Группа 1 - Лига Лайт-Север - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 BCC   11
0:3
8
14.02
ср
20.00
0:3
=> 7
21.02
ср
20.00
3:1
4
28.02
ср
20.00
0:3
  => 3
12.03
пн
20.00
1:3
  => 2
28.03
ср
20.00
2:3
  => 10
09.04
пн
20.00
1:3
  => 12
0:3
    => 9
14.05
пн
20.00
1:3
                    5
1:3
  => 6
25.04
ср
20.00
3:2
     
2 DELL EMC     6
14.02
ср
19.45
2:3
  11
28.02
ср
19.45
3:2
    10
21.03
ср
19.55
0:3
=> 1
3:2
  3
2:3
5
18.04
ср
19.55
1:3
8
25.04
ср
19.55
1:3
=> 4
0:3
9
1:3
=> 12
16.05
ср
19.55
3:2
                7
1:3
             
3 level   7
07.02
ср
21.00
3:1
5
14.02
ср
21.00
1:3
11
3:0
10
28.02
ср
21.00
1:3
  => 1
3:1
  4
28.03
ср
21.00
1:3
9
1:3
2
11.04
ср
21.00
3:2
8
3:2
=> 12
1:3
     
            6
14.03
ср
21.00
3:2
                 
4 Бермуды 8
04.02
вс
10.00
3:1
  12
2:3
5
25.02
вс
10.00
3:2
1
3:0
=> 10
11.03
вс
10.00
1:3
  6
25.03
вс
10.00
3:1
3
3:1
  9
0:3
7
22.04
вс
10.00
3:0
  => 2
06.05
вс
10.00
3:0
11
3:0
 
5 Бесстрашные белки     3
3:1
4
2:3
9
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
6
11.03
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 8
18.03
вс
20.00
3:1
7
25.03
вс
20.00
3:0
10
01.04
вс
20.00
1:3
11
08.04
вс
20.00
3:0
1
15.04
вс
20.00
3:1
2
3:1
       
    => 12
18.02
вс
20.00
3:0
                         
6 Бумеранг
(без зала)
    2
3:2
9
3:1
12
2:3
5
1:3
3
2:3
4
1:3
11
3:2
7
3:1
8
3:1
  => 10
2:3
     
                        => 1
2:3
     
7 Интоп-Медиа
(Стрела - Группа 1, Лига Медиум-Север)
  3
1:3
11
18.02
вс
13.45
3:0
=> 1
1:3
8
1:3
  12
3:2
5
0:3
2
01.04
вс
13.45
3:1
6
08.04
вс
13.45
1:3
=> 10
15.04
вс
14.00
0:3
4
0:3
  9
06.05
вс
13.45
0:3
   
8 ЛЭТИ-Старъ 4
1:3
  1
3:0
10
25.02
вс
13.30
2:3
7
04.03
вс
13.30
3:1
  => 5
1:3
11
25.03
вс
13.30
3:0
  12
08.04
вс
13.30
2:3
6
15.04
вс
13.30
1:3
3
22.04
вс
13.30
2:3
2
3:1
    => 9
1:3
9 Латунь     10
13.02
вт
20.00
1:3
6
20.02
вт
20.00
1:3
5
1:3
        3
03.04
вт
20.00
3:1
4
10.04
вт
20.00
3:0
12
3:2
11
3:0
7
3:0
2
08.05
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 1
3:1
                              => 8
15.05
вт
20.00
3:1
10 Пальмиро-Тольятти
(без зала)
    9
3:1
8
3:2
3
3:1
12
3:0
  2
3:0
5
3:1
  => 1
3:1
11
3:0
=> 6
24.04
вт
19.00
3:2
     
          => 4
3:1
        => 7
3:0
         
11 Фаер
(ПРИМОРЕЦ - Группа 1, Лига Хард А)
  1
06.02
вт
20.45
3:0
7
0:3
3
20.02
вт
20.45
0:3
2
2:3
    8
0:3
6
27.03
вт
20.45
2:3
5
0:3
  10
17.04
вт
20.45
0:3
9
24.04
вт
20.45
0:3
  4
08.05
вт
20.45
0:3
=> 12
15.05
вт
20.45
1:3
12 ЭТЕРИЯ     4
12.02
пн
19.00
3:2
  6
26.02
пн
19.00
3:2
10
05.03
пн
19.00
0:3
7
12.03
пн
19.00
2:3
    8
3:2
  9
16.04
пн
19.00
2:3
=> 1
23.04
пн
19.00
3:0
    => 11
3:1
    => 5
0:3
                  => 3
26.04
чт
19.30
3:1
    => 2
2:3