Группа 2 - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 B@®$Ы II 4
3:0
  6
3:0
  5
3:0
8
3:1
2
3:2
9
1:3
  => 7
06.04
пт
19.40
2:3
=> 12
0:3
3
3:2
       
                    11
2:3
=> 10
3:1
       
2 БФА-Монолит     9
14.02
ср
19.45
1:3
  8
28.02
ср
19.45
3:2
11
07.03
ср
19.45
1:3
1
14.03
ср
19.45
2:3
12
0:3
4
28.03
ср
19.45
1:3
7
1:3
=> 6
2:3
5
18.04
ср
19.45
3:0
10
25.04
ср
19.45
1:3
     
                    3
0:3
         
3 ВК"КАРЕЛИЯ"         11
2:3
=> 10
2:3
8
15.03
чт
19.45
3:0
6
3:0
  4
3:0
2
12.04
чт
19.45
3:0
1
19.04
чт
19.45
2:3
9
26.04
чт
19.45
3:2
5
03.05
чт
19.45
3:0
12
10.05
чт
19.45
0:3
 
                        7
3:1
     
4 Металлострой 1
03.02
сб
15.00
0:3
  11
0:3
  6
03.03
сб
15.00
1:3
9
10.03
сб
15.00
0:3
  5
24.03
сб
15.00
3:2
2
3:1
3
07.04
сб
15.00
0:3
12
14.04
сб
15.00
3:2
7
0:3
8
1:3
     
                        => 10
1:3
     
5 Нева(м) 6
02.02
пт
20.45
1:3
7
09.02
пт
20.45
3:1
    1
02.03
пт
20.45
0:3
  11
0:3
4
2:3
12
30.03
пт
20.45
1:3
9
06.04
пт
20.45
3:1
8
13.04
пт
20.45
2:3
2
0:3
  3
0:3
  => 10
1:3
6 Ростелеком 5
3:1
  1
16.02
пт
20.00
0:3
  4
3:1
=> 7
06.03
вт
20.00
1:3
12
16.03
пт
20.00
3:2
3
23.03
пт
20.00
0:3
  8
1:3
=> 2
10.04
вт
20.00
3:2
  => 10
24.04
вт
20.00
1:3
     
                    9
13.04
пт
20.00
3:1
  11
3:1
     
7 Сертолово   5
1:3
  8
3:2
  => 6
3:1
  => 12
0:3
  => 1
3:2
10
3:1
4
22.04
вс
11.50
3:0
3
29.04
вс
11.50
1:3
    => 9
3:1
              11
25.03
вс
11.50
3:0
  2
08.04
вс
11.50
3:1
           
8 Ст.Петергоф 12
0:3
    7
24.02
сб
19.45
2:3
2
2:3
1
10.03
сб
19.45
1:3
3
0:3
    6
07.04
сб
19.45
3:1
5
3:2
11
21.04
сб
19.45
0:3
4
28.04
сб
19.45
3:1
  => 9
1:3
=> 10
14.05
пн
20.30
3:1
9 Т-40 11
04.02
вс
14.00
3:0
  2
3:1
  10
04.03
вс
14.00
1:3
4
3:0
  1
25.03
вс
14.00
3:1
  5
1:3
6
1:3
12
1:3
3
2:3
  => 8
12.05
сб
14.00
3:1
=> 7
16.05
ср
20.00
1:3
10 ТДД (Лидер Групп)       12
1:3
9
3:1
=> 3
11.03
вс
18.00
3:2
      11
0:3
7
15.04
вс
19.45
1:3
=> 1
22.04
вс
20.00
1:3
=> 6
3:1
    => 8
1:3
                        2
3:1
    => 5
15.05
вт
20.00
3:1
                        => 4
29.04
вс
20.00
3:1
     
11 УЛЬЯНКА 2 9
0:3
12
0:3
4
15.02
чт
21.00
3:0
  3
01.03
чт
21.00
3:2
2
3:1
5
15.03
чт
21.00
3:0
7
0:3
  10
05.04
чт
21.00
3:0
1
12.04
чт
21.00
3:2
8
3:0
6
26.04
чт
21.00
1:3
     
12 Ю-ПИТЕР (СФЕРА) 8
01.02
чт
20.00
3:0
11
08.02
чт
20.00
3:0
  10
22.02
чт
20.00
3:1
    6
2:3
=> 7
19.03
пн
20.00
3:0
5
3:1
  => 1
09.04
пн
20.00
3:0
9
19.04
чт
20.00
3:1
    3
3:0
 
              2
22.03
чт
20.00
3:0
    4
2:3