Группа 1 - Лига Лайт-Север - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
№
Команда
29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1
BCC
11
0:3
8
14.02
ср
20.00
0:3
=> 7
21.02
ср
20.00
3:1
3
28.02
ср
20.00
0:3
=> 4
12.03
пн
20.00
1:3
=> 2
28.03
ср
20.00
2:3
=> 10
09.04
пн
20.00
1:3
=> 12
0:3
=> 9
14.05
пн
20.00
1:3
5
1:3
=> 6
25.04
ср
20.00
3:2
2
DELL EMC
6
14.02
ср
19.45
2:3
11
28.02
ср
19.45
3:2
10
21.03
ср
19.55
0:3
=> 1
3:2
4
2:3
5
18.04
ср
19.55
1:3
8
25.04
ср
19.55
1:3
=> 3
0:3
9
1:3
=> 12
16.05
ср
19.55
3:2
7
1:3
3
RedDemons (Бермуды)
8
04.02
вс
10.00
3:1
12
2:3
5
25.02
вс
10.00
3:2
1
3:0
=> 10
11.03
вс
10.00
1:3
6
25.03
вс
10.00
3:1
4
3:1
9
0:3
7
22.04
вс
10.00
3:0
=> 2
06.05
вс
10.00
3:0
11
3:0
4
level
7
07.02
ср
21.00
3:1
5
14.02
ср
21.00
1:3
11
3:0
10
28.02
ср
21.00
1:3
=> 1
3:1
3
28.03
ср
21.00
1:3
9
1:3
2
11.04
ср
21.00
3:2
8
3:2
=> 12
1:3
6
14.03
ср
21.00
3:2
5
Бесстрашные белки
4
3:1
3
2:3
9
04.03
вс
20.00
3:1
6
11.03
вс
20.00
3:1
=> 8
18.03
вс
20.00
3:1
7
25.03
вс
20.00
3:0
10
01.04
вс
20.00
1:3
11
08.04
вс
20.00
3:0
1
15.04
вс
20.00
3:1
2
3:1
=> 12
18.02
вс
20.00
3:0
6
Бумеранг
2
3:2
9
3:1
12
2:3
5
1:3
4
2:3
3
1:3
11
3:2
7
3:1
8
3:1
=> 10
2:3
=> 1
2:3
7
Интоп-Медиа
4
1:3
11
18.02
вс
13.45
3:0
=> 1
1:3
8
1:3
12
3:2
5
0:3
2
01.04
вс
13.45
3:1
6
08.04
вс
13.45
1:3
=> 10
15.04
вс
14.00
0:3
3
0:3
9
06.05
вс
13.45
0:3
8
ЛЭТИ Старъ
3
1:3
1
3:0
10
25.02
вс
13.30
2:3
7
04.03
вс
13.30
3:1
=> 5
1:3
11
25.03
вс
13.30
3:0
12
08.04
вс
13.30
2:3
6
15.04
вс
13.30
1:3
4
22.04
вс
13.30
2:3
2
3:1
=> 9
1:3
9
Латунь
10
13.02
вт
20.00
1:3
6
20.02
вт
20.00
1:3
5
1:3
4
03.04
вт
20.00
3:1
3
10.04
вт
20.00
3:0
12
3:2
11
3:0
7
3:0
2
08.05
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 1
3:1
=> 8
15.05
вт
20.00
3:1
10
Пальмиро-Тольятти
9
3:1
8
3:2
4
3:1
12
3:0
2
3:0
5
3:1
=> 1
3:1
11
3:0
=> 6
24.04
вт
19.00
3:2
=> 3
3:1
=> 7
3:0
11
Фаер
1
06.02
вт
20.45
3:0
7
0:3
4
20.02
вт
20.45
0:3
2
2:3
8
0:3
6
27.03
вт
20.45
2:3
5
0:3
10
17.04
вт
20.45
0:3
9
24.04
вт
20.45
0:3
3
08.05
вт
20.45
0:3
=> 12
15.05
вт
20.45
1:3
12
ЭТЕРИЯ
3
12.02
пн
19.00
3:2
6
26.02
пн
19.00
3:2
10
05.03
пн
19.00
0:3
7
12.03
пн
19.00
2:3
8
3:2
9
16.04
пн
19.00
2:3
=> 1
23.04
пн
19.00
3:0
=> 11
3:1
=> 5
0:3
=> 4
26.04
чт
19.30
3:1
=> 2
2:3