Группа 3 - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 Team ETU8 11
03.02
сб
17.30
0:3
  2
0:3
  => 9
0:3
      7
3:1
6
07.04
сб
17.30
3:0
12
3:2
8
21.04
сб
17.30
1:3
10
1:3
=> 4
2:3
=> 5
3:0
=> 3
15.05
вт
20.45
0:3
2 Армада 5
3:0
  1
17.02
сб
19.30
3:0
11
2:3
10
03.03
сб
19.30
1:3
7
1:3
    4
31.03
сб
19.30
2:3
8
0:3
6
14.04
сб
19.30
3:0
9
1:3
      => 12
2:3
                              => 3
3:2
3 Беркут   4
06.02
вт
20.00
3:0
8
0:3
12
3:1
  => 6
06.03
вт
20.00
3:0
    11
27.03
вт
20.00
3:1
5
03.04
вт
20.00
3:1
9
10.04
вт
20.00
2:3
7
3:0
      => 1
3:0
          10
0:3
                  => 2
16.05
ср
20.00
2:3
4 Вольт   3
0:3
=> 12
1:3
10
24.02
сб
17.30
0:3
      6
24.03
сб
17.30
3:1
=> 8
1:3
=> 9
0:3
5
3:2
  => 11
2:3
=> 1
04.05
пт
20.00
3:2
   
                2
3:2
      => 7
28.04
сб
19.00
3:2
     
5 Звездные Кабаны 2
03.02
сб
21.00
0:3
  10
3:2
          9
31.03
сб
21.00
0:3
3
1:3
4
14.04
сб
21.00
2:3
11
0:3
=> 8
0:3
6
0:3
=> 1
12.05
сб
21.00
0:3
 
                          => 12
05.05
сб
21.00
0:3
   
                          => 7
1:3
   
6 ЛЯМБДА   8
09.02
пт
20.00
0:3
11
16.02
пт
20.00
0:3
    => 3
0:3
7
16.03
пт
20.00
2:3
4
1:3
12
30.03
пт
20.00
0:3
1
0:3
2
0:3
10
20.04
пт
20.00
0:3
  5
04.05
пт
20.00
3:0
   
          9
0:3
                   
7 Метрострой => 8
1:3
        2
11.03
вс
20.00
3:1
6
3:2
=> 12
25.03
вс
20.00
3:0
1
01.04
вс
20.00
1:3
11
0:3
10
1:3
=> 9
0:3
=> 4
2:3
=> 5
06.05
вс
20.00
3:1
   
                      3
22.04
вс
20.00
0:3
       
8 ПРЕЗИДЕНТ КОНСАЛТ => 7
01.02
чт
20.00
3:1
6
3:0
3
15.02
чт
20.00
3:0
      12
3:2
9
1:3
=> 4
27.03
вт
20.00
3:1
2
05.04
чт
20.00
3:0
11
12.04
чт
20.00
2:3
=> 10
17.04
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 5
24.04
вт
20.00
3:0
     
                      1
3:1
       
9 СтройКом   11
3:1
12
17.02
сб
19.00
3:2
  => 1
03.03
сб
19.00
3:0
6
10.03
сб
19.00
3:0
10
3:0
8
24.03
сб
19.00
3:1
5
3:0
=> 4
07.04
сб
20.00
3:0
3
3:2
=> 7
19.04
чт
19.30
3:0
       
                      2
21.04
сб
19.00
3:1
       
10 УМ-Метрострой     5
18.02
вс
18.00
2:3
4
3:0
2
3:1
3
11.03
вс
18.00
3:0
9
18.03
вс
18.00
0:3
11
1:3
  12
3:1
7
15.04
вс
18.00
3:1
=> 8
1:3
1
29.04
вс
18.00
3:1
     
                      6
3:0
       
11 Форт 1
3:0
9
11.02
вс
20.00
1:3
6
3:0
2
25.02
вс
20.00
3:2
  12
11.03
вс
20.00
3:0
  10
25.03
вс
20.00
3:1
3
1:3
7
08.04
вс
20.00
3:0
8
3:2
5
22.04
вс
20.00
3:0
=> 4
26.04
чт
20.00
3:2
     
12 ЮГ     => 4
13.02
вт
20.00
3:1
3
20.02
вт
20.00
1:3
  11
0:3
8
13.03
вт
20.00
2:3
=> 7
0:3
6
3:0
10
03.04
вт
20.00
1:3
1
10.04
вт
20.00
2:3
    => 5
3:0
  => 2
14.05
пн
20.00
3:2
    9
2:3