Группа 1 - Лига Хард А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 01.02.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
14.05
-
20.05
1 NRG   6
1:3
    11
0:3
    12
0:3
3
26.03
пн
20.15
0:3
9
02.04
пн
20.15
2:3
7
09.04
пн
20.15
1:3
10
16.04
пн
20.15
1:3
4
23.04
пн
20.15
1:3
2
30.04
пн
20.15
0:3
   
                  => 8
0:3
5
0:3
         
2 ВК "СТУДЕНТЫ" 7
2:3
11
1:3
3
3:0
    => 8
1:3
10
1:3
    6
0:3
  12
0:3
5
3:2
1
3:0
   
          9
2:3
            => 4
2:3
     
3 ВК Айсберг   4
0:3
2
17.02
сб
16.30
0:3
    12
1:3
7
17.03
сб
16.30
1:3
  1
3:0
  10
14.04
сб
16.30
0:3
      => 9
2:3
=> 11
2:3
                5
0:3
          => 8
3:1
 
                            => 6
13.05
вс
10.00
2:3
 
4 ВКА им. А.Ф. МОЖАЙСКОГО   => 8
3:1
  10
24.02
сб
15.45
1:3
      7
24.03
сб
15.45
1:3
6
31.03
сб
15.45
3:0
12
2:3
  11
21.04
сб
15.45
3:0
1
3:1
=> 5
3:1
=> 9
11.05
пт
20.00
3:1
 
  3
10.02
сб
15.45
3:0
                    => 2
28.04
сб
15.45
3:2
     
5 Ветераны Благодатной   12
09.02
пт
19.30
1:3
11
16.02
пт
19.30
1:3
    10
1:3
  6
1:3
3
30.03
пт
19.30
3:0
8
3:2
1
13.04
пт
19.30
3:0
9
3:2
2
27.04
пт
19.30
2:3
=> 4
04.05
пт
20.30
1:3
   
                          => 7
0:3
   
6 Компенсатор   1
08.02
чт
20.00
3:1
10
0:3
12
22.02
чт
20.00
1:3
    9
15.03
чт
20.00
3:0
5
22.03
чт
20.00
3:1
4
0:3
2
05.04
чт
20.00
3:0
11
2:3
7
2:3
=> 8
26.04
чт
20.00
3:1
  => 3
3:2
 
7 ЛМГТ 11
3:2
    8
2:3
    3
3:1
4
3:1
  10
0:3
1
3:1
6
22.04
вс
20.00
3:2
  => 9
3:2
   
2
04.02
вс
20.00
3:2
                  12
15.04
вс
20.00
3:1
    => 5
06.05
вс
20.00
3:0
   
8 Неудержимые   => 4
06.02
вт
20.30
1:3
  7
24.02
сб
10.00
3:2
  => 2
06.03
вт
20.30
3:1
  10
1:3
12
31.03
сб
10.00
1:3
=> 1
03.04
вт
20.30
3:0
9
2:3
11
0:3
=> 6
1:3
  => 3
12.05
сб
10.00
1:3
 
                  5
07.04
сб
10.00
2:3
           
9 Отрадное - Невская Линия   10
11.02
вс
12.50
3:1
  => 12
0:3
11
3:1
2
11.03
вс
12.50
3:2
6
0:3
    1
3:2
8
15.04
вс
12.50
3:2
5
22.04
вс
12.50
2:3
  => 7
03.05
чт
20.30
2:3
=> 3
10.05
чт
20.30
3:2
 
                            => 4
1:3
 
10 ПРИМОРЕЦ   9
1:3
6
13.02
вт
20.45
3:0
4
3:1
12
27.02
вт
20.45
2:3
5
06.03
вт
20.45
3:1
2
13.03
вт
20.45
3:1
8
20.03
вт
20.45
3:1
  7
03.04
вт
20.45
3:0
3
3:0
1
3:1
=> 11
3:2
     
11 Союз 7
01.02
чт
20.00
2:3
2
05.02
пн
20.00
3:1
5
3:1
  9
26.02
пн
20.00
1:3
  12
15.03
чт
20.00
0:3
      6
12.04
чт
20.00
3:2
8
19.04
чт
20.00
3:0
=> 10
23.04
пн
20.00
2:3
    => 3
14.05
пн
20.00
3:2
        1
01.03
чт
20.00
3:0
            4
0:3
       
12 Техноком   5
3:1
  6
3:1
10
3:2
3
11.03
вс
20.00
3:1
11
3:0
1
25.03
вс
20.00
3:0
8
3:1
4
08.04
вс
20.00
3:2
7
1:3
2
22.04
вс
20.00
3:0
       
      => 9
25.02
вс
20.00
3:0