Группа 3 - Лига Медиум-Север - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1 ANTIFIRE   2
07.02
ср
19.00
1:3
8
0:3
6
21.02
ср
19.00
3:2
9
0:3
12
1:3
7
3:2
11
21.03
ср
19.00
2:3
5
28.03
ср
19.00
3:1
10
2:3
4
11.04
ср
19.00
0:3
3
18.04
ср
19.00
3:1
     
2 Melon Fashion Group   1
3:1
5
2:3
10
25.02
вс
16.30
3:1
7
04.03
вс
16.30
1:3
9
11.03
вс
16.30
3:0
4
3:1
3
3:1
  6
3:0
12
15.04
вс
16.30
1:3
=> 8
22.04
вс
16.00
0:3
11
0:3
   
3 VCH   8
06.02
вт
19.00
0:3
11
1:3
  6
3:0
7
06.03
вт
19.00
3:2
10
3:2
2
20.03
вт
19.00
1:3
12
0:3
5
03.04
вт
19.00
3:2
  1
1:3
=> 9
24.04
вт
19.00
2:3
   
              => 4
2:3
             
4 VOLLEYART   10
3:0
12
17.02
сб
11.00
0:3
  5
03.03
сб
11.00
3:1
11
3:1
2
17.03
сб
11.00
1:3
7
3:1
8
31.03
сб
11.00
1:3
  1
3:0
=> 9
18.04
ср
21.00
3:1
     
              => 3
24.03
сб
11.00
3:2
      6
21.04
сб
11.00
3:1
     
5 VolleySert 8
2:3
  2
18.02
вс
12.00
3:2
  4
1:3
=> 10
3:2
=> 12
16.03
пт
21.00
0:3
  1
1:3
3
2:3
=> 6
3:1
  9
1:3
=> 7
04.05
пт
21.00
3:2
 
                    11
15.04
вс
12.00
1:3
       
6 stressed out       1
2:3
3
02.03
пт
19.50
0:3
  11
16.03
пт
19.50
0:3
12
23.03
пт
19.50
0:3
9
1:3
2
06.04
пт
19.50
0:3
=> 5
13.04
пт
19.50
1:3
=> 7
1:3
    => 10
0:3
                      => 8
20.04
пт
19.50
0:3
     
                      4
1:3
     
7 АКМ   11
05.02
пн
21.00
3:1
9
1:3
  2
3:1
3
2:3
1
12.03
пн
21.00
2:3
4
19.03
пн
21.00
1:3
10
3:0
12
02.04
пн
21.00
2:3
  => 6
16.04
пн
21.00
3:1
  => 5
2:3
 
  => 8
07.02
ср
19.00
0:3
                         
8 Абсолют 5
04.02
вс
12.00
3:2
3
3:0
1
18.02
вс
12.00
3:0
  12
1:3
  9
18.03
вс
12.00
1:3
  4
3:1
11
08.04
вс
12.00
3:0
10
15.04
вс
12.00
3:1
=> 6
3:0
     
  => 7
3:0
                  => 2
3:0
     
9 ВДК СПб   12
05.02
пн
19.30
0:3
7
12.02
пн
19.30
3:1
  1
26.02
пн
19.30
3:0
2
0:3
8
3:1
10
3:1
6
26.03
пн
19.30
3:1
    => 4
1:3
5
23.04
пн
19.30
3:1
11
3:1
 
                        => 3
3:2
   
10 Кронштадт   4
10.02
сб
20.00
0:3
  2
1:3
11
1:3
=> 5
10.03
сб
20.00
2:3
3
17.03
сб
20.00
2:3
9
24.03
сб
20.00
1:3
7
31.03
сб
20.00
0:3
1
07.04
сб
20.00
3:2
8
1:3
12
1:3
    => 6
12.05
сб
20.00
3:0
11 Тор   7
1:3
3
18.02
вс
18.00
3:1
12
1:3
10
04.03
вс
18.00
3:1
4
11.03
вс
18.00
1:3
6
3:0
1
3:2
  8
0:3
5
3:1
  2
29.04
вс
18.00
3:0
9
06.05
вс
18.00
1:3
 
12 Центр спорта Калининского района   9
3:0
4
3:0
11
20.02
вт
21.00
3:1
8
27.02
вт
21.00
3:1
1
06.03
вт
21.00
3:1
=> 5
3:0
6
3:0
3
27.03
вт
21.00
3:0
7
3:2
2
3:1
10
17.04
вт
21.00
3:1