Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2017/2018 (2 круг с 30.01.2018 по 16.05.2018)
Команда 29.01
-
04.02
05.02
-
11.02
12.02
-
18.02
19.02
-
25.02
26.02
-
04.03
05.03
-
11.03
12.03
-
18.03
19.03
-
25.03
26.03
-
01.04
02.04
-
08.04
09.04
-
15.04
16.04
-
22.04
23.04
-
29.04
30.04
-
06.05
07.05
-
13.05
1 Palladium 46   5
10.02
сб
12.00
1:3
    6
3:2
  2
2:3
3
24.03
сб
12.00
3:1
=> 7
1:3
=> 11
1:3
4
3:2
8
1:3
     
        10
0:3
  => 9
1:3
               
2 Балтика(w)   4
3:0
  9
20.02
вт
20.00
3:1
3
3:0
8
1:3
1
13.03
вт
20.00
3:2
=> 11
3:0
6
27.03
вт
20.00
0:3
  5
10.04
вт
20.00
3:1
  => 10
24.04
вт
20.00
3:0
   
                    => 7
3:2
       
3 ВЕГА (Sigma)   11
11.02
вс
12.00
3:1
9
2:3
  2
04.03
вс
12.00
0:3
10
11.03
вс
12.00
0:3
  1
1:3
  => 6
08.04
вс
18.00
1:3
=> 8
1:3
=> 4
0:3
=> 7
0:3
   
                      5
3:0
     
4 Водоканал (w)   2
10.02
сб
11.00
0:3
10
0:3
6
2:3
    => 11
1:3
8
3:2
  9
1:3
1
14.04
сб
11.00
2:3
=> 5
3:2
     
                    => 7
15.04
вс
12.00
0:3
=> 3
21.04
сб
11.00
3:0
     
5 Ижорец   1
3:1
11
1:3
        6
1:3
7
01.04
вс
15.00
2:3
=> 10
08.04
вс
16.00
0:3
2
1:3
=> 4
20.04
пт
20.00
2:3
     
              => 9
25.03
вс
15.00
1:3
    => 8
15.04
вс
15.00
3:1
3
22.04
вс
15.00
0:3
     
6 Неон 8
03.02
сб
10.45
3:1
    4
24.02
сб
10.45
3:2
1
03.03
сб
10.45
2:3
  => 10
0:3
5
24.03
сб
10.45
3:1
2
3:0
=> 7
07.04
сб
11.00
0:3
9
14.04
сб
10.45
3:0
    => 11
0:3
 
                  => 3
3:1
         
7 СБЕРБАНК (ж)         9
02.03
пт
18.45
0:3
    10
23.03
пт
18.45
0:3
=> 1
30.03
пт
19.00
3:1
=> 6
3:0
=> 2
13.04
пт
19.00
2:3
  => 8
25.04
ср
19.30
3:0
  => 11
2:3
                5
3:2
  => 4
3:0
  => 3
27.04
пт
18.45
3:0
   
8 СПбГУПТД 6
1:3
        2
10.03
сб
20.00
3:1
11
2:3
4
24.03
сб
20.00
2:3
=> 9
01.04
вс
14.00
1:3
  => 3
14.04
сб
20.00
3:1
1
21.04
сб
20.00
3:1
=> 7
0:3
   
                    => 5
1:3
=> 10
3:1
     
9 СитиМикс   => 10
0:3
3
17.02
сб
13.50
3:2
2
1:3
7
3:0
  => 1
17.03
сб
13.50
3:1
=> 5
3:1
=> 11
1:3
4
07.04
сб
13.50
3:1
6
0:3
       
                => 8
3:1
           
10 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА   => 9
11.02
вс
18.45
3:0
4
17.02
сб
19.45
3:0
  1
04.03
вс
19.45
3:0
3
3:0
=> 6
17.03
сб
11.00
3:0
7
3:0
=> 11
3:1
=> 5
3:0
  => 8
22.04
вс
19.45
1:3
=> 2
0:3
   
11 Эдельвейс   3
1:3
5
17.02
сб
14.00
3:1
      => 4
13.03
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 2
24.03
сб
12.00
0:3
=> 9
27.03
вт
19.00
3:1
=> 1
07.04
сб
14.00
3:1
      => 6
06.05
вс
14.00
3:0
=> 7
12.05
сб
14.00
3:2
            8
17.03
сб
14.00
3:2
  => 10
01.04
вс
18.00
1:3