Группа 3 - Лига Медиум-Юг - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 FAST     4
2:3
9
1:3
2
1:3
  7
12.03
пн
20.40
1:3
6
19.03
пн
20.40
3:0
8
1:3
10
2:3
  11
16.04
пн
20.40
0:3
3
23.04
пн
20.40
3:1
  => 5
07.05
пн
20.40
0:3
 
2 North Side 4
02.02
пт
19.00
1:3
8
11.02
вс
13.00
3:0
3
3:2
  1
04.03
вс
13.00
3:1
  10
18.03
вс
13.00
3:0
9
1:3
6
01.04
вс
13.00
3:0
  5
2:3
7
0:3
  11
0:3
   
3 Uglovo Team     2
17.02
сб
12.00
2:3
10
3:0
9
03.03
сб
12.00
1:3
  => 4
1:3
=> 7
24.03
сб
14.00
1:3
11
0:3
8
1:3
  5
21.04
сб
12.00
0:3
1
1:3
6
3:2
   
4 Армагедец 2
3:1
11
3:1
1
18.02
вс
18.00
3:2
    9
11.03
вс
18.00
1:3
=> 3
18.03
вс
18.00
3:1
10
25.03
вс
18.00
3:0
  5
0:3
7
15.04
вс
18.00
1:3
6
22.04
вс
18.00
3:0
  => 8
1:3
   
5 Ладога
(Ладога 2 - Группа 2, Лига Лайт-Юг)
        6
28.02
ср
20.00
3:1
  => 9
3:1
11
21.03
ср
20.00
1:3
7
3:0
4
04.04
ср
20.00
3:0
2
11.04
ср
20.00
3:2
3
3:0
8
1:3
  => 1
3:0
 
                            => 10
2:3
 
6 Пламя   10
09.02
пт
21.00
3:0
  7
0:3
5
1:3
  8
16.03
пт
21.00
3:2
1
0:3
2
0:3
  11
13.04
пт
21.00
0:3
=> 9
0:3
  3
04.05
пт
21.00
2:3
   
                      4
0:3
       
7 СпортАрт 10
3:0
9
11.02
вс
11.00
0:3
8
18.02
вс
11.00
3:1
6
25.02
вс
11.00
3:0
    1
3:1
=> 3
3:1
5
01.04
вс
11.00
0:3
=> 11
08.04
вс
13.00
3:0
4
3:1
2
22.04
вс
11.00
3:0
       
8 ТЧ-12 (BMS)   2
0:3
7
1:3
      6
2:3
  1
29.03
чт
19.00
3:1
3
05.04
чт
19.00
3:1
  => 11
19.04
чт
20.00
0:3
5
26.04
чт
19.00
3:1
=> 4
03.05
чт
20.00
3:1
=> 10
10.05
чт
20.00
2:3
 
                      9
1:3
       
9 Тот самый "Marvel"   7
3:0
  1
25.02
вс
18.00
3:1
3
3:1
4
3:1
=> 5
18.03
вс
18.00
1:3
2
25.03
вс
18.00
3:1
10
3:0
    => 6
20.04
пт
18.00
3:0
      => 11
3:2
                      8
22.04
вс
18.00
3:1
       
10 Хьюстон 7
04.02
вс
20.00
0:3
6
0:3
  3
25.02
вс
20.00
0:3
    2
0:3
4
0:3
9
01.04
вс
20.00
0:3
1
08.04
вс
20.00
3:2
    11
0:3
  => 8
3:2
 
                            => 5
13.05
вс
20.00
3:2
 
11 Экрос   4
08.02
чт
19.00
1:3
          5
3:1
3
29.03
чт
19.00
3:0
=> 7
0:3
6
3:0
1
3:0
10
26.04
чт
19.00
3:0
2
03.05
чт
19.00
3:0
  => 9
16.05
ср
20.30
2:3
                      => 8
3:0