Группа 2 - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
№
Команда
29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1
B@®$Ы II
3
3:0
7
3:0
6
3:0
10
3:1
2
3:2
4
1:3
=> 9
06.04
пт
19.40
2:3
=> 8
0:3
5
3:2
12
2:3
=> 11
3:1
2
БФА-СТРОЙ
4
14.02
ср
19.45
1:3
10
28.02
ср
19.45
3:2
12
07.03
ср
19.45
1:3
1
14.03
ср
19.45
2:3
8
0:3
3
28.03
ср
19.45
1:3
9
1:3
=> 7
2:3
6
18.04
ср
19.45
3:0
11
25.04
ср
19.45
1:3
5
0:3
3
ВК «SetlGroup»
1
03.02
сб
15.00
0:3
12
0:3
7
03.03
сб
15.00
1:3
4
10.03
сб
15.00
0:3
6
24.03
сб
15.00
3:2
2
3:1
5
07.04
сб
15.00
0:3
8
14.04
сб
15.00
3:2
9
0:3
10
1:3
=> 11
1:3
4
ВК ИЖОРА
12
04.02
вс
14.00
3:0
2
3:1
11
04.03
вс
14.00
1:3
3
3:0
1
25.03
вс
14.00
3:1
6
1:3
7
1:3
8
1:3
5
2:3
=> 10
12.05
сб
14.00
3:1
=> 9
16.05
ср
20.00
1:3
5
ВУЛКАН
12
2:3
=> 11
2:3
10
15.03
чт
19.45
3:0
7
3:0
3
3:0
2
12.04
чт
19.45
3:0
1
19.04
чт
19.45
2:3
4
26.04
чт
19.45
3:2
6
03.05
чт
19.45
3:0
8
10.05
чт
19.45
0:3
9
3:1
6
Нева(м)
7
02.02
пт
20.45
1:3
9
09.02
пт
20.45
3:1
1
02.03
пт
20.45
0:3
12
0:3
3
2:3
8
30.03
пт
20.45
1:3
4
06.04
пт
20.45
3:1
10
13.04
пт
20.45
2:3
2
0:3
5
0:3
=> 11
1:3
7
Ростелеком
6
3:1
1
16.02
пт
20.00
0:3
3
3:1
=> 9
06.03
вт
20.00
1:3
8
16.03
пт
20.00
3:2
5
23.03
пт
20.00
0:3
10
1:3
=> 2
10.04
вт
20.00
3:2
=> 11
24.04
вт
20.00
1:3
4
13.04
пт
20.00
3:1
12
3:1
8
СФЕРА
10
01.02
чт
20.00
3:0
12
08.02
чт
20.00
3:0
11
22.02
чт
20.00
3:1
7
2:3
=> 9
19.03
пн
20.00
3:0
6
3:1
=> 1
09.04
пн
20.00
3:0
4
19.04
чт
20.00
3:1
5
3:0
2
22.03
чт
20.00
3:0
3
2:3
9
Сертолово
6
1:3
10
3:2
=> 7
3:1
=> 8
0:3
=> 1
3:2
11
3:1
3
22.04
вс
11.50
3:0
5
29.04
вс
11.50
1:3
=> 4
3:1
12
25.03
вс
11.50
3:0
2
08.04
вс
11.50
3:1
10
Ст.Петергоф
8
0:3
9
24.02
сб
19.45
2:3
2
2:3
1
10.03
сб
19.45
1:3
5
0:3
7
07.04
сб
19.45
3:1
6
3:2
12
21.04
сб
19.45
0:3
3
28.04
сб
19.45
3:1
=> 4
1:3
=> 11
14.05
пн
20.30
3:1
11
ТДД (Лидер Групп)
8
1:3
4
3:1
=> 5
11.03
вс
18.00
3:2
12
0:3
9
15.04
вс
19.45
1:3
=> 1
22.04
вс
20.00
1:3
=> 7
3:1
=> 10
1:3
2
3:1
=> 6
15.05
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 3
29.04
вс
20.00
3:1
12
УЛЬЯНКА 2
4
0:3
8
0:3
3
15.02
чт
21.00
3:0
5
01.03
чт
21.00
3:2
2
3:1
6
15.03
чт
21.00
3:0
9
0:3
11
05.04
чт
21.00
3:0
1
12.04
чт
21.00
3:2
10
3:0
7
26.04
чт
21.00
1:3