Группа А - Женская лига А - Сезон 2017/2018 (1 круг с 20.09.2017 по 30.12.2017)
Команда 25.09
-
01.10
02.10
-
08.10
09.10
-
15.10
16.10
-
22.10
23.10
-
29.10
30.10
-
05.11
06.11
-
12.11
13.11
-
19.11
20.11
-
26.11
27.11
-
03.12
04.12
-
10.12
11.12
-
17.12
18.12
-
24.12
1 Palladium 46   5
1:3
8
3:0
=> 9
21.10
сб
12.00
0:3
7
0:3
  2
11.11
сб
12.00
1:3
3
1:3
  11
0:3
4
09.12
сб
12.00
0:3
10
16.12
сб
12.00
3:1
 
        6
28.10
сб
12.00
3:1
               
2 Балтика(w) 9
1:3
  7
10.10
вт
20.00
3:0
10
0:3
3
24.10
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 4
31.10
вт
20.00
3:2
1
3:1
  6
3:0
=> 11
28.11
вт
20.00
3:1
=> 8
05.12
вт
20.00
3:1
  => 5
19.12
вт
20.00
3:0
3 ВЕГА (Sigma)     9
15.10
вс
12.00
0:3
=> 5
1:3
2
1:3
  => 10
0:3
=> 7
0:3
  => 8
03.12
вс
10.30
2:3
  11
2:3
6
0:3
              1
19.11
вс
12.00
3:1
      => 4
17.12
вс
20.00
3:0
 
4 Водоканал (w)     10
14.10
сб
11.00
0:3
6
21.10
сб
11.00
3:0
11
0:3
=> 2
2:3
  8
18.11
сб
11.00
3:0
  9
02.12
сб
11.00
2:3
1
3:0
=> 5
2:3
 
          7
04.11
сб
11.00
0:3
          => 3
0:3
 
5 Ижорец   1
08.10
вс
15.00
3:1
  => 3
22.10
вс
19.00
3:1
8
1:3
    => 6
3:2
=> 9
20.11
пн
19.00
1:3
10
0:3
=> 7
0:3
=> 4
11.12
пн
19.00
3:2
=> 2
0:3
                        => 11
24.12
вс
19.15
3:2
6 Неон   8
3:0
  4
0:3
1
1:3
11
04.11
сб
10.45
0:3
10
11.11
сб
10.45
1:3
=> 5
18.11
сб
11.00
2:3
2
25.11
сб
10.45
0:3
7
02.12
сб
10.45
0:3
9
3:2
  3
23.12
сб
10.45
3:0
7 СБЕРБАНК (ж)     2
0:3
=> 8
20.10
пт
18.45
3:0
1
27.10
пт
18.45
3:0
4
3:0
=> 9
08.11
ср
20.00
3:0
=> 3
16.11
чт
19.15
3:0
  6
3:0
=> 11
3:1
  => 10
0:3
                    => 5
08.12
пт
18.45
3:0
   
8 СПбГУПТД   6
07.10
сб
20.00
0:3
1
14.10
сб
20.00
0:3
=> 7
0:3
5
28.10
сб
20.00
3:1
  => 11
3:1
4
0:3
  => 3
3:2
=> 2
1:3
=> 9
16.12
сб
20.00
1:3
 
                    10
09.12
сб
20.00
0:3
   
9 СитиМикс 2
30.09
сб
13.50
3:1
  3
3:0
=> 1
3:0
    => 7
0:3
10
0:3
=> 5
3:1
4
3:2
6
09.12
сб
13.50
2:3
=> 8
3:1
=> 11
3:1
10 ТОЧКА ТЮНИНГА     4
3:0
2
21.10
сб
19.45
3:0
    6
3:1
9
18.11
сб
19.45
3:0
11
3:1
5
02.12
сб
19.45
3:0
8
3:0
1
1:3
=> 7
23.12
сб
19.45
3:0
            => 3
12.11
вс
19.45
3:0
           
11 Эдельвейс         4
28.10
сб
14.00
3:0
6
3:0
=> 8
11.11
сб
14.00
1:3
  10
25.11
сб
14.00
1:3
=> 2
1:3
=> 7
06.12
ср
19.30
1:3
3
16.12
сб
14.00
3:2
=> 9
23.12
сб
14.00
1:3
                  1
02.12
сб
14.00
3:0
    => 5
2:3