Группа 2 - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 Prima 9
3:1
  5
0:3
8
21.02
ср
20.00
1:3
11
28.02
ср
20.00
2:3
=> 6
07.03
ср
20.00
3:2
  3
21.03
ср
20.00
1:3
7
0:3
2
04.04
ср
20.00
3:2
4
11.04
ср
20.00
1:3
10
1:3
       
2 SVD   5
07.02
ср
20.00
1:3
11
14.02
ср
20.00
3:0
4
3:2
  7
07.03
ср
20.00
3:1
    6
28.03
ср
20.00
3:0
1
2:3
3
11.04
ср
20.00
3:0
=> 10
16.04
пн
20.00
3:0
      => 8
14.05
пн
20.00
3:0
                      => 9
18.04
ср
20.00
3:0
       
3 ВМЕДА
(без зала)
10
3:2
7
3:0
    9
3:1
  5
0:3
1
3:1
11
3:0
=> 8
3:1
2
0:3
  => 6
3:0
     
                  4
3:0
           
4 ГРОМ 8
1:3
6
2:3
9
18.02
вс
18.00
3:0
2
25.02
вс
18.00
2:3
=> 10
1:3
  7
18.03
вс
18.00
0:3
11
3:2
5
01.04
вс
18.00
3:0
3
08.04
вс
18.00
0:3
1
3:1
         
5 Газпром трансгаз   2
3:1
1
15.02
чт
19.45
3:0
  7
01.03
чт
19.45
3:0
  3
15.03
чт
19.45
3:0
8
3:1
4
0:3
9
05.04
чт
19.45
3:1
10
12.04
чт
19.45
3:1
11
3:2
    => 6
10.05
чт
20.00
3:2
 
6 Команда А   4
08.02
чт
21.00
3:2
      => 1
2:3
8
15.03
чт
21.00
2:3
  2
0:3
11
05.04
чт
21.00
3:0
=> 9
12.04
чт
21.00
3:0
=> 7
0:3
=> 3
24.04
вт
20.50
0:3
  => 5
2:3
 
                        => 10
26.04
чт
20.50
0:3
     
7 Невские Звезды   3
07.02
ср
20.50
0:3
10
14.02
ср
20.50
1:3
11
2:3
5
0:3
2
1:3
4
3:0
9
21.03
ср
20.50
3:1
1
28.03
ср
20.50
3:0
    => 6
18.04
ср
20.50
3:0
       
                      8
1:3
       
8 Неудержимые-2 4
03.02
сб
10.00
3:1
9
3:0
  1
3:1
    6
3:2
5
24.03
сб
10.00
1:3
=> 10
31.03
сб
12.00
3:2
=> 3
03.04
вт
20.30
1:3
11
14.04
сб
10.00
3:0
7
21.04
сб
10.00
3:1
      => 2
0:3
9 Разящие Бегемотики 1
01.02
чт
20.40
1:3
8
08.02
чт
20.40
0:3
4
0:3
10
22.02
чт
21.00
0:3
3
01.03
чт
21.00
1:3
    7
1:3
  5
1:3
=> 6
0:3
=> 2
0:3
  => 11
2:3
   
10 Рубин 3
01.02
чт
21.00
2:3
  7
3:1
9
3:0
=> 4
01.03
чт
21.00
3:1
  11
15.03
чт
21.00
3:0
  => 8
2:3
  5
1:3
=> 2
0:3
=> 6
3:0
     
                      1
19.04
чт
21.00
3:1
       
11 УЛЬЯНКА
(УЛЬЯНКА 2 - Группа 2, Лига Хард А)
    2
0:3
7
22.02
чт
21.00
3:2
1
3:2
  10
0:3
4
22.03
чт
21.00
2:3
3
29.03
чт
21.00
0:3
6
0:3
8
0:3
5
19.04
чт
21.00
2:3
  => 9
03.05
чт
21.00
3:2