Группа 1 - Лига Хард В - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 GRAMPUS     6
3:1
4
20.02
вт
20.40
3:0
9
27.02
вт
20.40
2:3
=> 10
3:2
5
0:3
=> 3
3:1
2
0:3
12
0:3
7
10.04
вт
20.40
2:3
  8
24.04
вт
20.40
0:3
     
              11
20.03
вт
20.40
3:2
               
2 Legion   => 7
06.02
вт
20.00
0:3
=> 8
13.02
вт
20.00
0:3
11
0:3
12
27.02
вт
20.00
0:3
5
1:3
10
13.03
вт
20.00
1:3
  1
27.03
вт
20.00
3:0
=> 9
0:3
3
3:1
=> 6
3:1
       
                    => 4
3:2
         
3 White Horse   6
05.02
пн
20.00
3:2
4
2:3
12
3:2
8
26.02
пн
20.00
1:3
    => 1
19.03
пн
20.00
1:3
7
26.03
пн
20.00
1:3
  2
09.04
пн
20.00
1:3
11
16.04
пн
20.00
0:3
  9
30.04
пн
20.00
0:3
   
              5
0:3
          => 10
1:3
   
4 Борщевик (Гостилицы)   11
10.02
сб
20.00
0:3
3
17.02
сб
20.00
3:2
1
0:3
5
03.03
сб
20.00
0:3
  6
17.03
сб
20.00
1:3
  8
31.03
сб
20.00
2:3
7
0:3
12
0:3
    => 9
0:3
  => 10
1:3
                    => 2
14.04
сб
20.00
2:3
         
5 ВК "Флагман" 6
02.02
пт
19.00
3:0
12
3:0
    4
3:0
2
09.03
пт
19.00
3:1
1
16.03
пт
19.00
3:0
3
23.03
пт
19.00
3:0
10
3:0
8
06.04
пт
19.00
3:1
  7
3:0
=> 11
27.04
пт
19.00
1:3
     
  => 9
3:2
                           
6 ВК КОСМОС 5
0:3
3
2:3
1
15.02
чт
19.45
1:3
10
22.02
чт
19.45
2:3
11
1:3
  4
3:1
7
3:2
  => 12
04.04
ср
20.00
1:3
8
12.04
чт
19.45
1:3
=> 2
19.04
чт
19.45
1:3
9
26.04
чт
19.45
0:3
     
7 ВМПИ 12
03.02
сб
16.00
3:2
=> 2
3:0
10
0:3
    11
10.03
сб
16.00
3:2
  6
24.03
сб
16.00
2:3
3
3:1
4
07.04
сб
16.00
3:0
1
3:2
=> 9
1:3
    => 8
12.05
сб
16.00
0:3
 
                      5
21.04
сб
16.00
0:3
       
8 К.Л.А.Н. 11
0:3
  => 2
3:0
  3
3:1
  12
3:0
  4
3:2
5
1:3
6
3:1
9
2:3
1
3:0
10
2:3
=> 7
3:0
 
9 Меридиан   => 5
09.02
пт
19.50
2:3
    1
3:2
  12
16.03
пт
19.50
3:2
  11
2:3
=> 2
03.04
вт
20.00
3:0
10
13.04
пт
19.50
3:0
=> 7
17.04
вт
19.50
3:1
6
3:0
3
3:0
   
                      8
20.04
пт
19.50
3:2
  => 4
04.05
пт
19.50
3:0
   
10 Офис 812 (ЭЗТАБ)     7
17.02
сб
17.30
3:0
6
3:2
  => 1
10.03
сб
17.30
2:3
2
3:1
12
0:3
5
31.03
сб
17.30
0:3
11
1:3
9
0:3
    => 3
03.05
чт
20.00
3:1
  => 4
15.05
вт
20.00
3:1
                          8
05.05
сб
17.30
3:2
   
11 Петербурггаз-2 8
04.02
вс
12.00
3:0
4
3:0
  2
25.02
вс
12.00
3:0
6
04.03
вс
12.00
3:1
7
2:3
  1
2:3
9
01.04
вс
12.00
3:2
10
08.04
вс
12.00
3:1
  3
3:0
=> 5
3:1
     
                        12
29.04
вс
12.00
3:0
     
12 Техномарин 7
2:3
5
05.02
пн
19.30
0:3
  3
19.02
пн
19.30
2:3
2
3:0
  8
12.03
пн
19.30
0:3
10
19.03
пн
19.30
3:0
  1
02.04
пн
19.30
3:0
4
09.04
пн
19.30
3:0
  11
0:3
     
            9
2:3
    => 6
3:1