Группа 2 - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 Daddy can (Невские Звезды)   4
07.02
ср
20.50
0:3
10
14.02
ср
20.50
1:3
11
2:3
6
0:3
3
1:3
5
3:0
9
21.03
ср
20.50
3:1
2
28.03
ср
20.50
3:0
    => 7
18.04
ср
20.50
3:0
       
                      8
1:3
       
2 Prima 9
3:1
  6
0:3
8
21.02
ср
20.00
1:3
11
28.02
ср
20.00
2:3
=> 7
07.03
ср
20.00
3:2
  4
21.03
ср
20.00
1:3
1
0:3
3
04.04
ср
20.00
3:2
5
11.04
ср
20.00
1:3
10
1:3
       
3 SVD   6
07.02
ср
20.00
1:3
11
14.02
ср
20.00
3:0
5
3:2
  1
07.03
ср
20.00
3:1
    7
28.03
ср
20.00
3:0
2
2:3
4
11.04
ср
20.00
3:0
=> 10
16.04
пн
20.00
3:0
      => 8
14.05
пн
20.00
3:0
                      => 9
18.04
ср
20.00
3:0
       
4 ВМЕДА 10
3:2
1
3:0
    9
3:1
  6
0:3
2
3:1
11
3:0
=> 8
3:1
3
0:3
  => 7
3:0
     
                  5
3:0
           
5 ГРОМ 8
1:3
7
2:3
9
18.02
вс
18.00
3:0
3
25.02
вс
18.00
2:3
=> 10
1:3
  1
18.03
вс
18.00
0:3
11
3:2
6
01.04
вс
18.00
3:0
4
08.04
вс
18.00
0:3
2
3:1
         
6 Газпром трансгаз   3
3:1
2
15.02
чт
19.45
3:0
  1
01.03
чт
19.45
3:0
  4
15.03
чт
19.45
3:0
8
3:1
5
0:3
9
05.04
чт
19.45
3:1
10
12.04
чт
19.45
3:1
11
3:2
    => 7
10.05
чт
20.00
3:2
 
7 Команда А   5
08.02
чт
21.00
3:2
      => 2
2:3
8
15.03
чт
21.00
2:3
  3
0:3
11
05.04
чт
21.00
3:0
=> 9
12.04
чт
21.00
3:0
=> 1
0:3
=> 4
24.04
вт
20.50
0:3
  => 6
2:3
 
                        => 10
26.04
чт
20.50
0:3
     
8 Неудержимые-2 5
03.02
сб
10.00
3:1
9
3:0
  2
3:1
    7
3:2
6
24.03
сб
10.00
1:3
=> 10
31.03
сб
12.00
3:2
=> 4
03.04
вт
20.30
1:3
11
14.04
сб
10.00
3:0
1
21.04
сб
10.00
3:1
      => 3
0:3
9 Разящие Бегемотики 2
01.02
чт
20.40
1:3
8
08.02
чт
20.40
0:3
5
0:3
10
22.02
чт
21.00
0:3
4
01.03
чт
21.00
1:3
    1
1:3
  6
1:3
=> 7
0:3
=> 3
0:3
  => 11
2:3
   
10 Рубин 4
01.02
чт
21.00
2:3
  1
3:1
9
3:0
=> 5
01.03
чт
21.00
3:1
  11
15.03
чт
21.00
3:0
  => 8
2:3
  6
1:3
=> 3
0:3
=> 7
3:0
     
                      2
19.04
чт
21.00
3:1
       
11 УЛЬЯНКА     3
0:3
1
22.02
чт
21.00
3:2
2
3:2
  10
0:3
5
22.03
чт
21.00
2:3
4
29.03
чт
21.00
0:3
7
0:3
8
0:3
6
19.04
чт
21.00
2:3
  => 9
03.05
чт
21.00
3:2