Группа 2 - Лига Медиум-Север - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
№
Команда
29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1
Petrostar
12
04.02
вс
18.00
1:3
6
1:3
8
1:3
4
25.02
вс
18.00
3:2
9
1:3
3
18.03
вс
18.00
0:3
7
на 06.05
5
01.04
вс
18.00
0:3
10
08.04
вс
18.00
0:3
11
0:3
2
22.04
вс
18.00
0:3
=> 7
06.05
вс
20.00
2:3
2
RED BARONS
11
3:1
12
10.02
сб
18.00
3:0
9
на 20.04
=> 10
0:3
5
17.03
сб
18.00
3:0
6
1:3
=> 8
31.03
сб
18.00
3:1
3
07.04
сб
18.00
на 24.03
7
14.04
сб
18.00
3:0
=> 9
3:2
8
28.04
сб
18.00
на 31.03
4
03.03
сб
18.00
на 07.04
=> 3
24.03
сб
18.00
1:3
10
на 27.02
=> 4
07.04
сб
18.00
3:2
1
3:0
3
Starперцы
9
3:0
6
18.02
вс
14.50
3:1
11
25.02
вс
14.50
3:0
10
3:1
12
11.03
вс
14.50
2:3
1
3:0
=> 2
3:1
7
3:1
2
на 24.03
8
15.04
вс
14.50
3:2
4
29.04
вс
14.50
на 13.05
5
06.05
вс
14.50
3:0
=> 4
13.05
вс
12.45
0:3
4
Бродяги
10
3:0
11
1:3
1
2:3
2
на 07.04
9
на 25.04
12
на 10.04
8
на 12.05
6
3:1
7
3:1
=> 12
3:0
5
3:1
=> 9
3:1
=> 8
3:0
=> 2
2:3
3
на 13.05
=> 3
3:0
5
Вегас
9
0:3
8
11.02
вс
14.00
1:3
7
18.02
вс
14.00
3:0
6
04.03
вс
14.00
3:2
2
0:3
1
3:0
11
08.04
вс
14.00
3:1
10
15.04
вс
14.00
2:3
4
22.04
вс
14.00
1:3
12
2:3
3
0:3
6
Вольт +
7
3:0
1
07.02
ср
19.25
3:1
3
1:3
10
21.02
ср
19.25
1:3
5
2:3
9
14.03
ср
19.25
3:1
2
21.03
ср
19.25
3:1
4
28.03
ср
19.25
1:3
8
2:3
11
18.04
ср
19.25
3:0
12
1:3
7
Кронштейн
6
30.01
вт
21.00
0:3
11
на 13.02
=> 11
13.02
вт
21.00
1:3
9
20.02
вт
21.00
0:3
8
на 06.03
=> 8
06.03
вт
21.09
2:3
10
на 22.03
1
20.03
вт
21.00
на 06.05
3
27.03
вт
21.00
1:3
4
03.04
вт
21.00
1:3
2
0:3
12
17.04
вт
21.00
1:3
=> 1
3:2
5
0:3
=> 10
3:0
8
МТС
=> 10
3:0
5
3:1
1
17.02
сб
11.45
3:1
7
03.03
сб
11.45
на 06.03
=> 7
3:2
11
17.03
сб
11.45
0:3
4
24.03
сб
11.45
на 12.05
=> 2
1:3
6
07.04
сб
11.45
3:2
3
2:3
9
21.04
сб
11.45
на 21.04
2
на 31.03
12
1:3
10
на 04.02
=> 9
21.04
сб
19.50
3:2
=> 4
12.05
сб
11.45
0:3
9
МаксиСтрой-Комплект
5
03.02
сб
17.30
3:0
3
10.02
сб
17.30
0:3
2
17.02
сб
17.30
на 20.04
7
3:0
1
03.03
сб
17.30
3:1
4
10.03
сб
17.30
на 25.04
6
1:3
10
3:2
11
3:2
12
07.04
сб
17.30
3:0
=> 2
20.04
пт
20.00
2:3
=> 4
25.04
ср
20.00
1:3
8
на 21.04
=> 8
2:3
10
ПРОСВЕТ
=> 8
04.02
вс
18.00
0:3
4
11.02
вс
19.00
0:3
12
3:1
6
3:1
=> 2
27.02
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 11
1:3
=> 7
22.03
чт
20.00
0:3
2
01.04
вс
19.00
на 27.02
1
3:0
5
3:2
8
04.02
вс
19.00
на 04.02
11
на 16.03
7
18.03
вс
19.00
на 22.03
9
25.03
вс
19.00
2:3
3
04.03
вс
19.00
1:3
11
Прорыв
2
02.02
пт
20.55
1:3
7
09.02
пт
20.55
на 13.02
=> 7
3:1
3
0:3
10
02.03
пт
20.55
на 16.03
=> 10
16.03
пт
21.00
3:1
12
2:3
9
30.03
пт
20.55
2:3
5
1:3
1
13.04
пт
20.55
3:0
6
0:3
4
16.02
пт
20.55
3:1
8
3:0
12
Форвард
1
3:1
2
0:3
10
16.02
пт
20.30
1:3
3
3:2
4
16.03
пт
20.30
на 10.04
11
23.03
пт
20.30
3:2
9
0:3
=> 4
10.04
вт
20.30
0:3
7
3:1
5
27.04
пт
20.30
3:2
6
04.05
пт
20.30
3:1
8
11.05
пт
20.30
3:1