
07.04
сб
10.00
2:3
7
28.04
сб
10.00
на 12.05
=> 8
2:3
4
Альтаир
7
04.02
вс
14.00
3:1
9
2:3
10
18.02
вс
14.00
0:3
1
04.03
вс
14.00
3:1
=> 12
3:1
12
на 06.03
2
1:3
3
01.04
вс
14.00
1:3
6
08.04
вс
14.00
2:3
11
3:2
5
3:0
8
11.03
вс
14.00
на 11.03
=> 8
11.03
вс
18.00
3:0
5
Доминатор
8
04.02
вс
20.00
1:3
9
18.02
вс
20.00
1:3
11
1:3
3
11.03
вс
20.00
3:0
6
2:3
7
3:0
10
01.04
вс
20.00
2:3
1
на 08.04
12
15.04
вс
20.00
3:0
4
22.04
вс
20.00
0:3
2
на 06.05
=> 2
1:3
=> 1
3:0
6
КАС
Требуется QR код
9
29.01
пн
19.00
1:3
8
0:3
3
на 02.04
11
2:3
12
1:3
7
05.03
пн
19.00
0:3
5
12.03
пн
19.00
3:2
10
0:3
=> 3
02.04
пн
19.00
1:3
1
16.04
пн
19.00
3:2
2
23.04
пн
19.00
0:3
4
3:2
7
ЛМГТ-Лайт
4
1:3
1
на 11.02
11
18.02
вс
20.00
3:1
8
на 04.03
=> 8
04.03
вс
20.00
1:3
6
3:0
2
18.03
вс
20.00
2:3
5
25.03
вс
20.00
0:3
12
01.04
вс
20.00
3:2
9
08.04
вс
20.00
0:3
10
2:3
3
на 12.05
=> 3
1:3
=> 1
2:3
8
Лапти
5
3:1
6
11.02
вс
20.00
3:0
12
3:1
7
25.02
вс
20.00
на 04.03
=> 7
3:1
4
на 11.03
11
25.03
вс
20.00
3:0
1
на 01.04
2
08.04
вс
20.00
3:2
9
1:3
10
3:2
3
06.05
вс
20.00
на 06.05
=> 4
0:3
=> 1
3:1
=> 3
06.05
вс
20.00
3:2
9
Огонь!!!
6
3:1
4
07.02
ср
19.50
3:2
5
3:1
2
21.02
ср
19.50
2:3
3
на 25.04
1
07.03
ср
19.50
3:0
10
1:3
12
3:1
11
28.03
ср
19.50
2:3
7
3:0
8
11.04
ср
19.50
3:1
=> 3
25.04
ср
20.00
1:3
10
Славянка
1
04.02
вс
12.00
3:0
11
3:1
4
3:0
2
1:3
12
11.03
вс
12.00
на 29.04
9
18.03
вс
12.00
3:1
6
25.03
вс
12.00
3:0
5
3:2
3
3:2
7
15.04
вс
12.00
3:2
8
22.04
вс
12.00
2:3
=> 12
29.04
вс
12.00
3:0
11
ТЕМП КС
10
11.02
вс
20.00
1:3
7
1:3
6
25.02
вс
20.00
3:2
5
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
2
11.03
вс
20.00
2:3
1
на 18.03
=> 1
3:0
9
3:2
12
на 03.04
4
15.04
вс
20.00
2:3
3
22.04
вс
20.00
3:2
=> 1
на 22.03
8
0:3
=> 12
3:0
12
Шторм
2
0:3
3
1:3
8
13.02
вт
19.00
1:3
1
3:0
6
27.02
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 4
06.03
вт
19.00
1:3
4
13.03
вт
19.00
на 06.03
9
20.03
вт
19.00
1:3
7
2:3
11
03.04
вт
19.00
на 03.04
5
0:3
=> 10
0:3
10
на 29.04
=> 11
03.04
вт
21.00
0:3