Группа 3 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 FAST     5
2:3
9
1:3
3
1:3
  8
12.03
пн
20.40
1:3
7
19.03
пн
20.40
3:0
2
1:3
10
2:3
  11
16.04
пн
20.40
0:3
4
23.04
пн
20.40
3:1
  => 6
07.05
пн
20.40
0:3
 
2 MiX(ТЧ-12)   3
0:3
8
1:3
      7
2:3
  1
29.03
чт
19.00
3:1
4
05.04
чт
19.00
3:1
  => 11
19.04
чт
20.00
0:3
6
26.04
чт
19.00
3:1
=> 5
03.05
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 10
10.05
чт
20.00
2:3
 
                      9
1:3
       
3 North Side 5
02.02
пт
19.00
1:3
2
11.02
вс
13.00
3:0
4
3:2
  1
04.03
вс
13.00
3:1
  10
18.03
вс
13.00
3:0
9
1:3
7
01.04
вс
13.00
3:0
  6
2:3
8
0:3
  11
0:3
   
4 Uglovo Team     3
17.02
сб
12.00
2:3
10
3:0
9
03.03
сб
12.00
1:3
  => 5
1:3
=> 8
24.03
сб
14.00
1:3
11
0:3
2
1:3
  6
21.04
сб
12.00
0:3
1
1:3
7
3:2
   
5 Армагедец 3
3:1
11
3:1
1
18.02
вс
18.00
3:2
    9
11.03
вс
18.00
1:3
=> 4
18.03
вс
18.00
3:1
10
25.03
вс
18.00
3:0
  6
0:3
8
15.04
вс
18.00
1:3
7
22.04
вс
18.00
3:0
  => 2
1:3
   
6 Ладога         7
28.02
ср
20.00
3:1
  => 9
3:1
11
21.03
ср
20.00
1:3
8
3:0
5
04.04
ср
20.00
3:0
3
11.04
ср
20.00
3:2
4
3:0
2
1:3
  => 1
3:0
 
                            => 10
2:3
 
7 Пламя   10
09.02
пт
21.00
3:0
  8
0:3
6
1:3
  2
16.03
пт
21.00
3:2
1
0:3
3
0:3
  11
13.04
пт
21.00
0:3
=> 9
0:3
  4
04.05
пт
21.00
2:3
   
                      5
0:3
       
8 СпортАрт 10
3:0
9
11.02
вс
11.00
0:3
2
18.02
вс
11.00
3:1
7
25.02
вс
11.00
3:0
    1
3:1
=> 4
3:1
6
01.04
вс
11.00
0:3
=> 11
08.04
вс
13.00
3:0
5
3:1
3
22.04
вс
11.00
3:0
       
9 Тот самый "Marvel"   8
3:0
  1
25.02
вс
18.00
3:1
4
3:1
5
3:1
=> 6
18.03
вс
18.00
1:3
3
25.03
вс
18.00
3:1
10
3:0
    => 7
20.04
пт
18.00
3:0
      => 11
3:2
                      2
22.04
вс
18.00
3:1
       
10 Хьюстон 8
04.02
вс
20.00
0:3
7
0:3
  4
25.02
вс
20.00
0:3
    3
0:3
5
0:3
9
01.04
вс
20.00
0:3
1
08.04
вс
20.00
3:2
    11
0:3
  => 2
3:2
 
                            => 6
13.05
вс
20.00
3:2
 
11 Экрос   5
08.02
чт
19.00
1:3
          6
3:1
4
29.03
чт
19.00
3:0
=> 8
0:3
7
3:0
1
3:0
10
26.04
чт
19.00
3:0
3
03.05
чт
19.00
3:0
  => 9
16.05
ср
20.30
2:3
                      => 2
3:0